Everton newcastle 18531253

Everton - Newcastle

Oct 29 / 03:45 PM

Everton
Newcastle
Win1DrawWin2
2.22
3.55
3.12
1X12X2
1.37
1.30
1.66
Win1Win2
-3.59.92
—
-39.82
+31.01
-310.50
—
-2.56.90
+2.51.05
-26.37
+21.07
-1.53.90
+1.51.23
-13.17
+11.33
01.61
02.23
+11.15
-14.92
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
+21.02
-28.75
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.04
8.92
1.5
1.24
3.85
2
1.35
3.05
2.5
1.76
2.06
3
2.25
1.60
3.5
2.83
1.40
4
4.42
1.19
4.5
5.07
1.15
5
8.52
1.05
5.5
8.97
1.04
6
10.00
—
OverUnder
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.15
1.31
2.5
3.92
1.19
3
7.07
1.05
OverUnder
1
1.65
2.16
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.45
1.17
2.5
5.19
1.11
3
8.97
1.02
YesNo
1.63
2.20
Win1DrawWin2
2.63
2.32
3.70
1X12X2
1.23
1.54
1.43
Win1Win2
-1.56.15
+1.51.07
-15.12
+11.11
01.61
02.24
OverUnder
1
1.66
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.60
1.17
2.5
5.65
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
YesNo
3.80
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
2.58
2.52
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.46
1.44
Win1Win2
-1.55.85
+1.51.08
-14.90
+11.13
01.69
01.99
OverUnder
1
1.37
2.77
1.5
1.96
1.71
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.90
1.20
3
7.05
1.05
YesNo
2.98
1.34
1-07.27
2-09.25
2-17.27
3-017.50
3-113.70
3-221.00
4-044.00
4-134.00
4-254.00
4-3121.00
5-0141.00
5-1111.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-011.00
1-15.75
2-211.00
3-348.00
4-4251.00
0-18.72
0-213.20
0-330.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.70
1-319.70
1-460.00
1-5231.00
1-6251.00
2-325.00
2-478.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4151.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.80
11.00
2.14
2
2.18
3.85
2.60
3
3.07
2.06
3.67
4
4.95
1.40
5.92
5
8.59
1.15
10.20
YesNo
—
1.22
4.05
YesNo
—
1.32
3.20
YesNo
—
1.79
1.91
YesNo
—
2.14
1.63
YesNo
—
1.66
2.09
YesNo
—
1.79
1.92
Both To Score And Draw4.55
Both To Score And Win13.97
Both To Score And Win25.27
None2.20
OverUnder
2.5
9.67
2.57
3.5
29.00
2.23
OverUnder
2.5
3.32
2.97
3.5
5.07
2.28
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.80
11.00
2.14
YesNo
3.05
1.35
YesNo
3.87
1.23
Draw And Draw5.20
Draw And Win15.32
Draw And Win26.29
Win1 And Draw11.30
Win1 And Win13.02
Win1 And Win224.00
Win2 And Draw13.50
Win2 And Win124.00
Win2 And Win24.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.11
2.90
3.65
YesNo
5.40
1.09
YesNo
7.12
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.44
2.62
3.20
3
4.62
1.38
6.52
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.33
1.53
Draw3.55
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.90
Team 1 Range 1-22.57
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 38.99
Team 2 Range 1-23.27
1-04.00
2-010.50
2-118.70
3-042.00
3-176.00
3-2251.00
4-0231.00
4-1251.00
0-03.20
1-17.00
2-268.00
0-15.15
0-218.00
0-391.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.64
2.13
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.85
2-32.02
42.83
YesNo
—
1.62
2.16
YesNo
—
1.97
1.74
YesNo
—
3.82
1.22
YesNo
—
5.07
1.13
YesNo
1.43
2.62
2.78
1.38
YesNo
1.62
2.16
3.99
1.20
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
13.20
5.29
3.69
1.64
YesNo
—
8.12
1.04
YesNo
—
9.19
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.82
7.45
2.21
1X12X2
1.56
1.04
1.84
Win1Win2
-3.53.65
+3.51.16
-33.45
+31.18
-2.52.93
+2.51.30
-22.68
+21.35
-1.52.32
+1.51.51
-12.10
+11.62
01.69
02.05
+11.38
-12.58
+1.51.32
-1.52.82
+21.20
-23.30
+2.51.17
-2.53.52
+31.10
-34.39
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.39
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.17
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.53
2.19
9.5
1.78
1.97
10
1.96
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.53
1.40
11.5
2.78
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.49
1.18
13
4.32
1.11
13.5
4.50
1.09
14
5.47
1.05
14.5
5.59
1.04

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
3.5
1.27
3.07
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.11
5
1.88
1.82
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.65
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.29
OverUnder
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.27
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.25
6.5
3.60
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
1.99
4.97
2.31
1X12X2
1.47
1.10
1.64
Win1Win2
-1.52.95
+1.51.32
-12.55
+11.43
01.70
01.98
OverUnder
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
2.5
2.06
1.68
OverUnder
2.5
2.30
1.55
OverUnder
27.5
1.64
—
28.5
1.83
—
29.5
2.08
—
30.5
2.40
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.46
—
14.5
1.64
—
15.5
1.88
—
16.5
2.20
—
OverUnder
11.5
1.53
—
12.5
1.76
—
13.5
2.08
—
14.5
2.55
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.24
4.05
2.53
Win1Win2
1.65
2.16
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.30
3.20
2.98
Both To Score And Draw7.15
Both To Score And Win115.70
Both To Score And Win222.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.07
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.35