Torino como 18889263

Torino - Como

39'

Torino
Como
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.13
3.20
3.50
1X12X2
1.31
1.32
1.71
Win1Win2
-1.54.75
+1.51.15
-13.50
+11.25
01.53
02.40
+11.09
-16.50
+1.51.07
-1.57.50
OverUnder
1.5
1.12
5.75
2
1.18
4.50
2.5
1.62
2.25
3
2.15
1.66
3.5
2.80
1.40
4
5.00
1.15
4.5
6.00
1.11
5
13.00
1.02
5.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
2.05
1.75
2.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1.5
2.37
1.57
2.5
5.25
1.13
YesNo
1.30
3.33
Win1DrawWin2
1.14
5.70
55.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.09
6.00
Win1Win2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-13.00
+11.35
OverUnder
1.5
3.70
1.25
YesNo
5.25
1.16
OverUnder
1.5
11.00
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
5.25
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
5.50
2.85
1.87
1X12X2
1.90
1.38
1.12
Win1Win2
-3.517.00
—
-1.517.00
+1.51.01
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.25
1
1.33
3.00
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
3.85
1.23
YesNo
3.50
1.30
1-05.75
2-09.50
2-17.50
3-023.00
3-119.00
3-225.00
4-048.00
4-145.00
4-241.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-08.50
1-14.80
2-210.50
3-337.00
4-4111.00
0-16.20
0-28.20
0-315.00
0-429.00
0-523.00
0-691.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-26.80
1-313.00
1-427.00
1-548.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-319.00
2-437.00
2-576.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-478.00
3-5111.00
3-6121.00
3-7131.00
4-5121.00
4-6131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.30
5.75
1.58
OverUnder
—
—
1-07.20
2-017.00
2-116.00
0-04.25
1-16.50
0-13.70
0-26.00
0-312.00
1-210.00
1-317.00
OverUnder
2.5
2.70
4.80
3.5
3.90
2.45
YesNo
2.35
1.55
YesNo
7.50
1.08
Draw And Draw13.00
Draw And Win119.00
Draw And Win210.00
Win1 And Draw3.80
Win1 And Win12.16
Win1 And Win24.90
Win2 And Draw34.00
Win2 And Win134.00
Win2 And Win225.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
Draw3.20
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 317.00
Team 1 Range 1-24.35
Team 1 Range 13.15
Team 1 Range 26.20
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 315.00
Team 2 Range 1-22.15
Team 2 Range 14.90
Team 2 Range 29.50
1-01.25
2-010.50
2-121.00
3-025.00
3-127.00
3-2101.00
0-01.90
1-15.55
2-227.00
0-14.00
0-212.00
0-325.00
0-418.00
1-220.00
1-327.00
1-423.00
2-367.00

Even1.95
Odd1.85
YesNo
—
1.11
6.00
YesNo
—
1.82
1.90
Win1DrawWin2
2.11
3.55
2.37
Win1Win2
-13.50
+11.24
01.72
02.00
+11.18
-14.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.24
3.50
2.5
1.72
2.00
3.5
2.85
1.35

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.24
3.50
1.5
2.10
1.65
OverUnder
0.5
1.28
3.20
1.5
2.30
1.55
Win1DrawWin2
5.25
1.25
5.55
Win1Win2
01.77
01.92
OverUnder
0.5
3.20
1.30
Win1Win2
Team 15.10
None1.35
Team 12.60
None2.60
Team 110.50
None1.07
Team 115.00
None1.01
Win1Win2
-12.85
+11.35
01.88
01.82
+11.40
-12.60