Parma udinese 18905893

Parma - Udinese

Oct 28 / 01:30 PM

Parma
Udinese
Win1DrawWin2
2.83
3.15
2.62
1X12X2
1.49
1.36
1.43
Win1Win2
-3.510.70
—
-310.50
—
-310.50
—
-28.72
+21.02
-1.55.49
+1.51.13
-14.59
+11.17
01.98
01.83
+11.21
-14.12
+1.51.15
-1.55.02
+21.03
-28.20
+2.51.02
-2.58.55
OverUnder
0.5
1.03
10.00
1
1.10
6.39
1.5
1.38
2.88
2
1.63
2.19
2.5
2.20
1.67
3
3.20
1.32
3.5
3.90
1.23
4
6.77
1.08
4.5
7.42
1.07
5
11.70
1.02
5.5
11.90
1.01
6
10.70
—
OverUnder
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.29
1.12
2.5
5.95
1.08
3
9.67
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.74
2.02
1.5
2.62
1.45
2
4.87
1.14
2.5
5.59
1.09
3
9.37
1.01
YesNo
1.90
1.90
Win1DrawWin2
3.49
2.05
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.69
1.26
Win1Win2
-17.57
+11.04
01.93
01.81
+11.05
-17.09
OverUnder
1
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.20
1.32
2
6.85
1.08
2.5
7.87
1.06
3
13.20
—
YesNo
5.00
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
3.02
2.32
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.54
1.33
Win1Win2
-16.22
+11.07
01.88
01.78
+11.08
-15.85
OverUnder
1
1.54
2.26
1.5
2.27
1.53
2
3.92
1.19
2.5
4.80
1.13
3
8.50
1.03
YesNo
3.59
1.27
1-08.75
2-014.20
2-111.90
3-032.00
3-127.00
3-240.00
4-070.00
4-162.00
4-278.00
4-3101.00
5-0111.00
5-1111.00
5-2111.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.00
1-17.25
2-218.50
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-18.37
0-213.20
0-328.00
0-462.00
0-5101.00
0-6131.00
0-7131.00
1-211.50
1-325.00
1-458.00
1-5101.00
1-6131.00
1-7131.00
2-338.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.07
10.00
1.98
2
2.72
2.88
2.60
3
4.25
1.67
4.05
4
7.52
1.23
7.17
5
13.50
1.07
12.90
YesNo
—
1.40
2.95
YesNo
—
1.37
3.12
YesNo
—
2.33
1.56
YesNo
—
2.24
1.61
YesNo
—
1.92
1.82
YesNo
—
1.87
1.87
Both To Score And Draw4.59
Both To Score And Win15.82
Both To Score And Win25.45
None1.90
OverUnder
2.5
11.50
2.03
3.5
40.00
1.83
OverUnder
2.5
3.50
2.23
3.5
5.95
1.78
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.07
10.00
1.98
YesNo
4.37
1.19
YesNo
4.12
1.21
Draw And Draw3.97
Draw And Win15.12
Draw And Win24.87
Win1 And Draw12.10
Win1 And Win13.90
Win1 And Win227.00
Win2 And Draw11.90
Win2 And Win127.00
Win2 And Win23.57
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.10
3.17
3.32
YesNo
6.90
1.04
YesNo
6.50
1.05
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.35
2.05
3.15
3
7.52
1.23
6.90
YesNo
1-2
1.63
2.15
2-3
2.97
1.34
Draw3.15
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 38.99
Team 1 Range 1-22.83
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 38.55
Team 2 Range 1-22.68
1-05.32
2-018.70
2-130.00
3-062.00
3-178.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.55
1-19.65
2-268.00
0-15.05
0-217.00
0-356.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-376.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.95
1.80
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.88
43.90
YesNo
—
1.92
1.79
YesNo
—
1.83
1.87
YesNo
—
4.07
1.20
YesNo
—
3.80
1.22
YesNo
1.67
2.07
3.72
1.23
YesNo
1.90
1.80
5.12
1.13
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
21.00
6.85
4.20
1.47
YesNo
—
9.70
1.02
YesNo
—
9.47
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
7.20
1.86
1X12X2
1.80
1.05
1.58
Win1Win2
-34.45
+31.10
-2.53.55
+2.51.17
-23.32
+21.20
-1.52.82
+1.51.32
-12.57
+11.39
02.02
01.71
+11.59
-12.15
+1.51.48
-1.52.39
+21.33
-22.80
+2.51.28
-2.53.05
+31.16
-33.62
+3.51.14
-3.53.85
OverUnder
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
2.5
1.18
3.77
3
1.24
3.27
3.5
1.48
2.38
4
1.68
2.01
4.5
2.03
1.70
5
2.44
1.43
5.5
2.80
1.32
OverUnder
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.44
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.30
4.82
2.02
1X12X2
1.62
1.11
1.48
Win1Win2
01.95
01.72
+11.40
-12.63
+1.51.30
-1.53.07
OverUnder
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
OverUnder
1.5
1.53
2.34
OverUnder
2.5
2.26
1.57
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
3.77
2.12
1X12X2
1.56
1.18
1.41
Win1Win2
-27.00
+21.03
-1.54.35
+1.51.14
-13.75
+11.18
02.02
01.71
+11.31
-13.15
+1.51.22
-1.53.82
+21.06
-25.92
+2.51.05
-2.56.35
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.12
1
1.26
3.17
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.42
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.30
3
4.90
1.10
3.5
5.42
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
3.27
2.09
2.85
1X12X2
1.32
1.58
1.24
Win1Win2
01.96
01.71
+11.03
-17.02
+1.51.02
-1.57.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.76
1.85
1.5
2.42
1.43
OverUnder
0.5
2.01
1.68
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.76
OverUnder
3.5
1.33
—
4.5
1.71
—
5.5
2.42
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.04
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.04
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.62
3.40
2.52
Both To Score And Draw8.69
Both To Score And Win129.00
Both To Score And Win228.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.55
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.87
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.62
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.02
2.55
2.87