Fulham crystal palace 18531255

Fulham - Crystal Palace

Oct 28 / 03:45 PM

Fulham
Crystal Palace
Win1DrawWin2
1.85
3.87
3.92
1X12X2
1.25
1.26
1.95
Win1Win2
-410.50
—
-3.58.75
+3.51.02
-38.50
+31.03
-2.55.82
+2.51.11
-25.10
+21.14
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.42
+11.52
01.39
02.85
+11.09
-15.82
+1.51.07
-1.56.42
+21.01
-29.67
OverUnder
1
1.03
9.89
1.5
1.20
4.29
2
1.28
3.47
2.5
1.62
2.21
3
2.05
1.77
3.5
2.55
1.48
4
3.80
1.24
4.5
4.42
1.18
5
7.35
1.07
5.5
7.87
1.06
6
9.52
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.23
3.59
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.43
1.52
2.5
3.15
1.31
3
5.32
1.10
OverUnder
1
1.78
1.97
1.5
2.68
1.43
2
5.05
1.13
2.5
5.75
1.09
3
9.52
1.01
YesNo
1.59
2.26
Win1DrawWin2
2.35
2.40
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.51
1.53
Win1Win2
-1.55.37
+1.51.10
-14.32
+11.16
01.47
02.57
OverUnder
1
1.59
2.27
1.5
2.37
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.29
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
YesNo
3.72
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
2.14
2.68
3.67
1X12X2
1.24
1.41
1.63
Win1Win2
-1.54.59
+1.51.14
-13.65
+11.22
01.46
02.45
OverUnder
1
1.29
3.15
1.5
1.82
1.84
2
2.68
1.39
2.5
3.47
1.24
3
6.17
1.07
YesNo
2.82
1.38
1-07.42
2-08.10
2-16.82
3-013.20
3-111.00
3-218.00
4-028.00
4-124.00
4-240.00
4-3101.00
5-076.00
5-164.00
5-2111.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1201.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-013.20
1-16.25
2-211.00
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-111.00
0-218.30
0-346.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.20
1-325.00
1-480.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-327.00
2-491.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4151.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.62
13.20
2.39
2
1.92
4.29
2.85
3
2.60
2.21
3.90
4
4.05
1.48
6.07
5
6.89
1.18
10.20
YesNo
—
1.15
5.02
YesNo
—
1.37
2.97
YesNo
—
1.67
2.07
YesNo
—
2.23
1.58
YesNo
—
1.48
2.46
YesNo
—
1.88
1.82
Both To Score And Draw4.77
Both To Score And Win13.27
Both To Score And Win26.20
None2.26
OverUnder
2.5
8.15
2.80
3.5
21.00
2.37
OverUnder
2.5
3.79
3.52
3.5
5.60
2.72
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.62
13.20
2.39
YesNo
2.57
1.47
YesNo
4.22
1.20
Draw And Draw5.69
Draw And Win14.55
Draw And Win27.82
Win1 And Draw11.70
Win1 And Win12.57
Win1 And Win227.00
Win2 And Draw13.50
Win2 And Win119.00
Win2 And Win25.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.03
2.98
3.77
YesNo
4.40
1.14
YesNo
7.97
1.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.04
2.92
3.72
3
3.52
1.48
7.59
YesNo
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
2.12
1.64
Draw3.87
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 35.82
Team 1 Range 1-22.32
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 39.79
Team 2 Range 1-23.99
1-03.79
2-08.95
2-116.90
3-032.00
3-162.00
3-2231.00
4-0161.00
4-1251.00
0-03.35
1-17.02
2-264.00
0-15.77
0-221.00
0-3121.00
1-226.00
1-3151.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.56
2.27
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.29
2-32.07
42.55
YesNo
—
1.45
2.57
YesNo
—
2.24
1.58
YesNo
—
3.39
1.27
YesNo
—
6.27
1.09
YesNo
2.47
1.48
1.36
2.90
YesNo
3.49
1.26
1.52
2.36
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
12.10
5.32
3.50
1.70
YesNo
—
7.35
1.06
YesNo
—
9.72
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.52
7.82
2.87
1X12X2
1.34
1.04
2.30
Win1Win2
-4.53.67
+4.51.16
-43.47
+41.18
-3.52.95
+3.51.30
-32.70
+31.35
-2.52.28
+2.51.49
-22.10
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.67
+12.02
01.38
02.58
+11.20
-13.30
+1.51.17
-1.53.52
+21.10
-24.39
OverUnder
6
1.04
5.60
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.81
1.94
10
2.00
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.32
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.60
1.09
14
5.57
1.04

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
4
1.25
3.25
4.5
1.44
2.40
5
1.61
2.11
5.5
1.91
1.80
6
2.25
1.54
6.5
2.52
1.40
7
3.20
1.25
OverUnder
2.5
1.23
3.39
3
1.31
2.90
3.5
1.58
2.17
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.19
1.57
5
2.75
1.34
5.5
3.12
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
1.71
5.10
2.82
1X12X2
1.32
1.09
1.90
Win1Win2
-1.52.44
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.42
OverUnder
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.83
1.87
5
2.20
1.56
OverUnder
2.5
1.86
1.84
OverUnder
1.5
1.60
2.19
Win1DrawWin2
2.35
3.79
2.23
1X12X2
1.55
1.21
1.50
Win1Win2
-2.56.90
+2.51.03
-26.57
+21.04
-1.54.02
+1.51.16
-13.67
+11.24
01.90
01.80
+11.27
-13.40
+1.51.18
-1.53.80
+21.05
-26.22
+2.51.04
-2.56.62
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
3.10
2.10
2.97
1X12X2
1.29
1.58
1.27
Win1Win2
-17.42
+11.02
01.87
01.79
+11.03
-17.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.73
1.88
1.5
2.37
1.45
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.73
OverUnder
0.5
1.92
1.75
OverUnder
27.5
1.64
—
28.5
1.83
—
29.5
2.08
—
30.5
2.39
—
OverUnder
15.5
1.54
—
16.5
1.73
—
17.5
1.99
—
18.5
2.32
—
OverUnder
9.5
1.42
—
10.5
1.64
—
11.5
1.95
—
12.5
2.39
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.94
4.49
2.85
Both To Score And Draw7.15
Both To Score And Win113.50
Both To Score And Win223.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.35
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.77
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.97
Win1Win2
1.45
2.65
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.10
3.35
3.25