Tappara assat 19156399

Tappara - Assat

Oct 21 / 11:30 AM

Tappara
Assat
Win1DrawWin2
2.24
3.77
2.78
121.26
1X1.43
X21.63
Win1Win2
-3.57.62
+3.51.05
-37.22
+31.06
-2.54.60
+2.51.16
-24.15
+21.19
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
-12.60
+11.46
01.72
02.13
+11.29
-13.42
+1.51.23
-1.53.87
+21.11
-25.62
+2.51.09
-2.56.07
+31.03
-39.22
OverUnder
2.5
1.08
6.30
3
1.10
5.75
3.5
1.25
3.67
4
1.34
3.12
4.5
1.60
2.25
5
1.87
1.93
5.5
2.19
1.63
6
2.83
1.39
6.5
3.29
1.31
7
4.52
1.16
7.5
4.92
1.14
8
7.22
1.06
8.5
7.57
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.52
2
1.41
2.77
2.5
1.83
1.91
3
2.41
1.53
3.5
3.00
1.36
OverUnder
1.5
1.36
2.98
2
1.58
2.28
2.5
2.09
1.69
3
2.98
1.36
3.5
3.65
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
2.70
2.57
3.12
121.47
1X1.34
X21.43
Win1Win2
-1.56.62
+1.51.09
-15.45
+11.13
01.75
02.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
3.59
1.5
2.05
1.72
2.5
4.22
1.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.70
2.08
1.5
4.22
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
1.81
1.93
1.5
4.77
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
2.55
2.85
2.95
121.39
1X1.37
X21.48
Win1Win2
-1.55.75
+1.51.12
-14.70
+11.17
01.75
02.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
5.09
1.5
1.71
2.06
2.5
3.17
1.33
OverUnder
0.5
1.53
2.41
OverUnder
0.5
1.62
2.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.55
2.87
2.95
Win1Win2
01.74
02.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.74
2.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.36
OverUnder
0.5
1.65
2.16
1-038.00
2-027.00
2-111.90
3-026.00
3-112.30
3-211.00
4-038.00
4-115.70
4-214.50
4-319.50
5-072.00
5-129.00
5-223.00
5-332.00
5-458.00
6-0161.00
6-164.00
6-250.00
6-360.00
6-4111.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1171.00
7-2131.00
7-3151.00
7-4241.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-1251.00
0-085.00
1-113.00
2-28.22
3-311.30
4-427.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-142.00
0-234.00
0-336.00
0-458.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-213.20
1-315.00
1-421.00
1-542.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-417.70
2-530.00
2-674.00
2-7221.00
2-8251.00
3-422.00
3-538.00
3-680.00
3-7221.00
3-8251.00
4-564.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-04.39
2-010.50
2-114.20
3-038.00
3-152.00
3-2141.00
4-0191.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.59
1-15.92
2-238.00
3-3251.00
0-14.82
0-212.70
0-352.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-215.70
1-364.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3161.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.14
5.67
YesNo
3.10
1.34
OverUnder
13.00
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Win1Win2
+12.03
-12.04
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
19.30
—

Even1.82
Odd1.93
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin13.20
Win1AndDraw13.20
OverUnder
20.00
—
Team 1Team 2
1.81
2.00