Go ahead eagles telstar 18812207

Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar

Oct 23 / 02:00 PM

Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
Win1DrawWin2
1.59
4.32
5.12
1X12X2
1.17
1.22
2.36
Win1Win2
-411.90
+41.01
-3.57.72
+3.51.06
-37.17
+31.08
-2.512.90
—
-2.54.25
+2.51.20
-23.59
+21.26
-1.52.42
+1.51.52
-11.93
+11.82
01.25
03.75
+11.07
-17.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.15
+21.01
-212.70
OverUnder
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.72
2
1.16
4.87
2.5
1.40
2.80
3
1.60
2.24
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.68
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.32
5
4.99
1.15
5.5
5.57
1.12
6
8.89
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
1.45
2.63
2
1.77
1.98
2.5
2.36
1.55
OverUnder
1
1.70
2.08
1.5
2.55
1.47
2
4.82
1.16
YesNo
1.47
2.58
Win1DrawWin2
2.04
2.65
4.65
1X12X2
1.15
1.42
1.69
Win1Win2
-1.54.59
+1.51.17
-13.49
+11.28
01.36
03.00
OverUnder
1
1.40
2.80
1.5
2.04
1.72
2
3.29
1.31
2.5
4.22
1.20
3
8.19
1.06
YesNo
3.27
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
1.90
3.05
4.20
1X12X2
1.19
1.33
1.80
Win1Win2
-1.53.85
+1.51.24
-12.93
+11.37
01.37
02.95
OverUnder
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.16
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.39
YesNo
2.47
1.48
1-09.59
2-08.59
2-16.95
3-011.30
3-19.15
3-214.50
4-020.00
4-116.00
4-225.00
4-360.00
5-044.00
5-136.00
5-256.00
5-3131.00
5-4251.00
6-0121.00
6-191.00
6-2151.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-021.00
1-17.75
2-210.90
3-334.00
4-4191.00
0-116.90
0-227.00
0-364.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-329.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-326.00
2-480.00
2-5251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.50
21.00
2.55
2
1.69
5.72
2.90
3
2.13
2.80
3.70
4
3.05
1.77
5.32
5
4.80
1.32
8.45
YesNo
—
1.08
6.85
YesNo
—
1.34
3.10
YesNo
—
1.49
2.44
YesNo
—
2.19
1.60
YesNo
—
1.33
3.02
YesNo
—
1.82
1.88
Both To Score And Draw5.12
Both To Score And Win12.60
Both To Score And Win26.62
None2.58
OverUnder
2.5
6.65
3.60
3.5
14.50
2.90
OverUnder
2.5
3.85
4.85
3.5
5.35
3.65
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.50
21.00
2.55
YesNo
2.06
1.71
YesNo
4.02
1.22
Draw And Draw6.99
Draw And Win14.37
Draw And Win29.65
Win1 And Draw11.70
Win1 And Win12.17
Win1 And Win226.00
Win2 And Draw14.20
Win2 And Win115.70
Win2 And Win27.20
YesNo
3.75
1.23
YesNo
10.20
1.02
Draw4.32
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 34.25
Team 1 Range 1-22.26
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Team 2 Range 1-24.85

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.41
2.77
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.72
42.05
YesNo
—
1.31
3.15
YesNo
—
2.45
1.48
YesNo
—
3.35
1.28
YesNo
—
7.95
1.05
YesNo
1.23
3.77
OverUnder
31.5
1.83
—
32.5
2.05
—
33.5
2.33
—
OverUnder
18.5
1.75
—
19.5
1.99
—
OverUnder
12.5
1.80
—
13.5
2.14
—
Both To Score And Draw6.72
Both To Score And Win19.82
Both To Score And Win221.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.97
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.80
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.86
3.97
3.35
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.74
5.57
2.95