Loko 76 tolpar 19130122

Loko-76 - Tolpar

Oct 21 / 11:30 AM

Loko-76
Tolpar
Win1DrawWin2
2.09
4.07
2.58
121.20
1X1.44
X21.66
Win1Win2
-3.56.69
+3.51.06
-36.32
+31.07
-2.54.22
+2.51.17
-23.80
+21.20
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
-12.48
+11.48
01.67
02.07
+11.28
-13.20
+1.51.23
-1.53.57
+21.11
-25.12
+2.51.10
-2.55.50
+31.03
-38.07
OverUnder
2.5
1.05
7.27
3
1.06
6.89
3.5
1.16
4.35
4
1.20
3.82
4.5
1.40
2.63
5
1.55
2.29
5.5
1.83
1.87
6
2.21
1.59
6.5
2.55
1.43
7
3.35
1.26
7.5
3.72
1.21
8
5.27
1.11
8.5
5.62
1.09
OverUnder
2
1.28
3.20
2.5
1.64
2.13
3
2.03
1.70
3.5
2.53
1.46
4
3.62
1.22
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.30
2
1.42
2.65
2.5
1.84
1.86
3
2.45
1.49
3.5
2.97
1.32
Win1DrawWin2
2.55
2.65
2.92
121.42
1X1.35
X21.45
Win1Win2
-1.55.85
+1.51.10
-14.82
+11.14
01.73
01.98
OverUnder
0.5
1.17
3.72
1.5
1.82
1.88
2.5
3.47
1.26
OverUnder
0.5
1.58
2.23
1.5
3.72
1.23
OverUnder
0.5
1.68
2.06
1.5
4.19
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
2.43
2.92
2.80
121.35
1X1.38
X21.49
Win1Win2
-1.55.19
+1.51.13
-14.27
+11.18
01.73
01.99
OverUnder
1.5
1.57
2.26
2.5
2.70
1.40
3.5
5.25
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.57
OverUnder
0.5
1.53
2.35
Win1DrawWin2
2.43
2.90
2.82
Win1Win2
01.73
01.99
OverUnder
1.5
1.61
2.18
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.48
OverUnder
0.5
1.56
2.27
1-058.00
2-038.00
2-114.90
3-034.00
3-114.20
3-211.30
4-046.00
4-116.70
4-214.00
4-317.30
5-078.00
5-128.00
5-220.00
5-326.00
5-444.00
6-0161.00
6-158.00
6-240.00
6-344.00
6-476.00
6-5161.00
7-0251.00
7-1141.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4151.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0141.00
1-117.70
2-29.02
3-310.50
4-421.00
5-568.00
6-6251.00
0-164.00
0-246.00
0-346.00
0-468.00
0-5131.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-216.20
1-317.30
1-422.00
1-542.00
1-691.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-312.50
2-417.00
2-527.00
2-660.00
2-7161.00
2-8251.00
3-419.00
3-532.00
3-660.00
3-7151.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-691.00
4-7201.00
4-8251.00
5-6181.00
5-7251.00
1-04.12
2-08.69
2-110.70
3-028.00
3-134.00
3-285.00
4-0121.00
4-1151.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.72
1-14.99
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-14.50
0-210.50
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-211.70
1-342.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.09
6.10
YesNo
2.70
1.41
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
8.89
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Team 1Team 2
1.77
1.94
Win1Win2
+12.01
-12.05

Even1.80
Odd1.90
OverUnder
12.70
—
OverUnder
11.90
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin13.10
Win1AndDraw13.20