Monza napoli 18907914

Monza - Napoli

Oct 28 / 03:45 PM

Monza
Napoli
Win1DrawWin2
4.29
3.90
1.77
1X12X2
2.05
1.26
1.22
Win1Win2
-410.50
—
-2.510.00
+2.51.01
-29.97
+21.01
-1.56.89
+1.51.06
-16.32
+11.07
03.10
01.34
+11.60
-12.33
+1.51.38
-1.52.90
+21.16
-24.79
+2.51.13
-2.55.52
+31.03
-38.22
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
17.00
1
1.04
9.62
1.5
1.21
4.17
2
1.30
3.35
2.5
1.65
2.15
3
2.11
1.73
3.5
2.62
1.45
4
3.95
1.22
4.5
4.60
1.17
5
7.65
1.07
5.5
8.17
1.06
6
9.67
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.91
1.83
1.5
2.88
1.38
2
5.62
1.11
2.5
6.25
1.07
3
9.87
—
OverUnder
1
1.22
3.67
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.10
1.32
3
5.20
1.11
YesNo
1.66
2.22
Win1DrawWin2
4.40
2.38
2.30
1X12X2
1.55
1.51
1.17
Win1Win2
02.68
01.44
+11.17
-14.22
+1.51.11
-1.55.29
OverUnder
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.45
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
YesNo
3.92
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
3.95
2.67
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.42
1.21
Win1Win2
02.62
01.41
+11.25
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.54.37
OverUnder
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.85
1.81
2
2.75
1.37
2.5
3.55
1.23
3
6.32
1.07
YesNo
2.97
1.37
1-015.50
2-025.00
2-114.90
3-052.00
3-134.00
3-236.00
4-091.00
4-172.00
4-276.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0251.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-017.00
1-18.79
2-215.90
3-350.00
4-4111.00
0-19.82
0-210.50
0-316.50
0-432.00
0-560.00
0-6101.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
1-29.47
1-314.70
1-428.00
1-556.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-324.00
2-444.00
2-576.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-476.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7251.00
4-5121.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.50
17.00
1.58
2
3.00
4.17
1.88
3
4.15
2.15
2.58
4
6.52
1.45
4.05
5
11.30
1.17
6.92
YesNo
—
1.43
2.85
YesNo
—
1.15
5.37
YesNo
—
2.35
1.55
YesNo
—
1.69
2.10
YesNo
—
1.98
1.77
YesNo
—
1.48
2.55
Both To Score And Draw4.87
Both To Score And Win16.85
Both To Score And Win23.25
None2.22
OverUnder
2.5
7.77
2.72
3.5
19.70
2.30
OverUnder
2.5
2.09
2.60
3.5
3.12
1.85
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.50
17.00
1.58
YesNo
4.55
1.18
YesNo
2.53
1.48
Draw And Draw5.25
Draw And Win17.72
Draw And Win24.05
Win1 And Draw12.50
Win1 And Win15.85
Win1 And Win217.30
Win2 And Draw11.30
Win2 And Win128.00
Win2 And Win22.34
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.03
3.00
3.75
YesNo
8.25
1.02
YesNo
4.22
1.15
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
4.02
2.85
1.99
3
8.47
1.46
3.42
YesNo
1-2
1.64
2.13
2-3
3.07
1.32
Draw3.90
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 310.00
Team 1 Range 1-24.10
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 35.52
Team 2 Range 1-22.20
1-07.05
2-024.00
2-128.00
3-070.00
3-176.00
3-291.00
0-03.27
1-18.52
2-250.00
0-14.37
0-210.20
0-330.00
0-472.00
1-218.70
1-348.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.60
2.26
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.17
2-32.03
42.62
YesNo
—
2.36
1.52
YesNo
—
1.41
2.68
YesNo
—
6.50
1.08
YesNo
—
3.17
1.31
YesNo
1.37
2.85
2.50
1.47
YesNo
3.47
1.26
1.53
2.33
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
13.00
5.69
3.72
1.70
YesNo
—
10.00
1.02
YesNo
—
7.35
1.06
Win1DrawWin2
2.80
7.50
1.55
1X12X2
2.23
1.04
1.36
Win1Win2
-24.37
+21.10
-1.53.49
+1.51.18
-13.25
+11.21
02.52
01.40
+11.95
-11.72
+1.51.76
-1.51.95
+21.56
-22.20
+2.51.44
-2.52.39
+31.31
-32.88
+3.51.26
-3.53.15
+41.15
-43.72
+4.51.13
-4.53.95
OverUnder
5.5
1.07
4.92
6
1.08
4.70
6.5
1.17
3.52
7
1.21
3.25
7.5
1.36
2.65
8
1.45
2.38
8.5
1.66
2.04
9
1.89
1.85
9.5
2.09
1.63
10
2.41
1.44
10.5
2.67
1.36
11
3.15
1.22
11.5
3.37
1.19
12
4.22
1.11
12.5
4.42
1.10
13
5.42
1.05

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
2.5
1.29
3.00
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.06
1.64
4.5
2.45
1.46
5
3.17
1.26
5.5
3.57
1.20
OverUnder
3.5
1.27
3.10
4
1.35
2.70
4.5
1.61
2.13
5
1.86
1.84
5.5
2.15
1.59
6
2.62
1.37
6.5
2.95
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
2.78
4.90
1.74
1X12X2
1.86
1.10
1.33
Win1Win2
02.37
01.49
+11.59
-12.15
+1.51.43
-1.52.55
OverUnder
3.5
1.49
2.38
4
1.71
2.01
4.5
2.04
1.66
OverUnder
1.5
1.70
2.03
OverUnder
2.5
2.04
1.69
Win1DrawWin2
2.15
3.92
2.40
1X12X2
1.48
1.19
1.59
Win1Win2
-2.56.17
+2.51.05
-25.75
+21.07
-1.53.57
+1.51.20
-13.17
+11.31
01.75
01.96
+11.23
-13.70
+1.51.16
-1.54.05
+21.05
-26.49
+2.51.04
-2.56.82
OverUnder
1.5
1.07
5.65
2
1.09
5.17
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.10
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.32
1.54
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
6
4.47
1.13
6.5
4.79
1.11
7
6.45
1.05
7.5
6.62
1.04

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
5.00
1
1.15
4.12
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.94
1.77
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.70
1.19
3.5
4.27
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
4.69
1
1.18
3.77
1.5
1.60
2.15
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.07
1.15
3.5
4.64
1.12
Win1DrawWin2
2.83
2.17
3.10
1X12X2
1.27
1.54
1.32
Win1Win2
-16.77
+11.04
01.75
01.92
+11.03
-17.27
OverUnder
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.62
2.03
1.5
2.22
1.51
OverUnder
0.5
1.82
1.84
OverUnder
0.5
1.88
1.78
OverUnder
4.5
1.36
—
5.5
1.71
—
6.5
2.34
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.91
—
OverUnder
3.5
2.12
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.42
3.27
2.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.05
4.40
1.91
Both To Score And Draw7.35
Both To Score And Win126.00
Both To Score And Win213.90
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.27
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score5.17
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.68