Nice rennes 18962322

Nice - Rennes

Oct 30 / 02:00 PM

Nice
Rennes
Win1DrawWin2
2.73
3.79
2.36
1X12X2
1.59
1.27
1.46
Win1Win2
-310.20
—
-27.50
+21.04
-1.54.77
+1.51.16
-14.05
+11.22
02.01
01.75
+11.30
-13.35
+1.51.22
-1.54.05
+21.07
-26.45
+2.51.05
-2.56.92
+31.01
-39.77
+3.51.01
-3.59.87
OverUnder
0.5
—
15.90
1
1.02
10.90
1.5
1.16
4.82
2
1.22
3.97
2.5
1.52
2.42
3
1.85
1.95
3.5
2.30
1.58
4
3.27
1.31
4.5
3.89
1.23
5
6.29
1.10
5.5
6.85
1.08
6
10.70
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.40
2.82
1.5
2.04
1.73
2
3.20
1.30
2.5
3.97
1.19
3
7.17
1.05
OverUnder
1
1.31
3.15
1.5
1.88
1.86
2
2.83
1.40
2.5
3.52
1.24
3
6.30
1.07
YesNo
1.47
2.57
Win1DrawWin2
3.17
2.44
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.49
1.31
Win1Win2
-16.32
+11.07
01.99
01.76
+11.10
-15.45
OverUnder
1
1.51
2.45
1.5
2.24
1.60
2
3.85
1.23
2.5
4.85
1.16
3
9.52
1.04
YesNo
3.35
1.28
Win1DrawWin2
2.80
2.73
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.40
1.38
Win1Win2
-15.22
+11.11
01.91
01.76
+11.14
-14.65
OverUnder
1
1.24
3.50
1.5
1.71
1.96
2
2.41
1.48
2.5
3.15
1.29
3
5.47
1.10
YesNo
2.55
1.45
1-010.50
2-013.50
2-18.22
3-026.00
3-115.70
3-218.70
4-068.00
4-140.00
4-248.00
4-385.00
5-0221.00
5-1131.00
5-2151.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-015.90
1-16.42
2-29.77
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-19.70
0-211.50
0-321.00
0-448.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
1-27.62
1-313.50
1-432.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-317.30
2-442.00
2-5121.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-480.00
3-5241.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.98
15.90
1.85
2
2.30
4.82
2.14
3
3.05
2.42
2.83
4
4.57
1.58
4.25
5
7.57
1.23
7.02
YesNo
—
1.22
3.99
YesNo
—
1.19
4.42
YesNo
—
1.89
1.81
YesNo
—
1.78
1.93
YesNo
—
1.61
2.18
YesNo
—
1.55
2.29
Both To Score And Draw4.50
Both To Score And Win14.17
Both To Score And Win23.70
None2.57
OverUnder
2.5
9.37
3.15
3.5
26.00
2.67
OverUnder
2.5
2.38
3.27
3.5
3.40
2.33
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.98
15.90
1.85
YesNo
3.07
1.33
YesNo
2.80
1.38
Draw And Draw5.92
Draw And Win16.09
Draw And Win25.57
Win1 And Draw12.00
Win1 And Win13.97
Win1 And Win219.50
Win2 And Draw11.50
Win2 And Win120.00
Win2 And Win23.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.98
3.00
3.92
YesNo
6.35
1.06
YesNo
5.62
1.08
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.68
3.25
2.40
3
4.85
1.54
4.22
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.34
1.53
Draw3.79
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 37.89
Team 1 Range 1-23.05
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 36.92
Team 2 Range 1-22.77
1-04.87
2-014.00
2-119.00
3-062.00
3-185.00
3-2231.00
4-0251.00
0-03.57
1-16.52
2-250.00
0-14.45
0-211.70
0-346.00
0-4251.00
1-217.30
1-370.00
2-3201.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.49
2.43
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.82
2-32.14
42.30
YesNo
—
1.79
1.91
YesNo
—
1.65
2.10
YesNo
—
5.17
1.13
YesNo
—
4.59
1.16
YesNo
1.31
3.17
2.33
1.54
YesNo
3.42
1.27
1.47
2.48
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.62
5.07
3.27
1.86
YesNo
—
8.17
1.04
YesNo
—
7.69
1.05
Win1DrawWin2
2.03
7.59
1.96
1X12X2
1.72
1.04
1.67
Win1Win2
-33.89
+31.14
-2.53.17
+2.51.22
-23.07
+21.27
-1.52.55
+1.51.39
-12.38
+11.49
01.88
01.82
+11.53
-12.28
+1.51.42
-1.52.45
+21.30
-22.93
+2.51.24
-2.53.02
+31.15
-33.72
+3.51.13
-3.53.92
OverUnder
6.5
1.07
4.95
7
1.08
4.75
7.5
1.16
3.65
8
1.19
3.39
8.5
1.33
2.80
9
1.40
2.53
9.5
1.58
2.17
10
1.77
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.73
11
2.19
1.53
11.5
2.42
1.43
12
2.78
1.29
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.70
1.16
13.5
3.90
1.14
14
4.80
1.08
14.5
4.95
1.07

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
3.5
1.28
3.05
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.10
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.67
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.28
OverUnder
3.5
1.26
3.15
4
1.34
2.75
4.5
1.59
2.16
5
1.84
1.86
5.5
2.12
1.61
6
2.57
1.38
6.5
2.92
1.30
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
5.07
2.10
1X12X2
1.58
1.09
1.54
Win1Win2
-12.82
+11.35
01.86
01.81
+11.38
-12.72
OverUnder
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.51
OverUnder
2.5
2.06
1.68
OverUnder
2.5
2.02
1.71
OverUnder
4.5
1.37
—
5.5
1.73
—
6.5
2.38
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.62
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.72
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.60
3.57
2.38
Both To Score And Draw6.50
Both To Score And Win115.90
Both To Score And Win214.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.57
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.87
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.32
4.92
2.18