Palmeiras fluminense rj 18540565

Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ

Oct 21 / 08:30 PM

Palmeiras
Fluminense RJ
Win1DrawWin2
1.90
3.40
4.30
1X12X2
1.24
1.34
1.94
Win1Win2
-414.20
—
-311.90
+31.01
-2.513.50
—
-2.57.02
+2.51.08
-26.25
+21.10
-213.20
—
-1.53.40
+1.51.29
-12.70
+11.46
01.36
02.97
+11.07
-17.57
+1.51.05
-1.58.39
OverUnder
0.5
1.03
10.20
1
1.09
6.42
1.5
1.38
2.90
2
1.62
2.21
2.5
2.19
1.68
3
3.17
1.33
3.5
3.89
1.23
4
6.72
1.09
4.5
7.37
1.07
5
11.70
1.02
5.5
11.90
1.01
6
14.00
—
OverUnder
1
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.47
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.67
1.05
OverUnder
1
2.50
1.49
1.5
3.75
1.25
2
8.42
1.05
2.5
9.32
1.04
3
13.90
—
YesNo
2.00
1.81
Win1DrawWin2
2.52
2.10
4.82
1X12X2
1.14
1.65
1.46
Win1Win2
-1.56.89
+1.51.08
-15.52
+11.13
01.44
02.68
OverUnder
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.55
1.09
2.5
7.59
1.07
3
13.00
1.01
YesNo
5.12
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
2.33
2.41
4.25
1X12X2
1.18
1.50
1.53
Win1Win2
-1.55.75
+1.51.12
-14.52
+11.18
01.46
02.60
OverUnder
1
1.58
2.28
1.5
2.37
1.55
2
4.25
1.20
2.5
5.25
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
YesNo
3.80
1.24
1-07.00
2-09.25
2-110.20
3-017.50
3-119.00
3-236.00
4-038.00
4-142.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-078.00
5-180.00
5-2101.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0251.00
0-010.20
1-17.67
2-220.00
3-374.00
4-4131.00
0-111.00
0-222.00
0-354.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
0-6131.00
1-215.70
1-342.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-350.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.65
10.20
2.62
2
2.16
2.90
3.45
3
3.35
1.68
5.39
4
5.92
1.23
9.55
5
10.50
1.07
17.00
YesNo
—
1.25
3.95
YesNo
—
1.60
2.33
YesNo
—
1.92
1.82
YesNo
—
2.78
1.41
YesNo
—
1.68
2.11
YesNo
—
2.28
1.59
Both To Score And Draw4.92
Both To Score And Win14.35
Both To Score And Win28.70
None1.81
OverUnder
2.5
9.25
2.01
3.5
28.00
1.78
OverUnder
2.5
5.45
2.67
3.5
9.19
2.22
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.65
10.20
2.62
YesNo
3.25
1.31
YesNo
5.90
1.11
Draw And Draw4.09
Draw And Win13.95
Draw And Win27.07
Win1 And Draw11.90
Win1 And Win12.53
Win1 And Win236.00
Win2 And Draw13.70
Win2 And Win124.00
Win2 And Win25.99
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.15
3.07
3.32
YesNo
5.20
1.13
YesNo
10.20
1.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.38
2.08
4.87
3
4.79
1.25
11.90
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.41
1.50
Draw3.40
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 37.02
Team 1 Range 1-22.16
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.50
Team 2 Range 1-23.97
1-04.17
2-011.70
2-126.00
3-038.00
3-164.00
3-2101.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
0-02.62
1-110.00
2-268.00
0-16.90
0-228.00
0-380.00
1-238.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.94
1.81
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.90
2-31.95
43.89
YesNo
—
1.51
2.38
YesNo
—
2.48
1.48
YesNo
—
2.83
1.38
YesNo
—
5.55
1.11
YesNo
1.64
2.11
3.52
1.25
YesNo
1.85
1.85
4.67
1.15
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
23.00
6.85
4.45
1.43
YesNo
—
8.72
1.03
YesNo
—
10.90
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.82
7.67
2.31
1X12X2
1.52
1.04
1.84
Win1Win2
-44.49
+41.10
-3.53.60
+3.51.17
-33.37
+31.19
-2.52.87
+2.51.31
-22.63
+21.37
-1.52.28
+1.51.53
-12.08
+11.67
01.64
02.07
+11.36
-12.67
+1.51.30
-1.52.90
+21.19
-23.42
+2.51.16
-2.53.62
OverUnder
5.5
1.04
5.65
6
1.05
5.49
6.5
1.11
4.19
7
1.13
3.95
7.5
1.24
3.05
8
1.31
2.88
8.5
1.46
2.34
9
1.60
2.13
9.5
1.84
1.90
10
2.05
1.65
10.5
2.24
1.50
11
2.67
1.36
11.5
2.80
1.28
12
3.45
1.18
12.5
3.67
1.16
13
4.55
1.09
13.5
4.72
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.62
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.91
1.80
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
OverUnder
3
1.21
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.32
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
1.96
4.95
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.14
1.75
Win1Win2
-1.52.92
+1.51.33
-12.50
+11.44
01.68
02.02
OverUnder
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.25
1.54
OverUnder
2.5
2.08
1.67
OverUnder
2.5
2.38
1.51
Win1DrawWin2
3.12
5.00
1.69
1X12X2
2.00
1.12
1.29
Win1Win2
-1.54.67
+1.51.11
-14.25
+11.14
02.62
01.43
+11.68
-12.06
+1.51.48
-1.52.46
+21.25
-23.25
+2.51.19
-2.53.69
+31.08
-35.50
+3.51.06
-3.55.85
OverUnder
3.5
1.16
4.02
4
1.20
3.62
4.5
1.36
2.65
5
1.48
2.31
5.5
1.75
1.96
6
2.03
1.70
6.5
2.33
1.53
7
2.78
1.33
7.5
3.07
1.27
8
4.00
1.16
8.5
4.29
1.14
9
5.60
1.07
9.5
5.82
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
1.5
1.30
2.93
2
1.48
2.39
2.5
1.93
1.77
3
2.58
1.42
3.5
3.05
1.28
4
4.60
1.12
4.5
5.05
1.10
OverUnder
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.75
2.5
1.46
2.45
3
1.72
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.62
4
2.73
1.34
4.5
3.20
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
3.50
2.60
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.44
1.26
Win1Win2
02.38
01.49
+11.16
-14.05
+1.51.09
-1.55.07
OverUnder
1.5
1.62
2.03
2
2.09
1.66
2.5
2.52
1.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.67
1X12X2
1.40
1.05
2.02
Win1Win2
-6.57.85
+6.51.02
-5.56.45
+5.51.05
-4.54.87
+4.51.10
-3.53.57
+3.51.20
-2.52.73
+2.51.37
-1.52.12
+1.51.64
+1.51.23
-1.53.52
+2.51.12
-2.54.64
+3.51.05
-3.56.19
+4.51.02
-4.57.67

Even1.87
Odd1.87
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.32
2.62
3.89
Win1Win2
1.12
6.22
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.11
3.35
3.32
Both To Score And Draw9.07
Both To Score And Win122.00
Both To Score And Win240.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.62
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.77
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.32