Ekaterina alexandrova marta kostyuk 19153803

Ekaterina Alexandrova - Marta Kostyuk

Oct 21 / 08:48 AM

Ekaterina Alexandrova
Marta Kostyuk
Win1Win2
2.26
1.64
Win1Win2
-3.52.98
+3.51.32
-32.85
+31.35
-2.52.60
+2.51.41
-22.52
+21.44
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
-12.32
+11.51
-0.52.22
+0.51.55
02.17
01.58
+0.52.12
-0.51.64
+12.05
-11.68
+1.52.01
-1.51.75
+21.93
-21.82
+2.51.85
-2.51.89
+31.73
-31.99
+3.51.65
-3.52.11
+41.50
-42.34
+4.51.43
-4.52.53
OverUnder
18.5
1.33
2.93
19
1.37
2.73
19.5
1.48
2.40
20
1.54
2.25
20.5
1.66
2.09
21
1.74
2.02
21.5
1.84
1.92
22
1.94
1.81
22.5
2.03
1.70
23
2.12
1.64
23.5
2.20
1.60
24
2.25
1.54
24.5
2.30
1.52
25
2.45
1.46
25.5
2.55
1.43
26
2.75
1.37
26.5
2.87
1.35
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
3.67
2.55
4.64
3.72
Win1Win2
-1.53.67
+1.51.26
+1.51.48
-1.52.55
OverUnder
2.5
2.27
1.59
Win1Win2
2.09
1.69
Win1Win2
-2.53.65
+2.51.24
-1.52.32
+1.51.54
+1.51.83
-1.51.87
+2.51.37
-2.52.83
+3.51.18
-3.54.30
OverUnder
7.5
1.12
5.22
8.5
1.39
2.75
9.5
2.03
1.73
10.5
3.75
1.23
12.5
6.17
1.09
Win1Win2
2.13
1.67
Win1Win2
-2.53.67
+2.51.24
-1.52.36
+1.51.52
+1.51.87
-1.51.83
+2.51.40
-2.52.75
+3.51.19
-3.54.12
OverUnder
7.5
1.13
5.05
8.5
1.41
2.68
9.5
2.07
1.71
10.5
3.82
1.22
12.5
6.30
1.08

Even1.82
Odd1.86
No1.26
Yes3.39
No1.09
Yes6.02
No1.08
Yes6.15

Even1.67
Odd2.05

Even1.67
Odd2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.25
2.18
5.07
OverUnder
21.5
3.02
2.93