K espoo kookoo 19156405

K-Espoo - KooKoo

Oct 21 / 11:30 AM

K-Espoo
KooKoo
Win1DrawWin2
1.65
4.22
4.40
121.22
1X1.20
X22.21
Win1Win2
-4.56.92
+4.51.07
-46.52
+41.08
-3.54.32
+3.51.18
-33.85
+31.22
-2.52.80
+2.51.41
-22.41
+21.53
-1.52.01
+1.51.80
-11.71
+12.07
01.30
03.32
+11.11
-15.45
+1.51.10
-1.55.85
+21.04
-28.55
+2.51.03
-2.58.82
OverUnder
3.5
1.14
4.95
4
1.17
4.40
4.5
1.36
2.98
5
1.47
2.57
5.5
1.75
2.07
6
2.04
1.72
6.5
2.41
1.53
7
3.12
1.34
7.5
3.52
1.27
8
4.85
1.14
8.5
5.25
1.12
9
7.42
1.06
9.5
7.70
1.05
OverUnder
2.5
1.37
2.95
3
1.53
2.39
3.5
1.90
1.84
4
2.45
1.51
4.5
2.95
1.37
OverUnder
1.5
1.43
2.70
2
1.72
2.04
2.5
2.29
1.58
3
3.47
1.28
3.5
4.19
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
2.12
2.83
3.92
121.40
1X1.23
X21.67
Win1Win2
-1.54.59
+1.51.17
-13.57
+11.27
01.45
02.63
OverUnder
0.5
1.17
4.39
1.5
1.80
1.94
2.5
3.45
1.28
OverUnder
0.5
1.45
2.63
1.5
3.02
1.33
OverUnder
0.5
1.89
1.85
1.5
5.15
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
1.99
3.17
3.82
121.33
1X1.24
X21.76
Win1Win2
-1.53.95
+1.51.23
-13.05
+11.35
01.43
02.70
OverUnder
1.5
1.53
2.40
2.5
2.60
1.46
3.5
5.05
1.15
OverUnder
1.5
2.50
1.49
OverUnder
0.5
1.69
2.10
Win1DrawWin2
1.97
3.17
3.85
Win1Win2
01.42
02.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.35
OverUnder
1.5
2.52
1.49
OverUnder
0.5
1.72
2.05
1-060.00
2-034.00
2-115.00
3-024.00
3-112.00
3-211.30
4-027.00
4-111.70
4-211.50
4-316.50
5-038.00
5-116.20
5-213.90
5-321.00
5-440.00
6-064.00
6-127.00
6-223.00
6-330.00
6-460.00
6-5161.00
7-0131.00
7-154.00
7-246.00
7-356.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
8-2101.00
8-3131.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0171.00
1-121.00
2-210.50
3-311.90
4-423.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-278.00
0-391.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-223.00
1-328.00
1-442.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-316.90
2-427.00
2-550.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-425.00
3-548.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-560.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
1-04.15
2-07.52
2-110.90
3-021.00
3-130.00
3-291.00
4-078.00
4-1111.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.39
1-15.95
2-232.00
3-3251.00
0-16.30
0-218.00
0-378.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-216.90
1-374.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3141.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.12
6.42
YesNo
2.78
1.41
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin12.22
Win1AndDraw14.90
OverUnder
10.50
—
Win1Win2
+22.28
-21.97
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Team 1Team 2
1.57
2.41
OverUnder
5.19
—
OverUnder
25.00
—

Even1.83
Odd1.92