Fiorentina atalanta 18926880

Fiorentina - Atalanta

Oct 29 / 03:45 PM

Fiorentina
Atalanta
Win1DrawWin2
2.19
3.69
3.07
1X12X2
1.38
1.28
1.68
Win1Win2
-39.52
+31.01
-310.50
—
-2.56.50
+2.51.06
-25.97
+21.08
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-13.05
+11.35
01.61
02.23
+11.17
-14.69
+1.51.13
-1.55.45
+21.03
-28.35
+2.51.02
-2.58.65
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
14.20
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.49
2
1.26
3.65
2.5
1.58
2.28
3
1.97
1.83
3.5
2.45
1.51
4
3.59
1.26
4.5
4.22
1.20
5
6.92
1.08
5.5
7.47
1.07
6
9.30
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.30
3.20
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.78
1.41
2.5
3.47
1.24
3
6.17
1.07
OverUnder
1
1.52
2.44
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.79
1.22
2.5
4.57
1.14
3
8.17
1.03
YesNo
1.52
2.43
Win1DrawWin2
2.68
2.39
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.51
1.41
Win1Win2
-1.56.17
+1.51.07
-15.17
+11.11
01.67
02.13
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
YesNo
3.52
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
2.42
2.68
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.41
1.50
Win1Win2
-1.55.25
+1.51.11
-14.32
+11.16
01.64
02.06
OverUnder
1
1.27
3.29
1.5
1.78
1.89
2
2.57
1.42
2.5
3.32
1.26
3
5.87
1.08
YesNo
2.67
1.42
1-08.55
2-010.00
2-17.29
3-017.70
3-112.70
3-218.00
4-042.00
4-130.00
4-242.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-185.00
5-2121.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-014.20
1-16.20
2-210.20
3-338.00
4-4251.00
0-110.20
0-214.50
0-330.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.67
1-318.00
1-450.00
1-5181.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-460.00
2-5221.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.78
14.20
2.10
2
2.08
4.49
2.47
3
2.80
2.28
3.35
4
4.30
1.51
5.12
5
7.25
1.20
8.65
YesNo
—
1.18
4.49
YesNo
—
1.27
3.55
YesNo
—
1.77
1.94
YesNo
—
2.00
1.72
YesNo
—
1.54
2.32
YesNo
—
1.70
2.02
Both To Score And Draw4.52
Both To Score And Win13.60
Both To Score And Win24.77
None2.43
OverUnder
2.5
9.25
2.93
3.5
26.00
2.52
OverUnder
2.5
3.00
3.35
3.5
4.37
2.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.78
14.20
2.10
YesNo
2.80
1.40
YesNo
3.49
1.28
Draw And Draw5.72
Draw And Win15.15
Draw And Win26.52
Win1 And Draw11.70
Win1 And Win13.10
Win1 And Win223.00
Win2 And Draw12.30
Win2 And Win119.50
Win2 And Win24.45
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.00
3.00
3.82
YesNo
5.25
1.09
YesNo
6.90
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.30
3.02
2.98
3
4.09
1.49
5.69
YesNo
1-2
1.62
2.15
2-3
2.21
1.59
Draw3.69
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.50
Team 1 Range 1-22.60
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 38.65
Team 2 Range 1-23.29
1-04.20
2-010.90
2-117.50
3-044.00
3-170.00
3-2231.00
4-0231.00
4-1251.00
0-03.42
1-16.70
2-256.00
0-15.05
0-215.90
0-376.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.54
2.33
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.10
0-14.49
42.45
YesNo
—
1.59
2.22
YesNo
—
1.92
1.78
YesNo
—
4.10
1.19
YesNo
—
5.40
1.12
YesNo
2.45
1.49
1.34
2.98
YesNo
1.51
2.38
3.57
1.25
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
10.70
5.19
3.37
1.78
YesNo
—
7.65
1.05
YesNo
—
8.72
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.94
7.15
2.07
1X12X2
1.64
1.05
1.73
Win1Win2
-3.54.09
+3.51.12
-33.87
+31.14
-2.53.25
+2.51.24
-23.00
+21.29
-1.52.47
+1.51.42
-12.28
+11.53
01.79
01.91
+11.45
-12.47
+1.51.36
-1.52.67
+21.23
-23.12
+2.51.19
-2.53.35
+31.11
-34.20
OverUnder
5.5
1.07
4.97
6
1.08
4.75
6.5
1.17
3.57
7
1.20
3.29
7.5
1.35
2.68
8
1.44
2.40
8.5
1.65
2.06
9
1.88
1.86
9.5
2.07
1.64
10
2.38
1.45
10.5
2.65
1.37
11
3.10
1.23
11.5
3.35
1.19
12
4.17
1.12
12.5
4.37
1.10
13
5.37
1.05

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
3
1.20
3.60
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.90
1.81
5
2.28
1.53
5.5
2.58
1.38
6
3.40
1.22
OverUnder
3
1.23
3.37
3.5
1.45
2.38
4
1.65
2.06
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.43
1.47
5.5
2.73
1.34
6
3.65
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
2.10
4.79
2.21
1X12X2
1.52
1.11
1.58
Win1Win2
-12.78
+11.36
01.78
01.88
+11.32
-12.97
OverUnder
3.5
1.48
2.40
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.03
1.67
OverUnder
2.5
2.35
1.52
OverUnder
1.5
1.51
2.38
OverUnder
4.5
1.39
—
5.5
1.78
—
6.5
2.48
—
OverUnder
3.5
2.31
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.87
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.11
4.67
2.48
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.31
3.42
2.78
Both To Score And Draw6.75
Both To Score And Win114.50
Both To Score And Win218.30
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.12