Liverpool chelsea 18531251

Liverpool - Chelsea

Oct 28 / 04:00 PM

Liverpool
Chelsea
Win1DrawWin2
2.13
3.95
3.02
1X12X2
1.39
1.25
1.71
Win1Win2
-39.07
+31.02
-2.56.05
+2.51.08
-25.50
+21.10
-1.53.52
+1.51.27
-12.88
+11.38
01.60
02.24
+11.18
-14.52
+1.51.14
-1.55.25
+21.03
-28.02
+31.01
-310.50
OverUnder
1
1.01
9.40
1.5
1.13
5.32
2
1.18
4.47
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.71
2.14
3.5
2.12
1.67
4
2.90
1.38
4.5
3.47
1.28
5
5.49
1.13
5.5
6.07
1.11
6
9.65
1.04
6.5
9.99
1.03
OverUnder
1
1.22
3.65
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.10
1.32
3
5.22
1.11
OverUnder
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.25
1.30
2.5
4.00
1.19
3
7.25
1.05
YesNo
1.43
2.70
Win1DrawWin2
2.65
2.53
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.46
1.42
Win1Win2
-1.55.90
+1.51.08
-14.95
+11.12
01.71
02.07
OverUnder
1
1.43
2.72
1.5
2.09
1.69
2
3.40
1.29
2.5
4.35
1.19
3
8.49
1.05
YesNo
3.12
1.32
Win1DrawWin2
2.30
2.80
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.38
1.55
Win1Win2
-1.54.82
+1.51.13
-13.95
+11.19
01.60
02.13
OverUnder
1
1.21
3.75
1.5
1.66
2.04
2
2.27
1.53
2.5
2.97
1.32
3
5.09
1.12
YesNo
2.46
1.48
1-010.20
2-011.30
2-17.42
3-018.00
3-111.90
3-215.50
4-038.00
4-125.00
4-232.00
4-364.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-291.00
5-3171.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-018.70
1-16.87
2-29.59
3-330.00
4-4171.00
5-5251.00
0-112.30
0-216.00
0-332.00
0-480.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.85
1-317.00
1-444.00
1-5141.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-318.50
2-448.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-478.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.75
18.70
2.08
2
1.99
5.32
2.37
3
2.57
2.63
3.07
4
3.75
1.67
4.47
5
6.02
1.28
7.22
YesNo
—
1.15
5.10
YesNo
—
1.22
3.95
YesNo
—
1.68
2.06
YesNo
—
1.84
1.86
YesNo
—
1.46
2.52
YesNo
—
1.65
2.10
Both To Score And Draw4.55
Both To Score And Win13.25
Both To Score And Win24.37
None2.70
OverUnder
2.5
8.92
3.45
3.5
23.00
2.88
OverUnder
2.5
2.73
3.90
3.5
3.82
2.80
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.75
18.70
2.08
YesNo
2.55
1.48
YesNo
3.12
1.33
Draw And Draw6.35
Draw And Win15.19
Draw And Win27.02
Win1 And Draw11.90
Win1 And Win13.05
Win1 And Win222.00
Win2 And Draw11.50
Win2 And Win116.50
Win2 And Win24.27
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.00
2.90
4.00
YesNo
5.05
1.10
YesNo
6.75
1.05
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.16
3.57
2.80
3
3.59
1.63
5.00
YesNo
1-2
1.66
2.08
2-3
2.10
1.65
Draw3.95
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.05
Team 1 Range 1-22.62
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 38.32
Team 2 Range 1-23.32
1-04.47
2-010.70
2-115.20
3-040.00
3-156.00
3-2161.00
4-0191.00
4-1251.00
0-03.87
1-16.32
2-244.00
0-15.15
0-214.20
0-360.00
0-4251.00
1-217.70
1-376.00
2-3181.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.43
2.60
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.22
0-15.32
42.12
YesNo
—
1.55
2.30
YesNo
—
1.89
1.82
YesNo
—
4.42
1.17
YesNo
—
5.87
1.10
YesNo
2.15
1.62
1.26
3.45
YesNo
1.42
2.67
3.17
1.30
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
8.55
4.77
3.27
1.96
YesNo
—
7.12
1.06
YesNo
—
8.29
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
7.52
2.23
1X12X2
1.55
1.04
1.86
Win1Win2
-3.53.57
+3.51.17
-33.35
+31.19
-2.52.87
+2.51.31
-22.63
+21.37
-1.52.29
+1.51.53
-12.06
+11.64
01.67
02.08
+11.37
-12.62
+1.51.31
-1.52.85
+21.19
-23.35
+2.51.17
-2.53.55
+31.10
-34.42
OverUnder
6.5
1.09
4.57
7
1.10
4.35
7.5
1.20
3.32
8
1.24
3.05
8.5
1.39
2.55
9
1.48
2.29
9.5
1.69
2.00
10
1.92
1.82
10.5
2.11
1.62
11
2.41
1.44
11.5
2.65
1.36
12
3.10
1.23
12.5
3.32
1.20
13
4.10
1.12
13.5
4.30
1.11
14
5.25
1.06
14.5
5.39
1.05

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
OverUnder
3.5
1.36
2.65
4
1.51
2.31
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.15
1.59
5.5
2.44
1.42
6
3.17
1.26
6.5
3.52
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
1.97
5.02
2.33
1X12X2
1.47
1.10
1.66
Win1Win2
-1.52.90
+1.51.33
-12.50
+11.44
01.69
02.00
OverUnder
4
1.47
2.43
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.10
1.62
OverUnder
2.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
2.5
2.26
1.56
Win1DrawWin2
2.38
4.00
2.14
1X12X2
1.60
1.19
1.49
Win1Win2
-2.56.65
+2.51.04
-26.30
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.62
+11.24
01.95
01.76
+11.32
-13.12
+1.51.21
-1.53.50
+21.07
-25.59
+2.51.06
-2.56.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
6.09
2
1.07
5.65
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.98
3.5
1.57
2.26
4
1.80
1.90
4.5
2.15
1.62
5
2.62
1.37
5.5
2.98
1.29
6
4.02
1.16
6.5
4.35
1.13
7
5.90
1.06
7.5
6.12
1.05

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
4.97
1
1.15
4.09
1.5
1.53
2.27
2
1.95
1.76
2.5
2.52
1.44
3
3.72
1.19
3.5
4.30
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
5.30
1
1.13
4.45
1.5
1.47
2.42
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.35
1.50
3
3.40
1.22
3.5
3.97
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
3.07
2.21
2.80
1X12X2
1.33
1.52
1.27
Win1Win2
-17.07
+11.03
01.91
01.75
+11.04
-16.55
OverUnder
0.5
1.31
2.88
1
1.55
2.14
1.5
2.13
1.56
OverUnder
0.5
1.82
1.84
OverUnder
0.5
1.76
1.90
1X12X2
1.68
1.05
1.68
Win1Win2
-5.57.59
+5.51.02
-4.56.12
+4.51.05
-3.54.62
+3.51.12
-2.53.55
+2.51.23
-1.52.68
+1.51.41
+1.51.40
-1.52.65
+2.51.22
-2.53.42
+3.51.12
-3.54.62
+4.51.05
-4.56.12
+5.51.02
-5.57.59
Win1Win2
+11.22
-13.20
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-5.53.62
+5.51.20
-4.53.12
+4.51.26
-3.52.70
+3.51.35
-2.52.41
+2.51.47
-1.52.15
+1.51.62
+1.51.54
-1.52.25
+2.51.40
-2.52.50
+3.51.31
-3.52.88
+4.51.23
-4.53.35
+5.51.17
-5.53.90
OverUnder
25.5
1.58
2.24
26.5
1.72
2.00
27.5
1.90
1.80
28.5
2.11
1.65
OverUnder
12.5
1.59
2.16
13.5
1.84
1.86
14.5
2.12
1.61
15.5
2.45
1.42
OverUnder
11.5
1.42
2.45
12.5
1.63
2.08
13.5
1.90
1.80
14.5
2.20
1.57
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-12.21
+11.52
01.79
01.87
+11.46
-12.33
OverUnder
11.5
1.52
2.20
12.5
1.78
1.93
13.5
1.99
1.64
OverUnder
6.5
1.89
1.77
OverUnder
6.5
1.94
1.73
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.25
3.87
2.60
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.02
5.20
2.47
Win1Win2
1.64
2.18
Both To Score And Draw6.20
Both To Score And Win112.00
Both To Score And Win214.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.87
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.29
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.05