Nashville predators new york islanders 19206320

Nashville Predators - New York Islanders

Oct 27 / 08:00 PM

Nashville Predators
New York Islanders
Win1DrawWin2
2.38
4.19
2.55
121.22
1X1.50
X21.57
Win1Win2
-410.50
+41.02
-37.10
+31.06
-2.54.65
+2.51.15
-24.22
+21.18
-1.53.12
+1.51.34
-12.73
+11.42
01.84
01.96
+11.37
-12.97
+1.51.30
-1.53.37
+21.16
-24.64
+2.51.13
-2.55.07
+31.05
-37.72
+3.51.04
-3.58.05
+41.01
-410.90
OverUnder
3
1.04
8.05
3.5
1.14
4.99
4
1.17
4.42
4.5
1.36
3.00
5
1.47
2.58
5.5
1.72
2.05
6
2.07
1.76
6.5
2.40
1.53
7
3.07
1.34
7.5
3.49
1.28
8
4.79
1.15
8.5
5.20
1.13
9
7.35
1.06
9.5
7.62
1.05
10
10.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.20
4.07
2
1.29
3.37
2.5
1.64
2.17
3
2.07
1.75
3.5
2.55
1.48
4
3.75
1.24
4.5
4.25
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
1.22
3.95
2
1.33
3.17
2.5
1.72
2.12
3
2.15
1.66
3.5
2.68
1.43
4
3.95
1.21
4.5
4.52
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
2.70
2.82
2.82
121.40
1X1.40
X21.43
Win1Win2
-15.12
+11.14
01.86
01.94
+11.13
-15.45
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.67
1.5
1.77
2.05
2.5
3.25
1.31
OverUnder
0.5
1.58
2.30
1.5
3.62
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.24
1.5
3.75
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
2.60
3.02
2.72
121.35
1X1.42
X21.46
Win1Win2
-14.69
+11.17
01.83
01.91
+11.15
-14.99
OverUnder
1.5
1.56
2.32
2.5
2.70
1.43
3.5
5.30
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.12
1.31
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.50
1.5
3.25
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
2.58
3.10
2.70
Win1Win2
-14.50
+11.18
01.83
01.91
+11.16
-14.80
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.62
1.45
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.05
1.33
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.50
1.5
3.17
1.31
1-074.00
2-048.00
2-117.30
3-042.00
3-116.20
3-212.00
4-056.00
4-119.00
4-214.90
4-316.70
5-091.00
5-132.00
5-221.00
5-325.00
5-438.00
6-0191.00
6-164.00
6-242.00
6-344.00
6-468.00
6-5131.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0171.00
1-120.00
2-29.62
3-310.20
4-419.30
5-556.00
6-6231.00
0-176.00
0-250.00
0-346.00
0-462.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-217.70
1-317.30
1-421.00
1-536.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-312.30
2-415.70
2-523.00
2-648.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
3-417.30
3-527.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-540.00
4-672.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6141.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1
3.47
1.28
YesNo
3.62
1.26
1-05.07
2-010.70
2-112.00
3-034.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0151.00
4-1171.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.67
1-15.65
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.20
0-211.30
0-338.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.65
2-010.70
2-110.50
3-030.00
3-130.00
3-260.00
4-0121.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.85
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.82
0-211.30
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.90
1-332.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-362.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.75
2-010.70
2-110.90
3-029.00
3-129.00
3-258.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.90
1-15.82
2-221.00
3-3171.00
0-15.92
0-211.30
0-332.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-330.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.09
7.52
YesNo
2.57
1.47
YesNo
2.25
1.60
YesNo
2.25
1.60

Even1.82
Odd1.93
YesNo
1.5
4.25
1.20
2.5
12.30
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
1X12X2
1.10
2.61
1.15
YesNo
1.5
1.51
2.45
2.5
2.83
1.40
3.5
6.45
1.09
Win1Win2
+12.03
-12.07
Team 1Team 2
1.87
1.93
YesNo
3.15
1.33
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.00
2.16
3.20
2.17
4.65
2.29
1.85
18.30
1.93
4.80
1.41
5.15
YesNo
1.5
8.87
1.05
2.5
2.85
1.39
3.5
1.50
2.48
OverUnder
0.5
4.16
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
4.75
1.15
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
YesNo
1.5
11.00
1.02
2.5
4.45
1.18
3.5
2.18
1.63
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin13.30
Win1AndDraw13.20

Undefined template tp: 142

Win14.72
Draw1.37
Win25.90
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
9.30
—
OverUnder
0.5
2.65
1.42
OverUnder
10.20
—
OverUnder
10.20
—
Win1Win2
01.70
02.02
OverUnder
25.5
1.61
2.11
26.5
1.85
1.85
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
18.02
2.00
Win1DrawWin2
1.95
9.23
2.05
OverUnder
25.5
1.76
1.95
26.5
2.00
1.69
Win1Win2
+11.62
-11.72
OverUnder
8.5
1.90
1.80
Win1Win2
+11.70
-11.85
OverUnder
8.5
1.83
1.87