Ipswich town nottm forest 18634469

Ipswich Town - Nottm Forest

Oct 23 / 03:00 PM

Ipswich Town
Nottm Forest
Win1DrawWin2
3.10
3.49
2.25
1X12X2
1.64
1.31
1.37
Win1Win2
-313.90
—
-2.510.70
+2.51.02
-210.20
+21.03
-1.55.60
+1.51.12
-14.80
+11.16
02.21
01.62
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.23
-1.53.92
+21.08
-27.10
+2.51.06
-2.57.79
+31.01
-312.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
11.50
1
1.04
9.12
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.33
3.12
2.5
1.74
2.10
3
2.20
1.63
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.27
1.20
4.5
4.92
1.15
5
8.25
1.05
6
12.50
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.61
2.22
1.5
2.42
1.53
2
4.39
1.19
2.5
5.22
1.12
3
9.60
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.38
2.90
1.5
2.00
1.75
2
3.17
1.33
2.5
3.97
1.21
3
7.42
1.06
YesNo
1.60
2.26
Win1DrawWin2
3.57
2.31
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.54
1.25
Win1Win2
02.15
01.66
+11.11
-15.85
+1.51.08
-1.57.10
OverUnder
1
1.66
2.14
1.5
2.50
1.50
2
4.64
1.17
2.5
5.67
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
YesNo
3.79
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
3.12
2.60
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.44
1.31
Win1Win2
02.07
01.71
+11.15
-15.05
+1.51.10
-1.56.17
OverUnder
1
1.36
3.00
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.02
1.35
2.5
3.92
1.23
3
7.55
1.07
YesNo
2.90
1.36
1-08.87
2-013.20
2-18.62
3-030.00
3-119.30
3-224.00
4-091.00
4-158.00
4-274.00
4-3141.00
5-0251.00
5-1221.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-011.50
1-15.80
2-210.90
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-17.50
0-29.49
0-317.70
0-444.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.30
1-313.70
1-434.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.12
11.50
1.80
2
2.57
3.92
2.17
3
3.59
2.10
3.05
4
5.75
1.41
4.85
5
9.95
1.15
8.40
YesNo
—
1.31
3.29
YesNo
—
1.21
4.07
YesNo
—
2.10
1.65
YesNo
—
1.83
1.87
YesNo
—
1.77
1.94
YesNo
—
1.62
2.16
Both To Score And Draw4.52
Both To Score And Win15.12
Both To Score And Win23.95
None2.26
OverUnder
2.5
9.65
2.62
3.5
28.00
2.28
OverUnder
2.5
2.53
2.70
3.5
3.85
1.99
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.12
11.50
1.80
YesNo
3.77
1.24
YesNo
3.05
1.35
Draw And Draw5.27
Draw And Win16.32
Draw And Win25.19
Win1 And Draw12.70
Win1 And Win14.49
Win1 And Win222.00
Win2 And Draw11.50
Win2 And Win124.00
Win2 And Win23.15
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.06
2.98
3.67
YesNo
8.02
1.05
YesNo
5.95
1.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.12
2.68
2.44
3
6.29
1.40
4.57
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.67
1.42
Draw3.49
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Team 1 Range 1-23.25
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 37.79
Team 2 Range 1-22.58
1-04.99
2-016.90
2-124.00
3-085.00
3-1121.00
3-2251.00
0-03.17
1-16.97
2-268.00
0-14.09
0-211.00
0-346.00
0-4251.00
1-219.30
1-380.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.62
2.15
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.03
0-13.92
42.77
YesNo
—
1.95
1.76
YesNo
—
1.62
2.15
YesNo
—
5.07
1.13
YesNo
—
3.92
1.21
YesNo
1.42
2.67
2.73
1.40
YesNo
1.60
2.19
3.92
1.21
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
12.70
5.37
3.57
1.67
YesNo
—
9.07
1.03
YesNo
—
8.07
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
1.96
7.52
2.13
1X12X2
1.60
1.04
1.72
Win1Win2
-3.53.99
+3.51.13
-33.77
+31.15
-2.53.17
+2.51.25
-22.93
+21.30
-1.52.43
+1.51.43
-12.25
+11.54
01.78
01.93
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.36
-1.52.67
+21.23
-23.12
+2.51.19
-2.53.35
+31.11
-34.19
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.35
6
1.06
5.17
6.5
1.14
3.90
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.28
2.82
8
1.36
2.65
8.5
1.53
2.19
9
1.70
1.98
9.5
1.96
1.79
10
2.21
1.56
10.5
2.41
1.44
11
2.92
1.30
11.5
3.02
1.24
12
3.75
1.15
12.5
3.97
1.13
13
4.92
1.07
13.5
5.07
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.35
2.70
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.79
1.91
5
2.11
1.61
5.5
2.41
1.44
6
3.10
1.27
6.5
3.47
1.22
OverUnder
3
1.20
3.60
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.90
1.81
5
2.28
1.53
5.5
2.58
1.38
6
3.40
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
2.08
4.85
2.22
1X12X2
1.59
1.14
1.67
Win1Win2
-12.72
+11.38
01.77
01.89
+11.32
-12.97
OverUnder
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.38
1.49
OverUnder
2.5
2.24
1.58
OverUnder
2.5
2.35
1.52
OverUnder
3.5
1.23
—
4.5
1.49
—
5.5
1.97
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.76
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.87
—
OverUnder
27.5
1.59
—
28.5
1.77
—
29.5
2.00
—
30.5
2.29
—
OverUnder
12.5
1.52
—
13.5
1.73
—
14.5
2.03
—
15.5
2.44
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.53
—
14.5
1.74
—
15.5
2.03
—
16.5
2.41
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.53
4.20
2.20
Both To Score And Draw7.12
Both To Score And Win121.00
Both To Score And Win216.20
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.17
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.17
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.17
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.88
3.17
2.36