Bordeaux rapaces gap 19265964

Bordeaux - Rapaces Gap

5'

Bordeaux
Rapaces Gap
202
112
Win1DrawWin2
1.73
3.32
4.76
121.29
1X1.17
X21.93
Win1Win2
-2.53.77
+2.51.21
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
01.29
03.27
OverUnder
5.5
1.21
3.77
6.5
1.73
1.93
7.5
2.92
1.34
8.5
5.20
1.11
OverUnder
2.5
1.12
5.20
3.5
1.63
2.08
4.5
2.97
1.34
5.5
6.00
1.07
OverUnder
2.5
1.57
2.23
3.5
3.67
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
16.00
3.58
1.33
121.24
1X2.97
X21.02
Win1Win2
08.90
01.03
+1.51.04
-1.57.90
OverUnder
1.5
2.23
1.56
OverUnder
0.5
2.82
1.37
OverUnder
1.5
5.70
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
1.60
3.44
5.40
121.27
1X1.14
X22.11
Win1Win2
-2.56.00
+2.51.08
-1.52.92
+1.51.34
01.22
03.72
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
6.40
1.5
1.46
2.48
2.5
2.43
1.49
3.5
4.56
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.05
1.65
2.5
4.26
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.86
1.80
1.5
5.30
1.11
1-091.00
2-019.00
2-138.00
3-017.00
3-114.00
3-25.40
4-012.00
4-19.50
4-25.80
4-36.40
5-011.00
5-19.50
5-29.00
5-310.00
5-422.00
6-014.00
6-113.00
6-219.00
6-321.00
6-442.00
6-544.00
7-022.00
7-122.00
7-243.00
7-341.00
7-442.00
8-042.00
8-144.00
8-236.00
8-344.00
9-0241.00
9-1111.00
0-057.00
1-142.00
2-231.00
3-36.00
4-414.00
5-543.00
6-6251.00
0-1181.00
0-2161.00
0-3201.00
0-4251.00
1-233.00
1-350.00
1-485.00
1-5191.00
1-6251.00
2-311.00
2-424.00
2-591.00
2-6241.00
3-413.00
3-540.00
3-6161.00
3-7251.00
4-542.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6231.00