Real madrid rb leipzig 18428909

Real Madrid - RB Leipzig

Oct 21 / 03:00 PM

Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Win1DrawWin2
1.22
7.37
9.99
1X12X2
1.06
1.10
4.50
Win1Win2
-59.22
+51.04
-4.55.87
+4.51.11
-45.32
+41.13
-3.53.47
+3.51.28
-32.95
+31.37
-2.52.19
+2.51.63
-21.82
+21.99
-1.51.54
+1.52.39
-11.28
+13.47
01.07
07.19
+11.01
-112.30
OverUnder
1.5
1.04
9.07
2
1.05
8.42
2.5
1.18
4.45
3
1.24
3.77
3.5
1.49
2.50
4
1.74
2.10
4.5
2.09
1.69
5
2.72
1.42
5.5
3.20
1.32
6
4.72
1.17
6.5
5.22
1.14
7
8.07
1.06
7.5
8.45
1.05
OverUnder
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.76
1.99
3.5
2.22
1.62
4
3.10
1.34
4.5
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.17
1.10
2.5
7.22
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
YesNo
1.50
2.58
Win1DrawWin2
1.51
3.49
7.69
1X12X2
1.05
1.26
2.39
Win1Win2
-24.72
+21.17
-1.52.68
+1.51.43
-11.96
+11.79
OverUnder
1
1.19
4.35
1.5
1.62
2.22
2
2.15
1.66
2.5
2.85
1.39
3
4.90
1.16
YesNo
3.07
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
1.45
4.00
6.99
1X12X2
1.07
1.20
2.55
Win1Win2
-23.79
+21.24
-1.52.38
+1.51.54
-11.78
+11.97
OverUnder
1.5
1.38
2.92
2
1.61
2.22
2.5
2.14
1.66
3
3.15
1.33
3.5
3.85
1.24
YesNo
2.37
1.55
1-021.00
2-013.20
2-112.30
3-012.30
3-111.30
3-219.30
4-014.70
4-113.50
4-223.00
4-348.00
5-021.00
5-119.70
5-232.00
5-362.00
5-4101.00
6-034.00
6-132.00
6-250.00
6-385.00
6-4111.00
7-056.00
7-154.00
7-274.00
7-3101.00
8-085.00
8-185.00
8-2101.00
8-3121.00
9-0111.00
9-1111.00
9-2121.00
0-050.00
1-119.00
2-221.00
3-342.00
4-491.00
0-148.00
0-268.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-232.00
1-362.00
1-4101.00
2-346.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
3-485.00
3-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.28
50.00
3.40
2
1.35
9.07
3.69
3
1.55
4.45
4.32
4
1.95
2.50
5.55
5
2.70
1.69
7.82
YesNo
—
1.02
13.90
YesNo
—
1.45
2.77
YesNo
—
1.24
3.85
YesNo
—
2.44
1.51
YesNo
—
1.16
4.87
YesNo
—
2.00
1.76
Both To Score And Draw7.85
Both To Score And Win11.91
Both To Score And Win213.00
None2.58
OverUnder
2.5
3.87
5.77
3.5
6.05
3.92
OverUnder
2.5
6.22
9.95
3.5
8.25
7.79
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.28
50.00
3.40
YesNo
1.47
2.57
YesNo
4.72
1.17
Draw And Draw10.20
Draw And Win13.77
Draw And Win217.70
Win1 And Draw12.30
Win1 And Win11.43
Win1 And Win232.00
Win2 And Draw19.30
Win2 And Win112.50
Win2 And Win215.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.92
2.82
4.60
YesNo
2.21
1.59
Yes
12.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.27
7.25
5.97
3
1.55
2.72
12.30
YesNo
1-2
2.72
1.40
2-3
2.15
1.62
Draw7.37
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.19
Team 1 Range 1-22.31
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 391.00
Team 2 Range 1-29.87
1-04.59
2-06.05
2-112.30
3-011.50
3-122.00
3-258.00
4-026.00
4-146.00
5-058.00
5-180.00
0-05.60
1-19.37
2-238.00
0-113.50
0-242.00
0-3231.00
1-232.00
1-385.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.23
3.92
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.92
0-19.07
41.49
YesNo
—
1.10
5.72
YesNo
—
3.75
1.23
YesNo
—
2.75
1.39
YesNo
—
11.30
1.01
YesNo
1.41
2.70
1.09
6.27
YesNo
1.77
1.94
1.15
4.72
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
7.62
4.95
3.25
2.11
YesNo
—
5.37
1.12
Yes
—
11.50
Win1DrawWin2
1.19
10.90
5.55
1XX2
1.10
3.95
Win1Win2
-6.53.49
+6.51.18
-63.27
+61.20
-5.52.72
+5.51.30
-52.58
+51.38
-4.52.21
+4.51.52
-42.04
+41.66
-3.51.84
+3.51.86
-31.64
+32.06
-2.51.51
+2.52.23
-21.37
+22.62
-1.51.30
+1.52.73
-11.20
+13.32
OverUnder
7
1.07
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.29
2.75
9
1.38
2.60
9.5
1.54
2.17
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.80
11
2.18
1.58
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.82
1.32
12.5
2.93
1.26
13
3.59
1.17
13.5
3.80
1.15
14
4.67
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5.5
1.37
2.63
6
1.47
2.32
6.5
1.71
1.97
7
1.97
1.74
7.5
2.22
1.56
8
2.63
1.37
8.5
2.92
1.30
OverUnder
2
1.17
3.85
2.5
1.43
2.53
3
1.63
2.08
3.5
2.03
1.70
4
2.52
1.40
4.5
2.93
1.30
5
4.12
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
1.29
6.39
4.89
1X12X2
1.14
1.08
3.27
Win1Win2
-2.52.23
+2.51.55
-21.90
+21.77
-1.51.64
+1.52.08
OverUnder
4.5
1.62
2.10
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.22
1.56
OverUnder
3.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.97
1.74
Win1DrawWin2
3.15
3.95
1.85
1X12X2
1.81
1.19
1.29
Win1Win2
-27.99
+21.01
-1.55.32
+1.51.08
-14.79
+11.11
02.48
01.47
+11.46
-12.52
+1.51.31
-1.53.12
+21.10
-24.85
+2.51.08
-2.55.39
+31.01
-38.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.11
4.72
2
1.15
4.15
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.56
2.28
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
2.38
1.51
4.5
2.68
1.35
5
3.65
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
6
5.60
1.07
6.5
5.87
1.06
7
7.52
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
3.57
1
1.38
2.70
1.5
1.98
1.74
2
2.93
1.33
2.5
3.55
1.21
3
5.90
1.06
3.5
6.35
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
4.92
1
1.16
4.02
1.5
1.54
2.25
2
1.97
1.74
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
3.79
1.18
3.5
4.35
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
3.87
2.10
2.50
1X12X2
1.47
1.65
1.22
Win1Win2
02.32
01.51
+11.05
-16.27
+1.51.03
-1.57.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.41
2.48
1
1.84
1.86
1.5
2.46
1.42
OverUnder
0.5
2.18
1.58
OverUnder
0.5
1.83
1.83
1XX2
1.04
5.45
Win1Win2
-10.56.55
+10.51.04
-9.55.22
+9.51.09
-8.54.05
+8.51.16
-7.53.15
+7.51.26
-6.52.48
+6.51.41
-5.52.05
+5.51.65
-4.51.72
+4.52.00
-3.51.46
+3.52.44
-2.51.28
+2.53.00
-1.51.17
+1.53.87
Win1Win2
+12.28
-11.38

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-12.52.85
+12.51.32
-11.52.52
+11.51.40
-10.52.23
+10.51.51
-9.52.04
+9.51.66
-8.51.86
+8.51.84
-7.51.67
+7.52.02
-6.51.52
+6.52.21
-5.51.41
+5.52.48
-4.51.32
+4.52.82
-3.51.25
+3.53.20
OverUnder
32.5
1.67
2.07
33.5
1.82
1.88
34.5
2.00
1.72
35.5
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
19.5
1.57
2.19
20.5
1.77
1.94
21.5
1.97
1.71
22.5
2.20
1.52
OverUnder
10.5
1.40
2.53
11.5
1.60
2.13
12.5
1.87
1.83
13.5
2.18
1.58
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-5.52.01
+5.51.63
-51.88
+51.79
-4.51.69
+4.51.92
OverUnder
14.5
1.53
2.19
15.5
1.75
1.96
16.5
1.94
1.68
OverUnder
10.5
1.90
1.77
OverUnder
5.5
1.86
1.80
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.48
5.60
4.50
Both To Score And Draw7.49
Both To Score And Win16.15
Both To Score And Win229.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.60
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.91
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score10.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.43
7.67
3.90