Lille galatasaray 18427020

Lille - Galatasaray

Oct 21 / 12:45 PM

Lille
Galatasaray
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
3.65
3.12
1X12X2
1.39
1.30
1.72
Win1Win2
-3.512.00
+3.51.01
-313.90
—
-311.70
+31.02
-2.57.25
+2.51.07
-26.57
+21.09
-1.53.75
+1.51.25
-13.05
+11.35
01.62
02.30
+11.15
-15.02
+1.51.11
-1.55.80
+21.03
-210.20
+2.51.02
-2.510.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
17.00
1
1.04
9.67
1.5
1.19
4.37
2
1.27
3.52
2.5
1.62
2.20
3
2.04
1.78
3.5
2.50
1.49
4
3.75
1.25
4.5
4.40
1.19
5
7.20
1.07
5.5
7.72
1.06
6
11.70
1.02
6.5
11.90
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.31
3.25
1.5
1.88
1.86
2
2.82
1.40
2.5
3.69
1.25
3
6.95
1.08
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.15
1.21
2.5
5.17
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
YesNo
1.57
2.41
Win1DrawWin2
2.65
2.40
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.51
1.42
Win1Win2
-1.56.72
+1.51.09
-15.49
+11.13
01.65
02.16
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
YesNo
3.60
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
2.45
2.72
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.40
1.49
Win1Win2
-1.55.62
+1.51.12
-14.52
+11.18
01.64
02.17
OverUnder
1
1.31
3.29
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.77
1.41
2.5
3.62
1.26
3
6.79
1.08
YesNo
2.80
1.41
1-011.70
2-013.70
2-110.20
3-023.00
3-117.30
3-224.00
4-044.00
4-134.00
4-246.00
4-372.00
5-080.00
5-168.00
5-280.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-017.00
1-17.95
2-213.20
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-114.20
0-220.00
0-338.00
0-472.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.50
1-325.00
1-454.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-328.00
2-460.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-478.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.77
17.00
2.15
2
2.07
4.37
2.53
3
2.83
2.20
3.47
4
4.35
1.49
5.35
5
7.45
1.19
9.15
YesNo
—
1.19
4.69
YesNo
—
1.30
3.55
YesNo
—
1.77
1.98
YesNo
—
2.04
1.73
YesNo
—
1.56
2.34
YesNo
—
1.77
1.98
Both To Score And Draw4.20
Both To Score And Win13.69
Both To Score And Win25.12
None2.41
OverUnder
2.5
9.45
2.90
3.5
26.00
2.48
OverUnder
2.5
3.10
3.20
3.5
4.47
2.44
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.77
17.00
2.15
YesNo
2.80
1.40
YesNo
3.60
1.26
Draw And Draw5.25
Draw And Win14.75
Draw And Win26.29
Win1 And Draw10.90
Win1 And Win12.85
Win1 And Win222.00
Win2 And Draw11.30
Win2 And Win118.00
Win2 And Win24.25
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.05
2.93
3.79
YesNo
5.60
1.11
YesNo
8.09
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.28
2.92
3.10
3
4.07
1.47
5.99
YesNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.22
1.59
Draw3.65
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 37.25
Team 1 Range 1-22.53
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Team 2 Range 1-23.32
1-04.95
2-012.30
2-119.00
3-038.00
3-150.00
3-285.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.42
1-17.92
2-246.00
0-16.07
0-217.70
0-354.00
1-223.00
1-362.00
2-385.00

Even1.82
Odd1.92
YesNo
1.56
2.33
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.37
2-32.05
42.50
YesNo
—
1.57
2.25
YesNo
—
1.96
1.75
YesNo
—
4.07
1.20
YesNo
—
5.57
1.11
YesNo
2.55
1.45
1.37
2.83
YesNo
3.69
1.24
1.55
2.29
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
11.00
5.32
3.62
1.80
YesNo
—
7.77
1.05
YesNo
—
9.00
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.95
7.49
2.14
1X12X2
1.60
1.04
1.72
Win1Win2
-3.53.97
+3.51.13
-33.75
+31.15
-2.53.17
+2.51.26
-22.92
+21.30
-1.52.48
+1.51.45
-12.24
+11.55
01.77
01.94
+11.42
-12.45
+1.51.35
-1.52.68
+21.22
-23.15
+2.51.19
-2.53.37
+31.11
-34.22
OverUnder
6
1.06
5.07
6.5
1.14
3.82
7
1.17
3.55
7.5
1.31
2.88
8
1.38
2.60
8.5
1.57
2.19
9
1.76
1.99
9.5
1.95
1.73
10
2.21
1.52
10.5
2.46
1.42
11
2.85
1.27
11.5
3.10
1.23
12
3.85
1.14
12.5
4.05
1.12
13
5.02
1.07
13.5
5.17
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.33
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.43
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
OverUnder
3
1.21
3.52
3.5
1.42
2.47
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.33
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.08
4.85
2.23
1X12X2
1.58
1.14
1.67
Win1Win2
-12.72
+11.38
01.77
01.90
+11.32
-13.00
OverUnder
4
1.62
2.11
4.5
1.96
1.75
5
2.42
1.47
OverUnder
2.5
2.26
1.57
OverUnder
2.5
2.38
1.51
Win1DrawWin2
3.40
4.30
1.71
1X12X2
1.97
1.16
1.25
Win1Win2
-1.55.49
+1.51.08
-15.02
+11.10
02.75
01.39
+11.61
-12.18
+1.51.41
-1.52.70
+21.17
-23.92
+2.51.13
-2.54.47
+31.03
-37.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.02
1
1.27
3.10
1.5
1.79
1.91
2
2.48
1.45
2.5
3.20
1.28
3
5.05
1.10
3.5
5.55
1.07
OverUnder
1
1.08
5.29
1.5
1.36
2.78
2
1.58
2.17
2.5
2.08
1.67
3
2.78
1.33
3.5
3.35
1.23
4
5.12
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
3.99
2.25
2.27
1X12X2
1.56
1.57
1.20
Win1Win2
02.50
01.45
+11.09
-15.17
+1.51.05
-1.56.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
OverUnder
0.5
2.03
1.66
OverUnder
0.5
1.65
2.05
1X12X2
1.40
1.04
2.05
Win1Win2
-6.57.50
+6.51.02
-5.56.05
+5.51.06
-4.54.57
+4.51.12
-3.53.52
+3.51.24
-2.52.63
+2.51.40
-1.52.07
+1.51.67
+1.51.22
-1.53.39
+2.51.12
-2.54.57
+3.51.06
-3.56.05
+4.51.02
-4.57.50
Win1Win2
+12.28
-11.39

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-8.53.82
+8.51.18
-7.53.29
+7.51.24
-6.52.83
+6.51.32
-5.52.46
+5.51.42
-4.52.17
+4.51.54
-3.51.96
+3.51.72
-2.51.77
+2.51.94
-1.51.59
+1.52.16
+1.51.25
-1.53.17
+2.51.19
-2.53.70
OverUnder
25.5
1.58
2.24
26.5
1.72
2.00
27.5
1.90
1.80
28.5
2.11
1.65
OverUnder
13.5
1.53
2.27
14.5
1.76
1.96
15.5
2.00
1.69
16.5
2.29
1.48
OverUnder
10.5
1.47
2.33
11.5
1.72
2.00
12.5
1.99
1.69
13.5
2.36
1.49
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-22.06
+21.60
-1.51.87
+1.51.79
-11.66
+11.96
OverUnder
11.5
1.52
2.20
12.5
1.78
1.93
13.5
1.99
1.64
OverUnder
7.5
2.05
1.65
OverUnder
5.5
1.78
1.88
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.32
3.42
2.85
Both To Score And Draw6.77
Both To Score And Win114.20
Both To Score And Win218.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.15
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.19
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.12
4.52
2.60