Flamengo cr estudiantes la plata 18552312

Flamengo CR - Estudiantes La Plata

Oct 22 / 08:30 PM

Flamengo CR
Estudiantes La Plata
Win1DrawWin2
1.37
4.60
9.37
1X12X2
1.06
1.20
3.10
Win1Win2
-514.20
—
-412.00
+41.01
-3.57.47
+3.51.07
-36.80
+31.08
-2.53.82
+2.51.24
-23.10
+21.34
-1.52.09
+1.51.69
-1.513.20
—
-11.57
+12.30
01.10
06.30
+11.01
-113.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.06
7.97
1
1.08
7.05
1.5
1.34
3.12
2
1.54
2.39
2.5
2.06
1.76
3
2.88
1.39
3.5
3.55
1.27
4
6.02
1.11
4.5
6.67
1.09
5
10.90
1.02
6
13.90
—
OverUnder
1
1.19
4.17
1.5
1.63
2.20
2
2.17
1.64
2.5
2.90
1.38
3
4.82
1.14
OverUnder
1
5.05
1.15
1.5
6.72
1.09
2
13.20
—
2.5
11.70
—
3
12.30
—
YesNo
2.47
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
1.89
2.29
8.65
1X12X2
1.04
1.55
1.81
Win1Win2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.35
+11.30
01.16
04.79
OverUnder
1
1.94
1.81
1.5
2.93
1.37
2
5.99
1.11
2.5
7.05
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
YesNo
5.79
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
1.68
2.67
8.15
1X12X2
1.04
1.42
2.06
Win1Win2
-1.53.62
+1.51.26
-12.60
+11.46
01.15
05.05
OverUnder
1
1.52
2.43
1.5
2.26
1.60
2
3.90
1.23
2.5
4.90
1.16
3
9.62
1.04
YesNo
4.50
1.16
1-04.27
2-04.37
2-17.49
3-06.52
3-111.30
3-240.00
4-013.00
4-123.00
4-280.00
4-3251.00
5-032.00
5-158.00
5-2201.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1181.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-07.97
1-17.32
2-226.00
3-3201.00
4-4251.00
0-113.90
0-248.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3131.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.33
7.97
4.15
2
1.68
3.12
5.50
3
2.53
1.76
8.45
4
4.37
1.27
14.70
5
7.80
1.09
26.00
YesNo
—
1.12
5.55
YesNo
—
2.15
1.65
YesNo
—
1.62
2.16
YesNo
—
3.80
1.22
YesNo
—
1.42
2.63
YesNo
—
3.20
1.30
Both To Score And Draw6.95
Both To Score And Win13.85
Both To Score And Win222.00
None1.50
OverUnder
2.5
4.77
2.00
3.5
10.70
1.65
OverUnder
2.5
12.70
3.80
3.5
21.00
3.37
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.33
7.97
4.15
YesNo
2.39
1.54
YesNo
9.72
1.03
Draw And Draw5.19
Draw And Win13.29
Draw And Win215.70
Win1 And Draw16.70
Win1 And Win11.82
Win1 And Win280.00
Win2 And Draw21.00
Win2 And Win126.00
Win2 And Win215.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.13
3.05
3.40
YesNo
3.15
1.31
Yes
12.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.70
2.34
10.70
3
2.92
1.39
32.00
YesNo
1-2
1.70
2.03
2-3
2.05
1.68
Draw4.60
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 33.82
Team 1 Range 1-21.89
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3231.00
Team 2 Range 1-28.97
1-02.87
2-06.30
2-125.00
3-021.00
3-185.00
3-2251.00
4-0101.00
4-1251.00
5-0251.00
0-02.75
1-110.90
2-2201.00
0-19.40
0-274.00
0-3251.00
1-285.00
1-3251.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.83
1.87
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.12
2-31.98
43.55
YesNo
—
1.23
3.75
YesNo
—
4.15
1.19
YesNo
—
1.89
1.82
YesNo
—
8.85
1.03
YesNo
1.50
2.41
2.73
1.40
YesNo
1.62
2.16
3.25
1.29
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
36.00
7.22
4.95
1.29
YesNo
—
8.62
1.04
Yes
—
12.10
Win1DrawWin2
1.26
9.35
4.69
1X12X2
1.14
1.01
3.35
Win1Win2
-64.35
+61.10
-5.53.45
+5.51.18
-53.20
+51.21
-4.52.73
+4.51.34
-42.48
+41.41
-3.52.16
+3.51.59
-31.94
+31.73
-2.51.75
+2.51.96
-21.53
+22.18
-1.51.44
+1.52.41
-11.28
+12.80
01.15
03.77
OverUnder
5.5
1.07
4.90
6
1.08
4.67
6.5
1.17
3.52
7
1.21
3.25
7.5
1.36
2.65
8
1.45
2.36
8.5
1.66
2.03
9
1.90
1.84
9.5
2.10
1.62
10
2.42
1.43
10.5
2.68
1.35
11
3.15
1.22
11.5
3.40
1.19
12
4.25
1.11
12.5
4.45
1.10
13
5.45
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4.5
1.36
2.67
5
1.47
2.32
5.5
1.75
1.96
6
2.01
1.68
6.5
2.31
1.51
7
2.80
1.32
7.5
3.12
1.26
OverUnder
1.5
1.18
3.82
2
1.25
3.20
2.5
1.56
2.21
3
1.88
1.82
3.5
2.29
1.53
4
3.02
1.28
4.5
3.45
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
1.43
5.42
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.12
2.62
Win1Win2
-22.45
+21.46
-1.51.94
+1.51.73
-11.63
+12.09
OverUnder
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.04
1.66
OverUnder
2.5
1.75
1.97
OverUnder
1.5
2.07
1.67
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.63
3.52
5.37
Both To Score And Draw11.70
Both To Score And Win120.00
Both To Score And Win285.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.75
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.03
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score9.37
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.82
2.75
6.07
Win1Win2
1.15
4.97