Sporting cp lask linz 18428912

Sporting CP - LASK Linz

Oct 21 / 03:00 PM

Sporting CP
LASK Linz
Win1DrawWin2
1.24
6.65
10.70
1X12X2
1.05
1.12
4.25
Win1Win2
-511.00
+51.02
-4.57.22
+4.51.07
-46.67
+41.09
-3.54.10
+3.51.21
-33.50
+31.27
-2.52.43
+2.51.52
-21.99
+21.82
-1.513.00
—
-1.51.61
+1.52.23
-11.31
+13.27
01.07
07.42
+11.01
-112.90
OverUnder
1.5
1.09
6.45
2
1.12
5.62
2.5
1.34
3.12
3
1.48
2.53
3.5
1.88
1.93
4
2.36
1.55
4.5
2.87
1.39
5
4.22
1.20
5.5
4.80
1.16
6
7.65
1.07
6.5
8.10
1.06
7
11.70
1.02
7.5
11.90
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.87
2
1.35
3.07
2.5
1.73
2.03
3
2.24
1.61
3.5
2.82
1.40
OverUnder
1
2.73
1.42
1.5
4.05
1.22
2
9.25
1.04
2.5
10.00
1.03
3
14.00
—
YesNo
1.76
2.06
Win1DrawWin2
1.56
3.07
8.72
1X12X2
1.03
1.32
2.27
Win1Win2
-1.53.02
+1.51.35
-12.16
+11.65
01.12
05.55
OverUnder
1
1.34
3.10
1.5
1.92
1.82
2
2.95
1.37
2.5
3.82
1.24
3
7.29
1.07
YesNo
4.00
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
1.49
3.62
7.52
1X12X2
1.05
1.24
2.44
Win1Win2
-24.42
+21.18
-1.52.58
+1.51.46
-11.90
+11.84
OverUnder
1
1.16
4.82
1.5
1.54
2.37
2
1.98
1.77
2.5
2.65
1.45
3
4.37
1.19
YesNo
2.87
1.39
1-012.90
2-09.30
2-110.70
3-09.75
3-111.30
3-224.00
4-013.20
4-115.20
4-232.00
4-370.00
5-022.00
5-125.00
5-246.00
5-385.00
5-4121.00
6-038.00
6-144.00
6-272.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-068.00
7-172.00
7-2101.00
7-3121.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-032.00
1-114.90
2-223.00
3-358.00
4-4111.00
0-136.00
0-262.00
0-3101.00
0-4131.00
1-230.00
1-368.00
1-4111.00
2-356.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.26
32.00
3.72
2
1.39
6.45
4.25
3
1.70
3.12
5.35
4
2.34
1.93
7.49
5
3.57
1.39
11.50
YesNo
—
1.04
11.30
YesNo
—
1.67
2.21
YesNo
—
1.32
3.20
YesNo
—
3.02
1.35
YesNo
—
1.21
4.09
YesNo
—
2.32
1.57
Both To Score And Draw7.72
Both To Score And Win12.31
Both To Score And Win216.20
None2.06
OverUnder
2.5
3.67
3.82
3.5
6.25
2.75
OverUnder
2.5
8.05
7.15
3.5
11.30
5.95
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.26
32.00
3.72
YesNo
1.65
2.16
YesNo
6.42
1.09
Draw And Draw8.22
Draw And Win13.45
Draw And Win217.00
Win1 And Draw12.90
Win1 And Win11.47
Win1 And Win240.00
Win2 And Draw21.00
Win2 And Win115.50
Win2 And Win216.50
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.93
2.95
4.22
YesNo
2.34
1.53
Yes
12.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.33
4.72
7.55
3
1.78
2.11
18.00
YesNo
1-2
2.27
1.56
2-3
2.00
1.72
Draw6.65
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.43
Team 1 Range 1-22.13
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3141.00
Team 2 Range 1-210.20
1-03.85
2-05.90
2-115.50
3-012.90
3-130.00
3-278.00
4-032.00
4-162.00
5-070.00
5-191.00
6-0101.00
0-04.30
1-110.50
2-254.00
0-113.00
0-248.00
1-242.00
1-3101.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.36
3.00
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.45
2-32.37
41.88
YesNo
—
1.12
5.32
YesNo
—
4.02
1.20
YesNo
—
2.26
1.57
YesNo
—
10.90
1.01
YesNo
1.16
4.55
1.64
2.12
YesNo
1.24
3.65
2.02
1.70
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
12.70
5.90
3.57
1.71
YesNo
—
6.29
1.08
Yes
—
11.70
Win1DrawWin2
1.19
10.90
5.65
1XX2
1.09
3.95
Win1Win2
-6.53.55
+6.51.17
-63.35
+61.19
-5.52.75
+5.51.29
-52.62
+51.37
-4.52.23
+4.51.51
-42.06
+41.65
-3.51.85
+3.51.85
-31.65
+32.06
-2.51.51
+2.52.23
-21.37
+22.62
-1.51.29
+1.52.75
-11.19
+13.35
OverUnder
6.5
1.09
4.65
7
1.10
4.42
7.5
1.19
3.39
8
1.22
3.12
8.5
1.38
2.60
9
1.46
2.34
9.5
1.66
2.03
10
1.89
1.85
10.5
2.07
1.64
11
2.36
1.46
11.5
2.60
1.38
12
3.02
1.24
12.5
3.25
1.21
13
4.02
1.13
13.5
4.20
1.11
14
5.15
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5.5
1.41
2.48
6
1.55
2.23
6.5
1.81
1.90
7
2.07
1.64
7.5
2.30
1.48
8
2.82
1.32
8.5
3.12
1.27
OverUnder
1.5
1.15
4.10
2
1.21
3.50
2.5
1.50
2.35
3
1.76
1.94
3.5
2.14
1.60
4
2.77
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
1.28
6.35
5.07
1X12X2
1.13
1.08
3.35
Win1Win2
-2.52.22
+2.51.56
-21.89
+21.78
-1.51.62
+1.52.10
OverUnder
4.5
1.73
1.98
5
2.04
1.66
5.5
2.39
1.48
OverUnder
3.5
2.08
1.67
OverUnder
1.5
2.11
1.64
Win1DrawWin2
4.40
4.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.32
1.15
1.16
Win1Win2
-1.56.72
+1.51.04
-16.37
+11.05
03.35
01.23
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.55
-1.52.29
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.79
+31.05
-36.15
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.24
3.25
1
1.48
2.41
1.5
2.15
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.97
1.16
3
6.57
1.04
3.5
6.92
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
1.33
2.77
2
1.55
2.23
2.5
2.03
1.70
3
2.78
1.36
3.5
3.25
1.24
4
4.97
1.10
4.5
5.42
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
4.92
2.26
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.57
1.14
Win1Win2
03.05
01.31
+11.12
-14.55
+1.51.06
-1.55.82
OverUnder
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.52
OverUnder
0.5
1.64
2.07
1XX2
1.02
6.32
Win1Win2
-10.57.45
+10.51.02
-9.56.02
+9.51.06
-8.54.59
+8.51.12
-7.53.45
+7.51.22
-6.52.62
+6.51.37
-5.52.10
+5.51.62
-4.51.72
+4.52.00
-3.51.44
+3.52.50
-2.51.25
+2.53.17
-1.51.14
+1.54.25
Win1Win2
+12.65
-11.29

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-14.52.97
+14.51.29
-13.52.58
+13.51.38
-12.52.28
+12.51.49
-11.52.06
+11.51.64
-10.51.87
+10.51.83
-9.51.67
+9.52.02
-8.51.51
+8.52.23
-7.51.40
+7.52.53
-6.51.31
+6.52.88
-5.51.23
+5.53.32
OverUnder
28.5
1.63
2.13
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
1.96
1.75
31.5
2.17
1.61
OverUnder
18.5
1.55
2.23
19.5
1.75
1.96
20.5
1.95
1.72
21.5
2.18
1.53
OverUnder
8.5
1.54
2.25
9.5
1.83
1.87
10.5
2.17
1.58
11.5
2.58
1.38
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-61.91
+61.70
-5.51.76
+5.51.90
-51.58
+52.09
OverUnder
13.5
1.65
1.98
14.5
1.93
1.77
15.5
2.16
1.54
OverUnder
9.5
1.72
1.96
OverUnder
4.5
2.03
1.67
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.53
4.30
5.35
Both To Score And Draw8.85
Both To Score And Win18.99
Both To Score And Win246.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.30
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.82
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score10.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.46
6.07
4.35