Roma cagliari 18889262

Roma - Cagliari

45'

Roma
Cagliari
22
11
Win1DrawWin2
1.15
6.50
21.00
1X12X2
1.08
1.07
5.05
Win1Win2
-3.58.50
+3.51.05
-37.50
+31.07
-2.53.50
+2.51.25
-22.55
+21.45
-1.51.77
+1.51.95
-11.25
+13.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.16
4.75
4
1.27
3.50
4.5
1.80
2.00
5
2.55
1.47
5.5
3.33
1.30
6
6.50
1.10
6.5
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
2.5
1.35
3.00
3.5
2.67
1.47
4.5
6.50
1.09
OverUnder
1.5
2.25
1.62
2.5
8.00
1.07
1-05.70
2-06.00
2-14.75
3-09.00
3-14.40
3-27.77
4-017.00
4-16.80
4-212.00
4-329.00
5-031.00
5-114.00
5-223.00
5-341.00
5-4131.00
6-074.00
6-131.00
6-241.00
6-3131.00
7-0111.00
7-151.00
7-245.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2131.00
9-0131.00
9-1131.00
0-09.00
1-18.00
2-29.20
3-321.00
4-4131.00
0-110.00
0-217.00
0-337.00
0-4121.00
0-5131.00
1-214.00
1-331.00
1-4111.00
1-5131.00
2-325.00
2-451.00
2-5131.00
3-448.00
3-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
1.62
4.75
3.40
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
7.77
9.20
5.5
10.50
7.50
YesNo
1.40
2.80
YesNo
2.35
1.55
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
Draw6.50
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 33.50
Team 1 Range 1-21.92
Team 1 Range 12.95
Team 1 Range 23.10
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 327.00
Team 2 Range 1-26.95
Team 2 Range 115.00
Team 2 Range 225.00

Even1.95
Odd1.85
YesNo
—
5.00
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
1.01
21.00
18.00
Win1Win2
-62.40
+61.50
-5.51.90
+5.51.82
-51.60
+52.20
-4.51.40
+4.52.70
OverUnder
11.5
1.25
3.50
12.5
1.60
2.20
13.5
2.20
1.63
14.5
3.20
1.30
15.5
5.25
1.13

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
2.15
1.66
10.5
3.50
1.25
OverUnder
2.5
1.13
5.25
3.5
1.70
2.05
4.5
3.00
1.33
Win1DrawWin2
2.80
2.80
2.16
Win1Win2
02.15
01.62
+11.20
-13.80
+1.51.15
-1.54.50
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.45
3.5
4.75
1.13

Even1.82
Odd1.88
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.30
1.5
3.50
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
2.85
1.5
2.70
1.40
Win1Win2
Team 110.00
None1.15
Team 14.20
None1.80
Team 119.00
None1.02
Team 123.00
None1.01