Sibirskie snaipery chaika 19130180

Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika

Oct 21 / 07:30 AM

Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
4.07
1.79
121.20
1X1.91
X21.29
Win1Win2
-26.99
+21.05
-1.54.70
+1.51.14
-14.29
+11.16
02.58
01.44
+11.68
-12.06
+1.51.50
-1.52.41
+21.29
-23.15
+2.51.23
-2.53.57
+31.10
-35.37
+3.51.09
-3.55.82
+41.03
-48.45
+4.51.02
-4.58.65
OverUnder
2.5
1.08
5.90
3
1.10
5.40
3.5
1.25
3.42
4
1.33
2.92
4.5
1.60
2.18
5
1.86
1.84
5.5
2.20
1.60
6
2.80
1.36
6.5
3.25
1.28
7
4.50
1.15
7.5
4.89
1.13
8
6.99
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.47
2.48
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.41
1.50
3
3.65
1.22
3.5
4.30
1.16
OverUnder
2
1.30
3.12
2.5
1.65
2.10
3
2.06
1.68
3.5
2.57
1.45
4
3.70
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
3.47
2.52
2.34
121.46
1X1.53
X21.26
Win1Win2
02.28
01.56
+11.17
-14.42
+1.51.11
-1.55.47
OverUnder
0.5
1.21
3.20
1.5
2.01
1.71
2.5
4.07
1.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.91
1.79
1.5
5.35
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.59
2.20
1.5
3.77
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
3.32
2.78
2.21
121.39
1X1.59
X21.28
Win1Win2
02.30
01.55
+11.22
-13.82
+1.51.15
-1.54.80
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
4.85
1.5
1.71
2.01
2.5
3.15
1.31
OverUnder
0.5
1.72
2.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.45
2.55
Win1DrawWin2
3.37
2.77
2.21
Win1Win2
02.31
01.54
OverUnder
1.5
1.76
1.96
OverUnder
0.5
1.77
1.94
OverUnder
0.5
1.48
2.46
1-046.00
2-040.00
2-114.50
3-048.00
3-118.50
3-213.70
4-091.00
4-130.00
4-223.00
4-326.00
5-0201.00
5-168.00
5-246.00
5-352.00
5-480.00
6-0251.00
6-1191.00
6-2121.00
6-3121.00
6-4191.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-080.00
1-112.90
2-28.25
3-311.90
4-430.00
5-5121.00
6-6251.00
0-134.00
0-223.00
0-320.00
0-428.00
0-548.00
0-6101.00
0-7241.00
0-8251.00
1-210.90
1-310.50
1-412.50
1-521.00
1-644.00
1-7111.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-310.50
2-413.00
2-519.30
2-638.00
2-791.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-419.70
3-530.00
3-652.00
3-7121.00
3-8231.00
4-562.00
4-6111.00
4-7221.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-04.65
2-013.20
2-115.00
3-060.00
3-168.00
3-2151.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-03.20
1-15.20
2-234.00
3-3251.00
0-13.57
0-27.55
0-325.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-211.30
1-338.00
1-4171.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.14
4.85
YesNo
3.07
1.32
OverUnder
9.29
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Team 1Team 2
2.15
1.63
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
28.00
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin15.19
Win1AndDraw13.70
OverUnder
20.00
—

Even1.80
Odd1.90
Win1Win2
+12.09
-12.05