Sorana cirstea sara bejlek 19149100

Sorana Cirstea - Sara Bejlek

Oct 21 / 06:48 AM

Sorana Cirstea
Sara Bejlek
Win1Win2
1.47
2.70
Win1Win2
-5.52.63
+5.51.40
-52.41
+51.48
-4.52.13
+4.51.64
-41.98
+41.77
-3.51.82
+3.51.93
-31.72
+32.05
-2.51.63
+2.52.14
-21.57
+22.25
-1.51.53
+1.52.33
-11.48
+12.40
-0.51.46
+0.52.46
01.42
02.57
+0.51.41
-0.52.62
+11.37
-12.75
+1.51.36
-1.52.80
+21.32
-22.97
+2.51.31
-2.53.05
OverUnder
18
1.31
3.05
18.5
1.42
2.58
19
1.48
2.40
19.5
1.61
2.18
20
1.69
2.05
20.5
1.81
1.93
21
1.91
1.85
21.5
1.99
1.76
22
2.10
1.66
22.5
2.21
1.59
23
2.29
1.52
23.5
2.36
1.49
24
2.46
1.46
24.5
2.52
1.44
25
2.70
1.38
25.5
2.80
1.36
26
3.05
1.31
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
3.67
2.16
5.59
4.25
Win1Win2
-1.52.16
+1.51.65
+1.51.20
-1.54.25
OverUnder
2.5
2.44
1.51
Win1Win2
1.57
2.32
Win1Win2
-3.53.67
+3.51.24
-2.52.48
+2.51.47
-1.51.70
+1.52.03
+1.51.45
-1.52.57
+2.51.20
-2.53.99
OverUnder
7.5
1.15
4.72
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
2.14
1.66
10.5
3.97
1.21
12.5
6.65
1.07
Win1Win2
1.52
2.44
Win1Win2
-3.53.39
+3.51.27
-2.52.34
+2.51.53
-1.51.64
+1.52.13
+1.51.41
-1.52.68
+2.51.19
-2.54.12
OverUnder
7.5
1.17
4.42
8.5
1.49
2.43
9.5
2.22
1.62
10.5
4.12
1.19
12.5
6.89
1.07

Even1.82
Odd1.86
No1.22
Yes3.77
No1.07
Yes6.47
No1.07
Yes6.70

Even1.66
Odd2.06

Even1.66
Odd2.06
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.28
2.15
5.12
OverUnder
20.5
4.42
5.87