Frosinone lecce 18924837

Frosinone - Lecce

Oct 29 / 01:30 PM

Frosinone
Lecce
Win1DrawWin2
1.68
4.19
4.57
1X12X2
1.20
1.23
2.19
Win1Win2
-4.510.00
—
-49.95
—
-3.57.47
+3.51.04
-37.09
+31.05
-2.54.69
+2.51.17
-24.00
+21.22
-1.52.60
+1.51.46
-12.08
+11.70
01.30
03.35
+11.07
-16.27
+1.51.06
-1.56.79
+21.01
-29.80
+2.51.01
-2.59.90
OverUnder
1
1.01
9.45
1.5
1.13
5.37
2
1.18
4.52
2.5
1.44
2.65
3
1.68
2.12
3.5
2.15
1.70
4
2.88
1.38
4.5
3.45
1.28
5
5.42
1.13
5.5
5.99
1.11
6
9.55
1.04
6.5
9.90
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
1.51
2.44
2
1.91
1.83
2.5
2.52
1.46
3
3.92
1.19
3.5
4.60
1.14
OverUnder
1
1.68
2.12
1.5
2.52
1.49
2
4.57
1.16
2.5
5.30
1.11
3
9.10
1.02
YesNo
1.48
2.53
Win1DrawWin2
2.12
2.60
4.47
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.64
Win1Win2
-1.54.57
+1.51.14
-13.57
+11.23
01.39
02.85
OverUnder
1
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.47
1.28
2.5
4.42
1.19
3
8.65
1.05
YesNo
3.35
1.28
Win1DrawWin2
1.97
2.90
3.85
1X12X2
1.22
1.36
1.74
Win1Win2
-1.53.95
+1.51.19
-13.10
+11.30
01.40
02.65
OverUnder
1
1.20
3.85
1.5
1.63
2.08
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.92
1.12
YesNo
2.52
1.46
1-09.15
2-08.65
2-16.89
3-012.10
3-19.59
3-214.90
4-022.00
4-117.70
4-228.00
4-364.00
5-052.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-0151.00
6-1121.00
6-2181.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-1251.00
0-019.00
1-17.29
2-210.70
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-115.00
0-224.00
0-356.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-211.30
1-326.00
1-480.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-325.00
2-478.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.54
19.00
2.47
2
1.75
5.37
2.83
3
2.24
2.65
3.67
4
3.25
1.70
5.35
5
5.25
1.28
8.62
YesNo
—
1.10
6.30
YesNo
—
1.33
3.15
YesNo
—
1.53
2.33
YesNo
—
2.18
1.61
YesNo
—
1.37
2.85
YesNo
—
1.80
1.91
Both To Score And Draw4.97
Both To Score And Win12.75
Both To Score And Win26.22
None2.53
OverUnder
2.5
7.15
3.42
3.5
16.20
2.78
OverUnder
2.5
3.69
4.45
3.5
5.17
3.35
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.54
19.00
2.47
YesNo
2.18
1.64
YesNo
3.95
1.22
Draw And Draw6.65
Draw And Win14.49
Draw And Win28.82
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win12.29
Win1 And Win225.00
Win2 And Draw14.00
Win2 And Win116.70
Win2 And Win26.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.96
2.98
4.02
YesNo
3.82
1.19
YesNo
8.22
1.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.79
3.65
3.72
3
2.80
1.68
7.17
YesNo
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
1.99
1.72
Draw4.19
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 34.69
Team 1 Range 1-22.29
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 39.90
Team 2 Range 1-24.47
1-03.80
2-07.72
2-114.00
3-024.00
3-144.00
3-2161.00
4-0101.00
4-1181.00
0-03.82
1-16.80
2-252.00
0-16.47
0-223.00
0-3131.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.43
2.62
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.23
0-15.37
42.15
YesNo
—
1.35
2.93
YesNo
—
2.35
1.53
YesNo
—
3.45
1.26
YesNo
—
7.42
1.06
YesNo
2.06
1.68
1.25
3.55
YesNo
1.39
2.77
2.92
1.35
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.45
5.09
3.25
1.88
YesNo
—
6.55
1.08
YesNo
—
9.65
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.37
8.49
3.45
1X12X2
1.25
1.03
2.75
Win1Win2
-5.53.92
+5.51.14
-53.70
+51.15
-4.53.02
+4.51.24
-42.92
+41.30
-3.52.44
+3.51.43
-32.22
+31.52
-2.51.98
+2.51.70
-21.80
+21.90
-1.51.63
+1.52.08
-11.46
+12.36
01.25
02.98
+11.13
-13.97
OverUnder
6.5
1.08
4.77
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.20
8.5
1.36
2.68
9
1.44
2.41
9.5
1.63
2.08
10
1.84
1.90
10.5
2.02
1.67
11
2.29
1.48
11.5
2.53
1.40
12
2.93
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.89
1.14
13.5
4.09
1.12
14
5.02
1.07
14.5
5.17
1.06

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
4.5
1.30
2.90
5
1.39
2.55
5.5
1.63
2.09
6
1.87
1.83
6.5
2.14
1.60
7
2.55
1.39
7.5
2.85
1.32
OverUnder
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.06
4
1.97
1.74
4.5
2.32
1.51
5
2.97
1.29
5.5
3.35
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
1.56
5.39
3.25
1X12X2
1.24
1.08
2.13
Win1Win2
-22.77
+21.37
-1.52.14
+1.51.60
-11.82
+11.84
OverUnder
4.5
1.73
1.99
5
2.03
1.67
5.5
2.38
1.48
OverUnder
2.5
1.67
2.07
OverUnder
1.5
1.65
2.11
OverUnder
4.5
1.33
—
5.5
1.66
—
6.5
2.25
—
OverUnder
3.5
1.87
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.10
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.92
3.82
3.29
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.81
5.32
2.85
Both To Score And Draw6.75
Both To Score And Win110.50
Both To Score And Win221.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.82
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.57
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.52