Como man utd 18427021

Como - Man Utd

Oct 21 / 12:45 PM

Como
Man Utd
Win1DrawWin2
2.30
3.72
2.85
1X12X2
1.45
1.29
1.65
Win1Win2
-311.90
+31.01
-313.20
—
-2.57.42
+2.51.07
-26.77
+21.08
-1.53.87
+1.51.23
-13.20
+11.32
01.72
02.12
+11.21
-14.17
+1.51.16
-1.54.90
+21.05
-28.77
+2.51.04
-2.59.30
OverUnder
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.21
4.17
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.79
2.02
3.5
2.23
1.61
4
3.12
1.33
4.5
3.72
1.25
5
5.97
1.11
5.5
6.52
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
OverUnder
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.28
3
6.50
1.09
OverUnder
1
1.40
2.83
1.5
2.03
1.73
2
3.25
1.31
2.5
4.17
1.21
3
8.09
1.06
YesNo
1.46
2.70
Win1DrawWin2
2.90
2.47
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.48
1.36
Win1Win2
-16.17
+11.10
01.84
01.90
+11.09
-16.49
OverUnder
1
1.48
2.53
1.5
2.18
1.64
2
3.69
1.25
2.5
4.67
1.17
3
9.15
1.04
YesNo
3.32
1.30
Win1DrawWin2
2.44
2.85
3.12
1X12X2
1.31
1.37
1.49
Win1Win2
-1.55.45
+1.51.13
-14.39
+11.19
01.67
02.12
OverUnder
1
1.24
3.79
1.5
1.72
2.04
2
2.41
1.53
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.75
1.12
YesNo
2.55
1.48
1-013.70
2-015.70
2-110.50
3-025.00
3-117.30
3-222.00
4-046.00
4-134.00
4-242.00
4-362.00
5-080.00
5-168.00
5-276.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0251.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-022.00
1-19.20
2-213.20
3-336.00
4-491.00
0-115.20
0-219.00
0-332.00
0-460.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-211.70
1-321.00
1-444.00
1-580.00
1-6111.00
2-324.00
2-448.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.82
22.00
2.01
2
2.09
5.00
2.32
3
2.73
2.50
3.02
4
4.05
1.61
4.50
5
6.65
1.25
7.40
YesNo
—
1.18
4.85
YesNo
—
1.23
4.15
YesNo
—
1.81
1.94
YesNo
—
1.84
1.90
YesNo
—
1.51
2.47
YesNo
—
1.67
2.13
Both To Score And Draw4.52
Both To Score And Win13.55
Both To Score And Win24.22
None2.70
OverUnder
2.5
9.22
3.25
3.5
25.00
2.75
OverUnder
2.5
2.67
3.60
3.5
3.77
2.60
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.82
22.00
2.01
YesNo
2.75
1.41
YesNo
3.07
1.34
Draw And Draw5.67
Draw And Win14.87
Draw And Win26.20
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win13.17
Win1 And Win221.00
Win2 And Draw10.20
Win2 And Win115.00
Win2 And Win23.67
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.99
2.97
3.95
YesNo
5.97
1.09
YesNo
7.22
1.06
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.31
3.35
2.70
3
3.99
1.57
4.87
YesNo
1-2
1.63
2.13
2-3
2.18
1.61
Draw3.72
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 37.42
Team 1 Range 1-22.63
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 39.30
Team 2 Range 1-23.02
1-05.52
2-013.90
2-118.70
3-042.00
3-150.00
3-280.00
4-085.00
4-191.00
0-03.67
1-17.60
2-240.00
0-15.65
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-491.00
1-219.00
1-352.00
2-380.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.48
2.53
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.14
0-15.00
42.23
YesNo
—
1.62
2.16
YesNo
—
1.82
1.89
YesNo
—
4.55
1.16
YesNo
—
5.39
1.12
YesNo
2.26
1.57
1.29
3.27
YesNo
1.45
2.55
3.35
1.28
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.19
5.15
3.39
1.95
YesNo
—
7.49
1.06
YesNo
—
8.17
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
1.89
7.60
2.22
1X12X2
1.56
1.04
1.77
Win1Win2
-3.53.77
+3.51.15
-33.55
+31.17
-2.53.02
+2.51.28
-22.77
+21.33
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
-12.14
+11.60
01.71
02.01
+11.39
-12.53
+1.51.33
-1.52.78
+21.21
-23.25
+2.51.18
-2.53.49
+31.10
-34.35
OverUnder
6
1.05
5.39
6.5
1.12
4.10
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.32
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.65
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.31
2.88
4
1.41
2.48
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.00
1.72
5.5
2.31
1.52
6
2.85
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
OverUnder
3
1.20
3.62
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.57
2.19
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.28
1.53
5.5
2.58
1.38
6
3.39
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
2.02
4.90
2.29
1X12X2
1.55
1.14
1.71
Win1Win2
-1.53.02
+1.51.31
-12.60
+11.41
01.72
01.95
OverUnder
4
1.56
2.22
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.29
1.52
OverUnder
2.5
2.14
1.63
OverUnder
2.5
2.35
1.52
Win1DrawWin2
2.92
3.69
2.01
1X12X2
1.68
1.22
1.33
Win1Win2
-27.97
+21.01
-1.55.15
+1.51.09
-14.55
+11.12
02.26
01.57
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.65
+21.06
-25.85
+2.51.05
-2.56.32
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
7.59
1
1.03
7.25
1.5
1.17
3.92
2
1.24
3.32
2.5
1.54
2.31
3
1.82
1.88
3.5
2.23
1.58
4
2.83
1.32
4.5
3.27
1.24
5
4.60
1.12
5.5
4.97
1.10
6
6.79
1.04
6.5
6.97
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.24
3.27
1
1.47
2.43
1.5
2.13
1.63
2
3.32
1.26
2.5
3.92
1.17
3
6.52
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.12
1
1.26
3.17
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.42
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.30
3
4.90
1.10
3.5
5.42
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
3.75
1.98
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.74
1.23
Win1Win2
02.15
01.59
+11.03
-17.22
+1.51.02
-1.57.89
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.25
1
2.08
1.67
1.5
2.75
1.34
OverUnder
0.5
2.29
1.52
OverUnder
0.5
2.01
1.68
1X12X2
1.38
1.03
2.09
Win1Win2
-6.57.15
+6.51.03
-5.55.69
+5.51.07
-4.54.30
+4.51.14
-3.53.35
+3.51.26
-2.52.53
+2.51.43
-1.52.02
+1.51.71
+1.51.22
-1.53.42
+2.51.12
-2.54.55
+3.51.06
-3.55.99
+4.51.02
-4.57.42
Win1Win2
+11.83
-11.62

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-9.53.65
+9.51.20
-8.53.15
+8.51.26
-7.52.73
+7.51.34
-6.52.40
+6.51.44
-5.52.17
+5.51.58
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.74
+3.51.93
-2.51.56
+2.52.12
-1.51.44
+1.52.40
+1.51.20
-1.53.65
OverUnder
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
OverUnder
15.5
1.60
2.13
16.5
1.83
1.87
17.5
2.08
1.63
18.5
2.37
1.45
OverUnder
11.5
1.57
2.19
12.5
1.83
1.87
13.5
2.12
1.61
14.5
2.47
1.42
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-2.52.01
+2.51.63
-21.86
+21.80
-1.51.67
+1.51.95
OverUnder
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
OverUnder
7.5
1.72
1.96
OverUnder
5.5
1.67
2.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.09
5.05
2.48
Both To Score And Draw6.37
Both To Score And Win114.00
Both To Score And Win214.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.67
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.55
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.69
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.46
3.67
2.53