Admiral barys 19107966

Admiral - Barys

8'

Admiral
Barys
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.77
4.01
2.23
121.24
1X1.58
X21.41
Win1Win2
-1.54.10
+1.51.18
+1.51.28
-1.53.29
+2.51.10
-2.55.80
OverUnder
3.5
1.43
2.65
4.5
2.04
1.72
5.5
3.11
1.31
OverUnder
0.5
1.06
6.50
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
OverUnder
0.5
1.06
6.80
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
Win1DrawWin2
5.25
1.68
3.34
122.01
1X1.30
X21.11
Win1Win2
+1.51.01
-1.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.83
1.87
1.5
5.30
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
3.67
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
2.67
1.46
Win1DrawWin2
2.76
2.81
2.71
121.38
1X1.39
X21.36
Win1Win2
-1.56.80
+1.51.07
+1.51.07
-1.56.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.70
2.04
2.5
3.26
1.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.58
2.33
1.5
3.86
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.57
2.38
1.5
3.86
1.24
121.36
1X1.42
X21.38
Win1Win2
-1.56.30
+1.51.06
+1.51.08
-1.55.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
5.00
1.5
1.71
2.02
2.5
3.14
1.30
1-035.00
2-030.00
2-115.00
3-031.00
3-119.00
3-219.00
4-072.00
4-127.00
4-230.00
4-347.00
5-0111.00
5-182.00
5-254.00
5-382.00
5-4124.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2123.00
6-3124.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2191.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-023.00
1-110.00
2-28.80
3-317.00
4-454.00
5-5124.00
6-6251.00
0-132.00
0-224.00
0-323.00
0-452.00
0-599.00
0-6171.00
0-7251.00
1-214.00
1-315.00
1-420.00
1-557.00
1-6123.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-317.00
2-425.00
2-541.00
2-6117.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-444.00
3-572.00
3-6117.00
3-7151.00
3-8251.00
4-5117.00
4-6111.00
4-7241.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-06.10
2-033.00
2-153.00
3-070.00
3-182.00
3-2151.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-01.87
1-112.00
2-272.00
3-3251.00
0-13.95
0-216.00
0-360.00
0-4191.00
0-5251.00
1-241.00
1-380.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3131.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.90
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-143.00
3-272.00
4-0181.00
4-1191.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.91
1-16.00
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.70
0-212.00
0-338.00
0-4105.00
0-5251.00
1-213.00
1-341.00
1-4151.00
1-5251.00
2-372.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.90
2-012.00
2-114.00
3-036.00
3-141.00
3-277.00
4-0151.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.96
1-16.30
2-229.00
3-3251.00
0-15.60
0-211.00
0-333.00
0-4105.00
0-5251.00
1-213.00
1-338.00
1-4115.00
1-5251.00
2-375.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.19
4.01
YesNo
8.70
1.07
YesNo
2.59
1.49
Win1DrawWin2
2.54
17.67
1.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.23
6.20
1.88
3.07
2.38
2.58
5.30
1.44
4.16
Win1Win2
02.73
01.37

Undefined template tp: 142

Win19.73
Draw1.26
Win24.97
OverUnder
0.5
3.74
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
3.22
1.25

Even1.82
Odd1.93
Odd
—
1.95
Odd
—
2.50
—
—
—