Sibirskie snaipery chaika 19130180

Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika

Oct 21 / 07:30 AM

Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
Win1DrawWin2
3.20
4.00
1.82
121.20
1X1.88
X21.30
Win1Win2
-2.57.17
+2.51.05
-26.85
+21.06
-1.54.60
+1.51.14
-14.19
+11.17
02.53
01.46
+11.66
-12.09
+1.51.49
-1.52.45
+21.28
-23.20
+2.51.22
-2.53.62
+31.10
-35.50
+3.51.08
-3.55.92
+41.02
-48.57
OverUnder
2.5
1.08
5.90
3
1.10
5.40
3.5
1.25
3.42
4
1.33
2.92
4.5
1.60
2.18
5
1.86
1.84
5.5
2.20
1.60
6
2.80
1.36
6.5
3.25
1.28
7
4.50
1.15
7.5
4.89
1.13
8
6.99
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.46
2.52
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.38
1.51
3
3.57
1.23
3.5
4.22
1.17
OverUnder
2
1.30
3.07
2.5
1.67
2.08
3
2.09
1.66
3.5
2.60
1.44
4
3.77
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
3.42
2.52
2.37
121.46
1X1.52
X21.27
Win1Win2
02.25
01.57
+11.17
-14.47
+1.51.11
-1.55.55
OverUnder
0.5
1.21
3.20
1.5
2.01
1.71
2.5
4.07
1.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.80
1.5
5.29
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.19
1.5
3.80
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
3.29
2.78
2.23
121.39
1X1.58
X21.29
Win1Win2
02.27
01.56
+11.21
-13.89
+1.51.14
-1.54.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
4.85
1.5
1.71
2.01
2.5
3.15
1.31
OverUnder
0.5
1.71
2.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.46
2.53
Win1DrawWin2
3.32
2.77
2.23
Win1Win2
02.28
01.55
OverUnder
1.5
1.76
1.96
OverUnder
0.5
1.76
1.95
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.45
1-044.00
2-040.00
2-114.20
3-048.00
3-118.30
3-213.50
4-085.00
4-129.00
4-222.00
4-325.00
5-0201.00
5-164.00
5-244.00
5-350.00
5-480.00
6-0251.00
6-1181.00
6-2121.00
6-3121.00
6-4181.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-080.00
1-112.90
2-28.22
3-311.70
4-430.00
5-5121.00
6-6251.00
0-134.00
0-223.00
0-321.00
0-429.00
0-550.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-211.00
1-310.70
1-412.70
1-522.00
1-646.00
1-7111.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-310.50
2-413.00
2-519.50
2-640.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-419.70
3-530.00
3-652.00
3-7121.00
3-8231.00
4-562.00
4-6111.00
4-7221.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-04.62
2-013.00
2-114.90
3-058.00
3-164.00
3-2151.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-03.20
1-15.19
2-234.00
3-3251.00
0-13.59
0-27.65
0-325.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-211.30
1-338.00
1-4171.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.14
4.89
YesNo
3.07
1.32
OverUnder
9.52
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Team 1Team 2
2.13
1.64
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
27.00
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin15.07
Win1AndDraw13.70
OverUnder
20.00
—

Even1.80
Odd1.90
Win1Win2
+12.09
-12.05