Betis feyenoord 18428913

Betis - Feyenoord

Oct 21 / 03:00 PM

Betis
Feyenoord
Win1DrawWin2
1.67
4.45
4.37
1X12X2
1.23
1.22
2.26
Win1Win2
-412.00
+41.01
-3.57.97
+3.51.06
-37.42
+31.07
-2.54.40
+2.51.19
-23.77
+21.24
-1.52.53
+1.51.48
-12.06
+11.76
01.31
03.27
+11.09
-16.67
+1.51.07
-1.57.35
+21.01
-211.90
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
6.25
2
1.13
5.42
2.5
1.35
3.02
3
1.51
2.45
3.5
1.92
1.88
4
2.44
1.52
4.5
2.95
1.37
5
4.42
1.19
5.5
5.00
1.15
6
7.99
1.06
6.5
8.42
1.05
7
12.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
1.44
2.67
2
1.74
2.02
2.5
2.32
1.57
3
3.57
1.27
3.5
4.32
1.19
OverUnder
1
1.54
2.37
1.5
2.29
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.85
1.03
YesNo
1.43
2.85
Win1DrawWin2
2.20
2.68
3.92
1X12X2
1.21
1.41
1.60
Win1Win2
-1.54.99
+1.51.15
-13.89
+11.23
01.47
02.57
OverUnder
1
1.35
3.05
1.5
1.94
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.89
1.23
3
7.45
1.07
YesNo
3.02
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
1.89
3.15
4.25
1X12X2
1.18
1.31
1.81
Win1Win2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.85
+11.39
01.36
02.97
OverUnder
1
1.17
4.62
1.5
1.57
2.31
2
2.04
1.72
2.5
2.72
1.42
3
4.57
1.18
YesNo
2.41
1.53
1-015.00
2-013.50
2-110.00
3-017.30
3-112.90
3-218.00
4-028.00
4-121.00
4-229.00
4-350.00
5-050.00
5-140.00
5-250.00
5-376.00
5-4111.00
6-080.00
6-170.00
6-285.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0111.00
7-1101.00
7-2111.00
7-3121.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
0-030.00
1-111.30
2-214.00
3-334.00
4-485.00
0-123.00
0-232.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
1-215.70
1-330.00
1-462.00
1-5101.00
2-327.00
2-458.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.54
30.00
2.42
2
1.71
6.25
2.72
3
2.11
3.02
3.39
4
2.95
1.88
4.75
5
4.55
1.37
7.37
YesNo
—
1.09
7.52
YesNo
—
1.29
3.59
YesNo
—
1.52
2.43
YesNo
—
1.97
1.78
YesNo
—
1.32
3.20
YesNo
—
1.79
1.95
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win12.55
Both To Score And Win25.75
None2.85
OverUnder
2.5
7.07
3.95
3.5
15.50
3.17
OverUnder
2.5
3.40
5.09
3.5
4.60
3.72
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.54
30.00
2.42
YesNo
2.05
1.72
YesNo
3.52
1.27
Draw And Draw6.75
Draw And Win14.09
Draw And Win29.00
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win12.22
Win1 And Win225.00
Win2 And Draw11.30
Win2 And Win112.00
Win2 And Win25.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.95
2.93
4.19
YesNo
3.95
1.21
YesNo
9.62
1.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.73
4.27
3.50
3
2.57
1.83
6.35
YesNo
1-2
1.85
1.85
2-3
1.97
1.75
Draw4.45
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 34.40
Team 1 Range 1-22.27
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Team 2 Range 1-24.32
1-04.92
2-09.67
2-114.50
3-025.00
3-136.00
3-268.00
4-062.00
4-174.00
0-04.25
1-17.55
2-236.00
0-17.37
0-220.00
0-358.00
1-221.00
1-358.00
2-378.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.37
2.95
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.25
2-32.33
41.92
YesNo
—
1.34
3.00
YesNo
—
2.28
1.55
YesNo
—
3.72
1.23
YesNo
—
7.87
1.05
YesNo
1.20
4.05
1.87
1.83
YesNo
2.68
1.41
1.33
3.07
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
7.80
4.82
3.35
2.10
YesNo
—
6.17
1.09
YesNo
—
9.29
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.56
7.95
2.90
1X12X2
1.34
1.03
2.21
Win1Win2
-4.53.82
+4.51.14
-43.60
+41.16
-3.53.05
+3.51.28
-32.80
+31.33
-2.52.34
+2.51.46
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.92
+1.51.79
-11.70
+11.98
01.40
02.53
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.49
+21.10
-24.35
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.23
3.37
4
1.29
2.97
4.5
1.52
2.29
5
1.73
1.99
5.5
2.00
1.68
6
2.39
1.44
6.5
2.72
1.35
OverUnder
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.73
3.5
1.63
2.08
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.29
1.52
5
2.92
1.30
5.5
3.30
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
1.73
5.00
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.13
1.99
Win1Win2
-1.52.50
+1.51.44
-12.11
+11.61
01.48
02.39
OverUnder
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
OverUnder
2.5
1.94
1.77
OverUnder
1.5
1.64
2.12
Win1DrawWin2
2.98
4.12
1.87
1X12X2
1.79
1.18
1.32
Win1Win2
-27.52
+21.02
-1.54.92
+1.51.10
-14.39
+11.13
02.39
01.51
+11.46
-12.52
+1.51.32
-1.53.07
+21.12
-24.62
+2.51.09
-2.55.15
OverUnder
1.5
1.07
5.67
2
1.09
5.19
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.35
2.72
3.5
1.65
2.11
4
1.94
1.77
4.5
2.31
1.54
5
2.87
1.31
5.5
3.25
1.24
6
4.45
1.13
6.5
4.77
1.11
7
6.40
1.05
7.5
6.60
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.20
1
1.24
3.25
1.5
1.74
1.98
2
2.36
1.49
2.5
3.05
1.31
3
4.77
1.11
3.5
5.30
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
5.55
1
1.11
4.72
1.5
1.43
2.53
2
1.74
1.97
2.5
2.24
1.54
3
3.17
1.26
3.5
3.75
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
3.62
2.19
2.47
1X12X2
1.48
1.60
1.24
Win1Win2
02.24
01.55
+11.06
-15.87
+1.51.04
-1.56.82
OverUnder
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.65
2.10
1.5
2.22
1.51
OverUnder
0.5
1.99
1.69
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
1.95
1X12X2
1.18
1.02
2.98
Win1Win2
-8.57.85
+8.51.02
-7.56.55
+7.51.04
-6.55.07
+6.51.09
-5.53.82
+5.51.18
-4.52.88
+4.51.31
-3.52.29
+3.51.53
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.53
+1.52.29
+1.51.09
-1.55.07
+2.51.04
-2.56.55
Win1Win2
+12.14
-11.44

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-11.53.30
+11.51.24
-10.52.87
+10.51.31
-9.52.50
+9.51.41
-8.52.20
+8.51.52
-7.52.00
+7.51.69
-6.51.81
+6.51.89
-5.51.63
+5.52.09
-4.51.47
+4.52.31
-3.51.37
+3.52.63
-2.51.28
+2.53.02
OverUnder
27.5
1.58
2.23
28.5
1.72
2.00
29.5
1.89
1.81
30.5
2.09
1.66
OverUnder
16.5
1.57
2.20
17.5
1.78
1.92
18.5
2.01
1.68
19.5
2.26
1.49
OverUnder
9.5
1.43
2.42
10.5
1.67
2.03
11.5
1.98
1.74
12.5
2.34
1.50
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-41.95
+41.67
-3.51.79
+3.51.88
-31.60
+32.06
OverUnder
12.5
1.55
2.15
13.5
1.80
1.91
14.5
2.01
1.63
OverUnder
8.5
1.80
1.86
OverUnder
4.5
1.64
2.08
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.98
4.25
2.98
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.74
5.90
2.97
Both To Score And Draw6.15
Both To Score And Win19.35
Both To Score And Win216.20
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.25
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.78
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.05