Fleetwood town arsenal fc 18531252

Fleetwood Town - Arsenal FC

38'

Fleetwood Town
Arsenal FC
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
4.00
1.62
1X12X2
2.20
1.22
1.18
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.18
03.70
01.25
+0.52.20
-0.51.62
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.18
-24.50
+2.51.13
-2.55.50
+31.04
-313.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.04
12.00
2
1.06
10.00
2.5
1.25
4.00
3
1.40
3.00
3.5
1.85
1.95
4
2.60
1.50
4.5
3.33
1.33
5
6.00
1.13
5.5
6.50
1.11
6
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
9.00
1
1.10
7.00
1.5
1.40
3.00
2
1.65
2.20
2.5
2.30
1.60
3
3.70
1.28
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
10.00
1.06
4.5
11.00
1.05
5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
1.06
8.50
Win1DrawWin2
1.53
3.00
11.00
1X12X2
1.05
1.33
2.45
Win1Win2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-17.00
+11.09
-0.51.53
+0.52.45
01.09
07.00
+0.51.05
-0.511.00
OverUnder
1.5
2.10
1.72
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
7.50
1.09
YesNo
2.30
1.55
OverUnder
1.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.60
1
7.00
1.10
1.5
10.00
1.06
Win1DrawWin2
15.00
4.50
1.25
1X12X2
3.50
1.17
1.02
Win1Win2
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+12.75
-11.40
+1.51.77
-1.51.95
+21.35
-23.00
+2.51.25
-2.53.70
+31.07
-38.00
+3.51.05
-3.59.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
7.50
1
1.13
6.00
1.5
1.50
2.60
2
1.90
1.90
2.5
2.60
1.50
3
4.50
1.20
3.5
5.50
1.15
YesNo
4.00
1.22
1-012.00
2-029.00
2-113.00
3-0101.00
3-151.00
3-241.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
0-019.00
1-16.00
2-211.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-18.50
0-26.50
0-36.50
0-410.00
0-517.00
0-634.00
0-767.00
0-8101.00
0-9101.00
0-10251.00
0-11251.00
1-24.50
1-35.50
1-410.00
1-519.00
1-651.00
1-7101.00
1-8101.00
1-9101.00
1-10251.00
1-11251.00
2-313.00
2-423.00
2-551.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8101.00
2-9251.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
6.50
12.00
1.17
YesNo
—
1.07
9.00
YesNo
—
2.30
1.60
YesNo
—
3.50
1.30
YesNo
—
1.13
6.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-021.00
2-081.00
2-151.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-07.50
1-111.00
2-251.00
0-14.00
0-24.00
0-36.50
0-413.00
0-534.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-212.00
1-317.00
1-441.00
1-581.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw4.00
Both To Score And Win18.00
Both To Score And Win21.62
Draw And At Least One Not To Score19.00
None1.47
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score7.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.73
OverUnder
2.5
51.00
8.00
3.5
101.00
8.00
4.5
101.00
8.00
OverUnder
4.5
51.00
4.00
YesNo
3.50
1.27
YesNo
2.60
1.44
Draw And Draw13.00
Draw And Win134.00
Draw And Win23.75
Win1 And Draw5.00
Win1 And Win15.00
Win1 And Win23.00
Win2 And Draw81.00
Win2 And Win1101.00
Win2 And Win211.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.91
3.40
3.50
YesNo
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even3.33
Odd1.33

2

Even1.85
Odd1.95
1-01.72
2-013.00
2-123.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-03.10
1-12.88
2-267.00
0-12.80
0-25.00
0-313.00
0-434.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-210.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00

Even1.95
Odd1.85
YesNo
—
1.50
2.45
YesNo
—
1.22
4.00
Win1DrawWin2
23.00
20.00
1.05
Win1Win2
+52.30
-51.55
+5.51.90
-5.51.82
+61.65
-62.10
+6.51.50
-6.52.40
OverUnder
6.5
1.27
3.35
7.5
1.55
2.30
8.5
2.05
1.70
9.5
2.85
1.37
10.5
4.00
1.20

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.20
1.5
2.45
1.50
2.5
5.75
1.11
OverUnder
5.5
1.33
3.00
6.5
1.70
2.05
7.5
2.30
1.55
Win1DrawWin2
21.00
9.50
1.04
Win1Win2
+1.52.40
-1.51.53
OverUnder
2.5
2.15
1.66
Win1DrawWin2
1.67
3.50
3.40
Win1Win2
-1.52.85
+1.51.35
-12.30
+11.55
01.35
02.85
OverUnder
1.5
1.20
3.80
2.5
1.65
2.10
3.5
2.60
1.40

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
1.5
1.72
2.00
2.5
3.00
1.32
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.70
1.5
2.85
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
3.55
1.45
4.90
Win1Win2
01.55
02.30
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
Win1Win2
Team 13.50
None1.44
Team 11.97
None2.85
Team 16.80
None1.11
Team 110.50
None1.02
Win1Win2
+42.23
-41.55
+4.51.88
-4.51.82
+51.60
-52.15

Even1.85
Odd1.85
Both To Score And Draw2.88
Both To Score And Win126.00
Both To Score And Win210.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.10
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.57
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.73
Win1Win2
3.20
1.35
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
6.00
1
1.22
4.30
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
2.50
1.53
2.5
3.33
1.33
3
7.00
1.10
3.5
8.00
1.08
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01

Even2.60
Odd1.50

Even1.85
Odd1.95
OverUnder
0.5
3.50
1.30
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
11.00
1.72
2.30