Stefanos tsitsipas mikhail kukushkin 19150872

Stefanos Tsitsipas - Mikhail Kukushkin

Oct 21 / 10:33 AM

Stefanos Tsitsipas
Mikhail Kukushkin
Win1Win2
1.05
10.00
Win1Win2
-7.54.45
+7.51.15
-73.99
+71.19
-6.52.85
+6.51.37
-62.44
+61.49
-5.51.99
+5.51.77
-51.69
+52.10
-4.51.51
+4.52.47
-41.29
+43.29
-3.51.23
+3.53.75
OverUnder
18
1.35
2.82
18.5
1.52
2.36
19
1.63
2.15
19.5
1.82
1.94
20
1.98
1.77
20.5
2.16
1.65
21
2.31
1.54
21.5
2.44
1.49
22
2.72
1.38
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
11.90
3.92
1.28
20.00
Win1Win2
-1.51.28
+1.53.47
+1.51.02
-1.511.90
OverUnder
2.5
3.95
1.22
Win1Win2
1.15
4.97
Win1Win2
-3.53.27
+3.51.29
-2.51.95
+2.51.76
-1.51.32
+1.53.12
OverUnder
7.5
1.09
6.05
8.5
1.31
3.15
9.5
1.95
1.80
10.5
3.52
1.25
12.5
4.75
1.15
Win1Win2
1.10
6.12
Win1Win2
-2.51.80
+2.51.90
OverUnder
9.5
2.09
1.69

Even1.83
Odd1.85
No1.34
Yes2.93
No1.15
Yes4.67
No1.11
Yes5.37

Even1.86
Odd1.82

Even1.74
Odd1.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.44
2.12
4.64
OverUnder
19.5
15.70
64.00