Metallurg magnitogorsk salavat yulaev 19107965

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev

Oct 21 / 10:00 AM

Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Salavat Yulaev
Win1DrawWin2
1.73
4.32
3.85
121.21
1X1.25
X22.08
Win1Win2
-510.90
+51.01
-4.58.12
+4.51.04
-47.79
+41.05
-3.511.30
—
-3.55.10
+3.51.13
-34.60
+31.16
-2.53.20
+2.51.32
-22.78
+21.41
-1.52.18
+1.51.64
-11.90
+11.90
01.37
02.95
+11.14
-14.89
+1.51.12
-1.55.32
+21.05
-27.95
+2.51.04
-2.58.25
+31.01
-311.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.06
7.35
3
1.07
6.87
3.5
1.19
4.22
4
1.25
3.75
4.5
1.46
2.58
5
1.63
2.19
5.5
1.96
1.84
6
2.38
1.54
6.5
2.80
1.41
7
3.77
1.24
7.5
4.10
1.19
8
5.92
1.10
8.5
6.32
1.08
9
8.79
1.03
10
11.00
—
10.5
11.30
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.15
4.79
2
1.20
4.02
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.75
2.01
3.5
2.19
1.63
4
3.02
1.36
4.5
3.57
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
6.50
1
1.12
5.40
1.5
1.45
2.63
2
1.77
1.99
2.5
2.35
1.55
3
3.59
1.26
3.5
4.32
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
2.24
2.73
3.72
121.42
1X1.25
X21.60
Win1Win2
-1.55.05
+1.51.15
-13.97
+11.22
01.51
02.46
OverUnder
0.5
1.19
4.07
1.5
1.88
1.86
2.5
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
0.5
1.51
2.45
1.5
3.32
1.28
OverUnder
0.5
1.89
1.85
1.5
5.17
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
2.12
3.00
3.62
121.36
1X1.26
X21.67
Win1Win2
-1.54.45
+1.51.18
-13.47
+11.28
01.49
02.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
5.29
1.5
1.64
2.18
2.5
2.92
1.38
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.78
1.5
2.83
1.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.72
2.05
1.5
4.32
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
2.10
3.02
3.62
Win1Win2
-1.54.27
+1.51.20
-13.35
+11.30
01.48
02.52
OverUnder
1.5
1.64
2.18
2.5
2.88
1.38
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.77
1.5
2.78
1.41
OverUnder
0.5
1.74
2.02
1.5
4.32
1.18
1-046.00
2-028.00
2-112.90
3-022.00
3-111.30
3-210.70
4-027.00
4-111.90
4-212.00
4-317.50
5-042.00
5-118.30
5-215.90
5-324.00
5-448.00
6-080.00
6-134.00
6-229.00
6-338.00
6-476.00
6-5191.00
7-0171.00
7-174.00
7-262.00
7-378.00
7-4141.00
8-0251.00
8-1181.00
8-2161.00
8-3191.00
9-1251.00
0-0121.00
1-116.70
2-29.27
3-311.50
4-426.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-164.00
0-256.00
0-368.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-218.30
1-323.00
1-436.00
1-578.00
1-6221.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-424.00
2-546.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-425.00
3-548.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
4-568.00
4-6151.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1
3.05
1.35
YesNo
5.40
1.13
1-04.12
2-08.07
2-111.70
3-024.00
3-136.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1141.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.07
1-15.92
2-234.00
3-3251.00
0-15.85
0-216.70
0-372.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-216.90
1-374.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3151.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-04.64
2-07.89
2-19.89
3-020.00
3-125.00
3-264.00
4-070.00
4-185.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.29
1-15.79
2-225.00
3-3241.00
0-16.60
0-216.20
0-360.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.20
1-354.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-04.65
2-07.85
2-110.20
3-019.30
3-125.00
3-264.00
4-060.00
4-176.00
4-2191.00
5-0231.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.19
1-16.00
2-226.00
3-3241.00
0-16.65
0-216.20
0-358.00
0-4251.00
1-214.90
1-352.00
1-4231.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.13
5.92
YesNo
2.90
1.38
YesNo
2.45
1.51
YesNo
2.48
1.50

Undefined template tp: 142

Win14.38
Draw1.41
Win25.75
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
YesNo
1.5
7.67
1.06
2.5
2.50
1.49
3.5
1.40
2.82
OverUnder
0.5
3.82
1.22
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.76
3.97
3.42
3.77
1.35
9.39
1.54
14.20
2.57
2.40
1.98
5.32
Win1Win2
+12.04
-12.05
YesNo
1.5
9.82
1.03
2.5
3.90
1.23
3.5
2.01
1.75
OverUnder
27.00
—
YesNo
1.5
1.71
2.06
2.5
3.52
1.27
3.5
8.35
1.05
YesNo
1.5
4.95
1.15
2.5
13.20
—
3.5
14.50
—

Even1.82
Odd1.92
OverUnder
0.5
4.55
1.16
Win1Win2
01.65
02.10
OverUnder
6.92
—
YesNo
3.40
1.29
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
1X12X2
1.10
2.55
1.16
OverUnder
0.5
2.52
1.46
OverUnder
14.20
—
Team 1Team 2
1.61
2.31
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin12.41
Win1AndDraw14.20
OverUnder
10.5
1.77
1.94
OverUnder
32.5
1.73
1.99
33.5
1.97
1.71
Win1DrawWin2
1.26
23.05
3.66
Win1DrawWin2
1.49
10.63
2.90
OverUnder
26.5
1.63
2.09
27.5
1.87
1.83
Win1Win2
+11.36
-12.45
OverUnder
8.5
1.70
2.03
Win1Win2
+11.24
-13.49