Ac milan bologna 18905896

AC Milan - Bologna

Oct 28 / 01:30 PM

AC Milan
Bologna
Win1DrawWin2
1.69
3.85
4.92
1X12X2
1.18
1.26
2.17
Win1Win2
-410.50
—
-38.10
+31.03
-2.55.35
+2.51.13
-2.510.50
—
-210.20
—
-24.59
+21.17
-1.52.78
+1.51.41
-12.20
+11.67
01.28
03.50
+11.05
-17.17
+1.51.04
-1.57.67
OverUnder
0.5
1.03
14.50
1
1.05
8.65
1.5
1.25
3.72
2
1.37
2.93
2.5
1.80
2.01
3
2.33
1.56
3.5
2.92
1.38
4
4.62
1.17
4.5
5.29
1.14
5
8.85
1.05
5.5
9.30
1.04
6
10.20
—
OverUnder
1
1.23
3.55
1.5
1.74
2.02
2
2.46
1.51
2.5
3.17
1.30
3
5.42
1.10
OverUnder
1
2.25
1.60
1.5
3.39
1.29
2
7.00
1.07
2.5
7.35
1.05
3
10.50
—
YesNo
1.79
2.03
Win1DrawWin2
2.23
2.33
4.92
1X12X2
1.14
1.53
1.58
Win1Win2
-1.55.17
+1.51.11
-14.09
+11.18
01.37
02.93
OverUnder
1
1.71
2.06
1.5
2.58
1.47
2
4.89
1.16
2.5
5.95
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
YesNo
4.32
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
2.01
2.60
4.39
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.71
Win1Win2
-1.54.35
+1.51.16
-13.37
+11.26
01.35
02.83
OverUnder
1
1.37
2.75
1.5
1.97
1.70
2
3.10
1.30
2.5
3.92
1.19
3
7.10
1.05
YesNo
3.29
1.31
1-08.47
2-09.30
2-19.42
3-014.70
3-115.00
3-227.00
4-029.00
4-129.00
4-248.00
4-385.00
5-058.00
5-158.00
5-280.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-014.50
1-18.59
2-218.00
3-358.00
4-4121.00
0-114.70
0-227.00
0-358.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
1-216.50
1-340.00
1-485.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-342.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.54
14.50
2.70
2
1.88
3.72
3.32
3
2.67
2.01
4.77
4
4.32
1.38
7.79
5
7.57
1.14
13.70
YesNo
—
1.16
5.22
YesNo
—
1.53
2.50
YesNo
—
1.70
2.08
YesNo
—
2.58
1.46
YesNo
—
1.50
2.48
YesNo
—
2.17
1.64
Both To Score And Draw5.05
Both To Score And Win13.40
Both To Score And Win28.35
None2.03
OverUnder
2.5
7.39
2.45
3.5
19.00
2.08
OverUnder
2.5
5.00
3.37
3.5
7.77
2.73
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.54
14.50
2.70
YesNo
2.60
1.46
YesNo
5.35
1.13
Draw And Draw4.95
Draw And Win13.85
Draw And Win28.32
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win12.22
Win1 And Win232.00
Win2 And Draw13.50
Win2 And Win119.00
Win2 And Win26.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.08
2.98
3.62
YesNo
4.02
1.17
YesNo
8.62
1.01
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.97
2.60
4.72
3
3.49
1.40
10.70
YesNo
1-2
1.65
2.10
2-3
2.12
1.64
Draw3.85
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 35.35
Team 1 Range 1-22.10
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Team 2 Range 1-24.50
1-04.12
2-09.69
2-120.00
3-029.00
3-150.00
3-291.00
4-072.00
4-191.00
0-03.07
1-19.10
2-258.00
0-17.47
0-228.00
0-380.00
1-232.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.68
2.11
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.72
42.92
YesNo
—
1.39
2.78
YesNo
—
2.58
1.44
YesNo
—
2.82
1.38
YesNo
—
6.65
1.07
YesNo
2.70
1.41
1.43
2.62
YesNo
3.62
1.24
1.60
2.20
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
16.20
6.00
4.02
1.58
YesNo
—
7.65
1.05
YesNo
—
10.70
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.37
7.87
3.59
1X12X2
1.23
1.04
2.75
Win1Win2
-5.54.39
+5.51.10
-54.17
+51.12
-4.53.30
+4.51.20
-43.20
+41.25
-3.52.60
+3.51.38
-32.35
+31.46
-2.52.05
+2.51.65
-21.85
+21.85
-1.51.65
+1.52.05
-11.46
+12.35
01.23
03.07
+11.12
-14.17
OverUnder
5
1.04
5.65
5.5
1.11
4.25
6
1.13
3.97
6.5
1.25
3.00
7
1.32
2.82
7.5
1.49
2.27
8
1.65
2.05
8.5
1.92
1.82
9
2.17
1.58
9.5
2.39
1.44
10
2.92
1.30
10.5
3.05
1.24
11
3.80
1.14
11.5
4.02
1.13
12
5.02
1.07
12.5
5.19
1.06

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.80
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.09
1.63
6
2.52
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.31
OverUnder
1.5
1.16
4.05
2
1.22
3.42
2.5
1.51
2.32
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.18
1.58
4
2.82
1.32
4.5
3.25
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
1.56
4.99
3.37
1X12X2
1.23
1.10
2.13
Win1Win2
-1.52.23
+1.51.55
-11.86
+11.80
01.34
02.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.60
2.14
4
1.90
1.80
4.5
2.26
1.54
OverUnder
2.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
1.5
2.00
1.72
Win1DrawWin2
2.72
3.82
1.98
1X12X2
1.70
1.20
1.38
Win1Win2
-27.39
+21.02
-1.54.69
+1.51.11
-14.12
+11.15
02.19
01.60
+11.37
-12.85
+1.51.26
-1.53.49
+21.08
-25.39
+2.51.06
-2.55.87
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
4.99
2
1.13
4.42
2.5
1.33
2.78
3
1.50
2.42
3.5
1.82
1.88
4
2.24
1.58
4.5
2.55
1.39
5
3.40
1.22
5.5
3.79
1.18
6
5.25
1.09
6.5
5.55
1.07
7
7.25
1.03

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
3.97
1
1.29
3.12
1.5
1.81
1.89
2
2.53
1.43
2.5
3.12
1.26
3
5.12
1.09
3.5
5.65
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.92
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
2.02
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.90
1.17
3.5
4.47
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
3.49
2.10
2.67
1X12X2
1.36
1.58
1.21
Win1Win2
02.10
01.62
+11.04
-16.62
+1.51.02
-1.57.42
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.55
1
1.74
1.86
1.5
2.39
1.44
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.65
OverUnder
0.5
1.85
1.81
OverUnder
3.5
1.30
—
4.5
1.64
—
5.5
2.28
—
OverUnder
3.5
2.30
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.65
—
Both To Score And Draw7.99
Both To Score And Win115.20
Both To Score And Win232.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.07
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.55
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.67
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.07
3.07
3.80
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.89
4.02
3.35