Venezia inter milan 18905895

Venezia - Inter Milan

Oct 28 / 01:30 PM

Venezia
Inter Milan
Win1DrawWin2
7.92
5.47
1.34
1X12X2
3.27
1.15
1.08
Win1Win2
-18.85
+11.02
05.29
01.11
+12.48
-11.50
+1.51.90
-1.51.90
+21.51
-22.44
+2.51.36
-2.52.98
+31.17
-34.62
+3.51.13
-3.54.89
+41.04
-47.55
+51.01
-510.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.09
6.40
2
1.12
5.59
2.5
1.34
3.10
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.89
1.92
4
2.38
1.54
4.5
2.88
1.38
5
4.27
1.20
5.5
4.85
1.16
6
7.72
1.06
7
9.52
1.01
OverUnder
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.27
1.09
2.5
6.77
1.06
3
10.20
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.28
3.25
2
1.44
2.57
2.5
1.90
1.84
3
2.60
1.46
3.5
3.12
1.29
YesNo
1.57
2.41
Win1DrawWin2
5.79
2.87
1.79
1X12X2
1.91
1.36
1.10
Win1Win2
03.62
01.23
+11.42
-12.73
+1.51.23
-1.53.52
OverUnder
1
1.34
3.12
1.5
1.92
1.83
2
2.92
1.37
2.5
3.80
1.24
3
7.25
1.07
YesNo
3.35
1.30
Win1DrawWin2
5.92
3.30
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.29
1.10
Win1Win2
04.09
01.18
+11.64
-12.08
+1.51.36
-1.52.78
OverUnder
1
1.15
4.45
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.96
1.72
2.5
2.58
1.41
3
4.19
1.17
YesNo
2.68
1.44
1-030.00
2-046.00
2-123.00
3-080.00
3-150.00
3-240.00
4-0111.00
4-191.00
4-285.00
4-391.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
0-030.00
1-113.00
2-218.00
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-113.70
0-210.70
0-312.00
0-417.50
0-530.00
0-652.00
0-785.00
0-8111.00
1-210.20
1-311.50
1-416.50
1-528.00
1-650.00
1-785.00
1-8111.00
1-9251.00
2-320.00
2-428.00
2-546.00
2-672.00
2-7101.00
2-8121.00
3-458.00
3-580.00
3-6101.00
3-7121.00
4-5111.00
4-6121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.10
30.00
1.35
2
3.49
6.40
1.49
3
4.37
3.10
1.83
4
6.10
1.92
2.53
5
9.42
1.38
3.89
YesNo
—
1.47
2.67
YesNo
—
1.05
9.77
YesNo
—
2.39
1.54
YesNo
—
1.39
2.85
YesNo
—
2.12
1.67
YesNo
—
1.24
3.79
Both To Score And Draw6.25
Both To Score And Win110.20
Both To Score And Win22.30
None2.41
OverUnder
2.5
4.77
3.92
3.5
8.79
2.95
OverUnder
2.5
1.47
3.39
3.5
1.96
2.14
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.10
30.00
1.35
YesNo
4.89
1.16
YesNo
1.77
1.98
Draw And Draw7.57
Draw And Win113.50
Draw And Win23.57
Win1 And Draw14.70
Win1 And Win110.00
Win1 And Win212.50
Win2 And Draw12.70
Win2 And Win136.00
Win2 And Win21.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.95
2.92
4.22
Yes
9.17
YesNo
2.72
1.36
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
5.35
4.55
1.45
3
11.00
1.99
2.00
YesNo
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.27
1.29
Draw5.47
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 364.00
Team 1 Range 1-26.95
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 32.98
Team 2 Range 1-22.13
1-09.75
2-032.00
2-129.00
3-080.00
3-178.00
0-04.32
1-18.55
2-242.00
0-14.29
0-27.22
0-317.00
0-444.00
0-585.00
1-214.00
1-330.00
1-464.00
2-370.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.36
3.00
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.40
2-32.36
41.89
YesNo
—
3.15
1.31
YesNo
—
1.18
4.25
YesNo
—
9.82
1.02
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
YesNo
1.18
4.35
1.73
1.98
YesNo
1.27
3.39
2.27
1.56
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.70
5.05
3.57
1.89
YesNo
—
11.00
1.01
YesNo
—
6.02
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
3.99
8.49
1.30
1X12X2
3.10
1.03
1.19
Win1Win2
-14.55
+11.09
03.40
01.19
+12.62
-11.37
+1.52.21
-1.51.52
+22.03
-21.67
+2.51.82
-2.51.88
+31.61
-32.12
+3.51.48
-3.52.30
+41.34
-42.75
+4.51.27
-4.52.88
+51.17
-53.57
+5.51.15
-5.53.79
OverUnder
5.5
1.07
4.97
6
1.08
4.75
6.5
1.17
3.57
7
1.20
3.29
7.5
1.35
2.68
8
1.44
2.40
8.5
1.65
2.06
9
1.88
1.86
9.5
2.07
1.64
10
2.38
1.45
10.5
2.65
1.37
11
3.10
1.23
11.5
3.35
1.19
12
4.17
1.12
12.5
4.37
1.10
13
5.37
1.05

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
1.5
1.14
4.20
2
1.20
3.60
2.5
1.48
2.41
3
1.73
1.99
3.5
2.10
1.62
4
2.68
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.27
OverUnder
4.5
1.39
2.53
5
1.54
2.25
5.5
1.82
1.88
6
2.11
1.61
6.5
2.37
1.45
7
2.98
1.29
7.5
3.30
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
3.62
5.29
1.49
1X12X2
2.27
1.08
1.20
Win1Win2
+11.95
-11.72
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+21.40
-22.65
OverUnder
3.5
1.48
2.40
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.03
1.67
OverUnder
1.5
1.95
1.76
OverUnder
2.5
1.80
1.91
Win1DrawWin2
1.86
3.80
2.98
1X12X2
1.29
1.18
1.74
Win1Win2
-2.55.57
+2.51.07
-25.05
+21.10
-1.53.25
+1.51.29
-12.62
+11.43
01.50
02.41
+11.12
-14.65
+1.51.09
-1.55.20
+21.02
-27.90
+2.51.01
-2.58.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.12
4.67
2
1.15
4.09
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.57
2.24
3.5
1.92
1.78
4
2.41
1.50
4.5
2.72
1.35
5
3.70
1.19
5.5
4.09
1.15
6
5.69
1.07
6.5
5.95
1.06
7
7.60
1.02

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.90
1.5
1.57
2.20
2
2.03
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.49
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.73
1.5
1.97
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.52
1.21
3
5.85
1.06
3.5
6.29
1.05
Win1DrawWin2
2.55
2.08
3.80
1X12X2
1.18
1.59
1.39
Win1Win2
-1.57.32
+1.51.03
-16.42
+11.05
01.54
02.26
OverUnder
0.5
1.42
2.46
1
1.81
1.79
1.5
2.48
1.41
OverUnder
0.5
1.85
1.81
OverUnder
0.5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
4.5
1.33
—
5.5
1.65
—
6.5
2.22
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.40
—
OverUnder
3.5
1.72
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.82
5.99
1.54
Both To Score And Draw7.09
Both To Score And Win126.00
Both To Score And Win28.47
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.32
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score7.30
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.18
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.95
4.32
1.70