Club brugge lens 18428908

Club Brugge - Lens

Oct 21 / 03:00 PM

Club Brugge
Lens
Win1DrawWin2
1.90
4.20
3.47
1X12X2
1.33
1.24
1.94
Win1Win2
-4.513.20
—
-413.00
—
-38.97
+31.04
-2.55.32
+2.51.13
-24.67
+21.17
-1.52.97
+1.51.37
-12.46
+11.54
01.46
02.60
+11.14
-15.12
+1.51.11
-1.55.80
+21.03
-29.99
OverUnder
1.5
1.09
6.50
2
1.12
5.69
2.5
1.33
3.15
3
1.48
2.55
3.5
1.87
1.94
4
2.34
1.56
4.5
2.85
1.39
5
4.19
1.20
5.5
4.77
1.16
6
7.57
1.07
6.5
8.02
1.06
7
11.70
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.47
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.07
1.21
3.5
4.85
1.16
OverUnder
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.77
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.77
1.06
YesNo
1.37
3.12
Win1DrawWin2
2.32
2.68
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.41
1.54
Win1Win2
-1.55.32
+1.51.13
-14.20
+11.20
01.54
02.37
OverUnder
1
1.34
3.10
1.5
1.92
1.82
2
2.93
1.37
2.5
3.82
1.24
3
7.27
1.07
YesNo
2.95
1.37
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
3.10
3.32
1X12X2
1.28
1.32
1.61
Win1Win2
-1.54.49
+1.51.18
-13.55
+11.27
01.56
02.34
OverUnder
1
1.16
4.87
1.5
1.54
2.39
2
1.96
1.78
2.5
2.62
1.45
3
4.30
1.19
YesNo
2.24
1.60
1-016.90
2-015.90
2-110.50
3-021.00
3-114.20
3-217.70
4-036.00
4-125.00
4-230.00
4-348.00
5-060.00
5-146.00
5-254.00
5-376.00
5-4101.00
6-091.00
6-180.00
6-285.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0121.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
0-032.00
1-111.30
2-213.00
3-330.00
4-478.00
0-122.00
0-227.00
0-342.00
0-474.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-213.90
1-324.00
1-448.00
1-585.00
1-6121.00
2-323.00
2-446.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-456.00
3-591.00
3-6121.00
4-5111.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.65
32.00
2.18
2
1.82
6.50
2.42
3
2.24
3.15
2.98
4
3.07
1.94
4.12
5
4.72
1.39
6.32
YesNo
—
1.10
6.82
YesNo
—
1.22
4.27
YesNo
—
1.55
2.37
YesNo
—
1.88
1.86
YesNo
—
1.37
2.95
YesNo
—
1.60
2.25
Both To Score And Draw4.72
Both To Score And Win12.73
Both To Score And Win24.52
None3.12
OverUnder
2.5
8.17
4.15
3.5
19.00
3.39
OverUnder
2.5
2.77
4.90
3.5
3.69
3.45
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.65
32.00
2.18
YesNo
2.17
1.64
YesNo
3.05
1.35
Draw And Draw6.65
Draw And Win14.72
Draw And Win27.12
Win1 And Draw10.20
Win1 And Win12.50
Win1 And Win218.00
Win2 And Draw11.50
Win2 And Win113.90
Win2 And Win24.69
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.92
2.97
4.25
YesNo
4.62
1.16
YesNo
8.29
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.89
4.42
2.90
3
2.85
1.85
4.95
YesNo
1-2
1.78
1.93
2-3
1.99
1.73
Draw4.20
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 35.32
Team 1 Range 1-22.44
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Team 2 Range 1-23.62
1-05.17
2-010.50
2-114.50
3-028.00
3-136.00
3-268.00
4-068.00
4-176.00
0-04.30
1-17.39
2-234.00
0-17.02
0-218.30
0-352.00
1-219.30
1-354.00
2-376.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.35
3.02
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.38
0-16.50
41.87
YesNo
—
1.43
2.60
YesNo
—
2.00
1.72
YesNo
—
4.42
1.17
YesNo
—
7.07
1.06
YesNo
1.19
4.17
1.86
1.84
YesNo
1.32
3.07
2.75
1.39
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
7.00
4.95
3.15
2.24
YesNo
—
6.35
1.08
YesNo
—
8.32
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
1.66
7.92
2.60
1X12X2
1.41
1.03
2.04
Win1Win2
-4.54.09
+4.51.12
-43.89
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.29
+21.48
-1.52.03
+1.51.66
-11.85
+11.85
01.50
02.35
+11.28
-13.05
+1.51.22
-1.53.15
+21.14
-23.89
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.22
3.45
4
1.28
3.02
4.5
1.51
2.33
5
1.69
2.00
5.5
2.00
1.72
6
2.34
1.46
6.5
2.67
1.36
OverUnder
3
1.24
3.30
3.5
1.48
2.40
4
1.67
2.02
4.5
2.02
1.71
5
2.42
1.43
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
1.82
5.05
2.58
1X12X2
1.44
1.13
1.88
Win1Win2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.25
+11.54
01.56
02.21
OverUnder
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.16
1.59
OverUnder
2.5
1.92
1.78
OverUnder
1.5
1.52
2.35
Win1DrawWin2
3.65
4.29
1.65
1X12X2
2.05
1.16
1.22
Win1Win2
-1.55.90
+1.51.06
-15.45
+11.08
02.93
01.35
+11.66
-12.09
+1.51.43
-1.52.62
+21.18
-23.82
+2.51.13
-2.54.37
+31.03
-36.95
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
3.65
1
1.36
2.78
1.5
1.94
1.77
2
2.85
1.35
2.5
3.47
1.22
3
5.75
1.07
3.5
6.20
1.05
OverUnder
1
1.09
5.07
1.5
1.39
2.68
2
1.65
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.61
3
2.93
1.30
3.5
3.49
1.21
4
5.39
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
4.27
2.22
2.22
1X12X2
1.59
1.59
1.18
Win1Win2
02.63
01.40
+11.09
-15.15
+1.51.05
-1.56.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
OverUnder
0.5
2.15
1.59
OverUnder
0.5
1.68
2.01
1X12X2
1.43
1.04
2.00
Win1Win2
-6.57.32
+6.51.03
-5.55.90
+5.51.06
-4.54.49
+4.51.13
-3.53.37
+3.51.23
-2.52.65
+2.51.40
-1.52.10
+1.51.65
+1.51.26
-1.53.32
+2.51.14
-2.54.27
+3.51.07
-3.55.62
+4.51.03
-4.57.07
Win1Win2
+11.97
-11.52

Even1.86
Odd1.88
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-7.53.92
+7.51.17
-6.53.39
+6.51.23
-5.52.93
+5.51.30
-4.52.57
+4.51.39
-3.52.30
+3.51.52
-2.52.04
+2.51.66
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.39
-1.52.57
+2.51.30
-2.52.93
+3.51.23
-3.53.39
OverUnder
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
OverUnder
13.5
1.44
2.39
14.5
1.64
2.06
15.5
1.90
1.80
16.5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
12.5
1.53
2.27
13.5
1.77
1.94
14.5
2.03
1.67
15.5
2.33
1.47
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-1.52.10
+1.51.58
-11.94
+11.73
01.57
02.10
OverUnder
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
OverUnder
7.5
1.95
1.72
OverUnder
6.5
1.84
1.82
Both To Score And Draw5.99
Both To Score And Win19.47
Both To Score And Win214.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.30
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.95
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.67
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.05
4.30
2.80
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.91
6.12
2.52