Aston villa viking 18428911

Aston Villa - Viking

Oct 21 / 03:00 PM

Aston Villa
Viking
Win1DrawWin2
1.24
6.62
10.70
1X12X2
1.05
1.12
4.25
Win1Win2
-511.30
+51.02
-4.57.32
+4.51.07
-46.79
+41.08
-3.54.15
+3.51.21
-33.55
+31.27
-2.52.45
+2.51.51
-22.00
+21.81
-1.51.62
+1.52.22
-11.31
+13.27
01.07
07.39
+11.02
-112.90
+1.51.01
-1.513.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
6.89
2
1.10
6.12
2.5
1.29
3.39
3
1.41
2.80
3.5
1.75
2.08
4
2.11
1.68
4.5
2.55
1.48
5
3.55
1.27
5.5
4.07
1.21
6
6.22
1.10
6.5
6.70
1.09
7
10.00
1.03
OverUnder
2
1.30
3.30
2.5
1.66
2.14
3
2.10
1.69
3.5
2.63
1.45
4
4.00
1.22
OverUnder
1
2.31
1.57
1.5
3.47
1.28
2
7.65
1.07
2.5
8.62
1.05
3
13.50
—
YesNo
1.62
2.29
Win1DrawWin2
1.57
3.15
7.85
1X12X2
1.05
1.31
2.25
Win1Win2
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
-12.16
+11.65
01.14
05.15
OverUnder
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.49
1.09
YesNo
3.57
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
1.49
3.72
7.02
1X12X2
1.07
1.23
2.44
Win1Win2
-24.29
+21.20
-1.52.55
+1.51.48
-11.89
+11.85
OverUnder
1.5
1.47
2.55
2
1.82
1.92
2.5
2.43
1.52
3
3.85
1.24
3.5
4.60
1.17
YesNo
2.62
1.45
1-014.00
2-010.20
2-111.00
3-010.90
3-111.00
3-221.00
4-014.90
4-114.50
4-226.00
4-356.00
5-024.00
5-123.00
5-238.00
5-372.00
5-4111.00
6-044.00
6-140.00
6-258.00
6-391.00
6-4121.00
7-072.00
7-168.00
7-285.00
7-3111.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2111.00
8-3121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
0-034.00
1-115.70
2-222.00
3-350.00
4-4101.00
0-138.00
0-264.00
0-3101.00
0-4131.00
1-232.00
1-368.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.28
34.00
3.50
2
1.40
6.89
3.92
3
1.68
3.39
4.85
4
2.23
2.08
6.55
5
3.27
1.48
9.67
YesNo
—
1.03
11.90
YesNo
—
1.55
2.46
YesNo
—
1.30
3.32
YesNo
—
2.72
1.42
YesNo
—
1.19
4.30
YesNo
—
2.15
1.66
Both To Score And Draw7.55
Both To Score And Win12.09
Both To Score And Win215.50
None2.29
OverUnder
2.5
4.12
4.17
3.5
7.09
3.02
OverUnder
2.5
7.39
7.70
3.5
10.00
6.37
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.28
34.00
3.50
YesNo
1.60
2.25
YesNo
5.52
1.13
Draw And Draw8.72
Draw And Win13.57
Draw And Win216.50
Win1 And Draw12.50
Win1 And Win11.49
Win1 And Win236.00
Win2 And Draw19.30
Win2 And Win113.90
Win2 And Win214.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.91
2.95
4.37
YesNo
2.36
1.52
Yes
12.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.32
5.39
6.52
3
1.72
2.26
14.20
YesNo
1-2
2.37
1.52
2-3
2.03
1.70
Draw6.62
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.45
Team 1 Range 1-22.11
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3151.00
Team 2 Range 1-210.20
1-04.10
2-06.07
2-114.00
3-012.90
3-128.00
3-270.00
4-032.00
4-156.00
5-068.00
5-191.00
0-04.65
1-19.67
2-248.00
0-112.50
0-244.00
1-236.00
1-391.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.31
3.27
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.53
0-16.89
41.75
YesNo
—
1.12
5.25
YesNo
—
3.75
1.23
YesNo
—
2.50
1.47
YesNo
—
11.00
1.01
YesNo
1.58
2.24
1.14
4.85
YesNo
1.99
1.73
1.22
3.85
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
10.00
5.49
3.39
1.87
YesNo
—
5.75
1.10
Yes
—
11.70
Win1DrawWin2
1.16
11.50
6.19
1XX2
1.07
4.32
Win1Win2
-6.53.17
+6.51.22
-62.97
+61.25
-5.52.58
+5.51.38
-52.35
+51.46
-4.52.08
+4.51.63
-41.90
+41.80
-3.51.71
+3.51.97
-31.52
+32.20
-2.51.43
+2.52.42
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.52.98
-11.16
+13.65
OverUnder
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.99
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.83
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.66
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.12
1.61
11.5
2.30
1.48
12
2.73
1.34
12.5
2.85
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.69
1.16
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.70
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5.5
1.32
2.83
6
1.40
2.50
6.5
1.63
2.09
7
1.84
1.86
7.5
2.08
1.63
8
2.43
1.43
8.5
2.70
1.35
OverUnder
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.57
2.5
1.48
2.39
3
1.74
1.98
3.5
2.11
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
6.65
5.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.07
3.55
Win1Win2
-2.52.10
+2.51.62
-21.79
+21.88
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
OverUnder
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.87
1.84
5.5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
3.5
1.91
1.79
OverUnder
1.5
2.04
1.69
Win1DrawWin2
4.67
4.37
1.49
1X12X2
2.37
1.16
1.14
Win1Win2
-1.57.09
+1.51.03
-16.77
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+21.25
-23.55
+2.51.17
-2.53.95
+31.04
-36.55
+3.51.03
-3.56.92
OverUnder
1.5
1.12
4.52
2
1.17
3.95
2.5
1.39
2.53
3
1.61
2.18
3.5
1.96
1.75
4
2.48
1.47
4.5
2.80
1.33
5
3.85
1.18
5.5
4.22
1.14
6
5.85
1.06
7
7.72
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.34
2.90
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.44
1.46
2
4.02
1.16
2.5
4.75
1.11
3
7.55
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
5.27
2.18
2.05
1X12X2
1.69
1.61
1.12
Win1Win2
03.17
01.29
+11.10
-14.87
+1.51.05
-1.56.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.43
2.43
1
1.89
1.81
1.5
2.52
1.40
OverUnder
0.5
2.53
1.43
OverUnder
0.5
1.72
1.96
1X12X2
1.04
1.03
5.20
Win1Win2
-9.56.29
+9.51.05
-8.54.89
+8.51.10
-7.53.72
+7.51.19
-6.52.85
+6.51.32
-5.52.29
+5.51.52
-4.51.87
+4.51.83
-3.51.55
+3.52.24
-2.51.33
+2.52.78
-1.51.20
+1.53.62
+1.51.02
-1.57.49
Win1Win2
+12.55
-11.31

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-16.53.35
+16.51.23
-15.52.92
+15.51.30
-14.52.55
+14.51.39
-13.52.25
+13.51.50
-12.52.04
+12.51.66
-11.51.85
+11.51.85
-10.51.66
+10.52.04
-9.51.50
+9.52.25
-8.51.39
+8.52.55
-7.51.30
+7.52.92
OverUnder
28.5
1.59
2.21
29.5
1.74
1.98
30.5
1.90
1.80
31.5
2.10
1.65
OverUnder
19.5
1.61
2.13
20.5
1.81
1.89
21.5
2.03
1.67
22.5
2.27
1.49
OverUnder
7.5
1.39
2.55
8.5
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.97
1.75
10.5
2.36
1.49
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-6.51.89
+6.51.72
-61.75
+61.92
-5.51.59
+5.52.07
OverUnder
13.5
1.62
2.03
14.5
1.89
1.81
15.5
2.11
1.57
OverUnder
10.5
1.93
1.74
OverUnder
3.5
1.61
2.12
Both To Score And Draw8.07
Both To Score And Win17.85
Both To Score And Win236.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.65
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.89
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score9.87
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.46
6.65
4.05
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.53
4.65
4.82