Genoa juventus 18907915

Genoa - Juventus

Oct 28 / 03:45 PM

Genoa
Juventus
Win1DrawWin2
5.19
3.69
1.69
1X12X2
2.17
1.28
1.16
Win1Win2
-410.50
—
-210.50
—
-1.58.27
+1.51.03
-17.82
+11.04
03.62
01.26
+11.64
-12.25
+1.51.38
-1.52.88
+21.15
-24.95
+2.51.12
-2.55.75
+31.02
-38.62
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.08
6.95
1.5
1.34
3.07
2
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.08
1.75
3
2.92
1.38
3.5
3.60
1.26
4
6.12
1.10
4.5
6.77
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
10.50
—
OverUnder
1
2.80
1.41
1.5
4.12
1.21
2
8.72
1.03
2.5
8.60
1.02
3
10.70
—
OverUnder
1
1.32
3.10
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.57
1.23
3
6.39
1.07
YesNo
2.03
1.79
Win1DrawWin2
5.57
2.18
2.26
1X12X2
1.57
1.61
1.11
Win1Win2
03.15
01.33
+11.16
-14.32
+1.51.10
-1.55.47
OverUnder
1
1.96
1.79
1.5
2.97
1.37
2
6.10
1.10
2.5
7.15
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
YesNo
5.12
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
4.65
2.43
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.49
1.15
Win1Win2
02.90
01.34
+11.23
-13.62
+1.51.14
-1.54.65
OverUnder
1
1.50
2.34
1.5
2.21
1.56
2
3.75
1.21
2.5
4.62
1.14
3
8.25
1.03
YesNo
3.77
1.24
1-013.00
2-027.00
2-118.00
3-064.00
3-148.00
3-254.00
4-0111.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3111.00
5-0131.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-1131.00
0-011.00
1-18.19
2-221.00
3-374.00
4-4121.00
0-16.95
0-28.30
0-314.20
0-430.00
0-562.00
0-6101.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-29.77
1-316.70
1-434.00
1-568.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
1-8131.00
2-334.00
2-460.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
2-7131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
3-7251.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.88
11.00
1.54
2
3.75
3.07
1.97
3
5.75
1.75
2.98
4
9.97
1.26
5.17
5
18.00
1.08
9.25
YesNo
—
1.68
2.18
YesNo
—
1.20
4.57
YesNo
—
2.97
1.36
YesNo
—
1.79
1.96
YesNo
—
2.40
1.53
YesNo
—
1.58
2.29
Both To Score And Draw5.22
Both To Score And Win110.20
Both To Score And Win23.92
None1.79
OverUnder
2.5
7.65
2.09
3.5
21.00
1.81
OverUnder
2.5
2.43
2.01
3.5
4.05
1.52
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.88
11.00
1.54
YesNo
6.49
1.09
YesNo
2.87
1.39
Draw And Draw4.35
Draw And Win18.25
Draw And Win23.70
Win1 And Draw14.70
Win1 And Win17.37
Win1 And Win223.00
Win2 And Draw12.00
Win2 And Win140.00
Win2 And Win22.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.12
3.05
3.39
YesNo
8.89
1.01
YesNo
4.15
1.16
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
5.62
2.21
2.10
3
14.00
1.30
3.97
YesNo
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
4.19
1.19
Draw3.69
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Team 1 Range 1-24.72
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 35.75
Team 2 Range 1-22.04
1-07.82
2-034.00
2-140.00
3-091.00
3-191.00
3-2101.00
0-02.72
1-110.20
2-268.00
0-13.90
0-29.92
0-332.00
0-476.00
0-5251.00
1-224.00
1-358.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.86
1.88
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.07
2-31.95
43.60
YesNo
—
2.78
1.39
YesNo
—
1.41
2.70
YesNo
—
6.42
1.08
YesNo
—
2.55
1.45
YesNo
1.57
2.25
3.17
1.30
YesNo
1.75
1.96
4.12
1.19
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
23.00
6.87
4.42
1.44
Yes
—
11.30
YesNo
—
8.37
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
3.52
8.12
1.37
1X12X2
2.75
1.03
1.24
Win1Win2
-14.07
+11.12
03.02
01.24
+12.35
-11.46
+1.52.07
-1.51.64
+21.87
-21.83
+2.51.67
-2.52.02
+31.48
-32.29
+3.51.40
-3.52.53
+41.27
-43.07
+4.51.22
-4.53.17
+51.13
-53.95
+5.51.12
-5.54.17
OverUnder
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
2
1.15
4.10
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.57
2.20
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.42
1.47
4.5
2.78
1.33
5
3.85
1.18
OverUnder
4
1.24
3.27
4.5
1.43
2.42
5
1.60
2.13
5.5
1.89
1.81
6
2.23
1.55
6.5
2.50
1.41
7
3.17
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
3.32
5.15
1.56
1X12X2
2.13
1.09
1.23
Win1Win2
02.85
01.35
+11.82
-11.84
+1.51.57
-1.52.19
OverUnder
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
OverUnder
1.5
1.84
1.86
OverUnder
2.5
1.85
1.85
Win1DrawWin2
2.14
3.72
2.48
1X12X2
1.41
1.19
1.55
Win1Win2
-2.56.49
+2.51.05
-26.07
+21.06
-1.53.90
+1.51.21
-13.25
+11.30
01.72
02.00
+11.19
-13.75
+1.51.14
-1.54.32
+21.03
-27.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.11
4.72
2
1.15
4.15
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.56
2.28
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
2.38
1.51
4.5
2.68
1.35
5
3.65
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
6
5.60
1.07
6.5
5.87
1.06
7
7.52
1.02

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.02
1
1.27
3.10
1.5
1.79
1.91
2
2.48
1.45
2.5
3.20
1.28
3
5.05
1.10
3.5
5.55
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
2.88
2.07
3.27
1X12X2
1.24
1.59
1.31
Win1Win2
-17.17
+11.03
01.73
01.95
+11.02
-17.77
OverUnder
0.5
1.41
2.48
1
1.79
1.81
1.5
2.46
1.42
OverUnder
0.5
1.93
1.74
OverUnder
0.5
2.03
1.66
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
—
4.5
1.54
—
5.5
2.08
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.66
—
OverUnder
3.5
2.06
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.32
2.72
2.12
Both To Score And Draw9.27
Both To Score And Win146.00
Both To Score And Win219.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.72
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score6.17
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.48
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.62
3.52
1.95