Le havre psg 18944348

Le Havre - PSG

Oct 30 / 02:00 PM

Le Havre
PSG
Win1DrawWin2
10.50
6.67
1.24
1X12X2
4.07
1.11
1.04
Win1Win2
-110.50
+11.01
06.52
01.06
+13.25
-11.31
+1.52.23
-1.51.61
+21.79
-21.95
+2.51.52
-2.52.42
+31.28
-33.47
+3.51.20
-3.53.85
+41.08
-45.99
+4.51.07
-4.56.42
+51.02
-59.07
OverUnder
1.5
1.09
6.70
2
1.11
5.90
2.5
1.32
3.25
3
1.45
2.63
3.5
1.83
1.98
4
2.27
1.59
4.5
2.75
1.41
5
4.02
1.22
5.5
4.59
1.17
6
7.27
1.07
6.5
7.75
1.06
7
9.29
1.01
OverUnder
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.15
1.04
2.5
8.20
1.03
3
10.50
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.21
3.75
2
1.31
3.02
2.5
1.71
2.07
3
2.19
1.63
3.5
2.70
1.41
YesNo
1.70
2.08
Win1DrawWin2
8.19
3.12
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.31
1.04
Win1Win2
04.92
01.12
+11.65
-12.16
+1.51.34
-1.52.90
OverUnder
1
1.31
3.29
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.77
1.41
2.5
3.62
1.26
3
6.80
1.08
YesNo
3.65
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
7.19
3.49
1.46
1X12X2
2.52
1.26
1.06
Win1Win2
+11.81
-11.85
+1.51.45
-1.52.50
+21.17
-24.15
OverUnder
1
1.14
4.55
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.92
1.75
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
4.07
1.18
YesNo
2.80
1.38
1-032.00
2-070.00
2-124.00
3-0231.00
3-180.00
3-256.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-2251.00
0-028.00
1-111.00
2-217.00
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-19.82
0-26.92
0-37.17
0-49.79
0-516.70
0-634.00
0-785.00
0-8231.00
0-9251.00
1-27.75
1-38.05
1-411.00
1-518.70
1-638.00
1-791.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-317.70
2-424.00
2-542.00
2-685.00
2-7201.00
2-8251.00
3-480.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.65
28.00
1.27
2
4.12
6.70
1.39
3
5.17
3.25
1.68
4
7.15
1.98
2.29
5
10.90
1.41
3.47
YesNo
—
1.61
2.23
YesNo
—
1.03
10.00
YesNo
—
2.78
1.38
YesNo
—
1.30
3.20
YesNo
—
2.28
1.55
YesNo
—
1.20
4.00
Both To Score And Draw7.65
Both To Score And Win115.50
Both To Score And Win22.25
None2.08
OverUnder
2.5
3.72
3.99
3.5
6.29
2.85
OverUnder
2.5
1.37
3.35
3.5
1.81
2.09
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.65
28.00
1.27
YesNo
5.82
1.10
YesNo
1.61
2.17
Draw And Draw9.30
Draw And Win119.30
Draw And Win23.80
Win1 And Draw22.00
Win1 And Win117.30
Win1 And Win216.20
Win2 And Draw14.50
Win2 And Win146.00
Win2 And Win21.53
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.96
2.87
4.25
Yes
9.40
YesNo
2.27
1.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
7.22
4.92
1.32
3
16.70
2.16
1.76
YesNo
1-2
1.76
1.95
2-3
3.95
1.21
Draw6.67
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 3141.00
Team 1 Range 1-210.50
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 32.42
Team 2 Range 1-22.21
1-011.00
2-056.00
2-144.00
3-1251.00
0-04.50
1-18.49
2-268.00
0-13.39
0-25.05
0-311.30
0-434.00
0-5131.00
1-212.90
1-329.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-3151.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.33
3.05
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.46
0-16.70
41.83
YesNo
—
3.95
1.21
YesNo
—
1.12
5.32
YesNo
—
10.90
1.01
YesNo
—
2.32
1.54
YesNo
1.15
4.70
1.62
2.16
YesNo
2.00
1.72
1.23
3.75
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
11.70
5.25
3.49
1.72
Yes
—
11.70
YesNo
—
6.15
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
5.25
9.82
1.18
1X12X2
4.07
1.01
1.11
Win1Win2
+13.25
-11.21
+1.52.77
-1.51.33
+22.53
-21.40
+2.52.16
-2.51.54
+31.98
-31.70
+3.51.79
-3.51.92
+41.59
-42.16
+4.51.46
-4.52.34
+51.31
-52.68
+5.51.26
-5.52.92
+61.17
-63.59
+6.51.14
-6.53.82
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.27
6.5
1.13
4.00
7
1.15
3.75
7.5
1.26
2.90
8
1.34
2.73
8.5
1.51
2.24
9
1.66
2.03
9.5
1.92
1.82
10
2.15
1.59
10.5
2.35
1.46
11
2.82
1.32
11.5
2.95
1.25
12
3.65
1.16
12.5
3.85
1.14
13
4.79
1.08
13.5
4.95
1.07

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
1.5
1.19
3.72
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.16
3
1.93
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.27
4.5
3.57
1.20
OverUnder
4.5
1.25
3.20
5
1.32
2.83
5.5
1.54
2.26
6
1.73
1.99
6.5
1.97
1.71
7
2.30
1.48
7.5
2.60
1.38
Win1DrawWin2
4.47
5.82
1.35
1X12X2
2.70
1.06
1.13
Win1Win2
+12.34
-11.50
+1.51.89
-1.51.77
+21.59
-22.15
OverUnder
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.33
1.50
OverUnder
1.5
2.11
1.65
OverUnder
2.5
1.60
2.20
OverUnder
5.5
1.42
—
6.5
1.78
—
7.5
2.41
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.59
—
OverUnder
4.5
1.79
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.25
6.12
1.44
Both To Score And Draw8.37
Both To Score And Win140.00
Both To Score And Win28.27
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.50
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score10.20
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.86
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.90
4.50
1.51