Bradford city afc peterborough 18531250

Bradford City AFC - Peterborough

45'

Bradford City AFC
Peterborough
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
5.00
13.00
1X12X2
1.05
1.11
3.70
Win1Win2
-315.00
+31.03
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.00
+21.22
-1.52.20
+1.51.60
-11.50
+12.45
-0.51.25
+0.53.70
01.06
010.00
+0.51.05
-0.513.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.18
4.75
2
1.33
3.33
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
3.00
1.40
3.5
4.00
1.25
4
9.00
1.07
4.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
1.5
1.53
2.50
2
2.30
1.60
2.5
3.50
1.30
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
1.90
1.82
Win1DrawWin2
2.30
2.63
3.80
1X12X2
1.25
1.44
1.60
Win1Win2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.00
+11.22
-0.52.20
+0.51.60
01.50
02.45
+0.51.25
-0.53.70
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
10.00
1.06
YesNo
2.75
1.40
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.91
4.75
2.75
YesNo
—
1.95
1.85
YesNo
—
1.53
2.50
YesNo
—
1.95
1.85
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.50
2-08.50
2-112.00
3-023.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win13.40
Both To Score And Win213.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score11.00
None2.21
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.80
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score8.00
OverUnder
2.5
6.00
2.38
3.5
15.00
1.91
4.5
41.00
1.80
OverUnder
2.5
15.00
6.50
YesNo
1.50
2.45
YesNo
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.15
Odd1.68

2

Even1.53
Odd2.50

Even2.00
Odd1.80
YesNo
—
3.70
1.25
Win1Win2
-5.53.24
+5.51.31
-4.52.22
+4.51.61
-3.51.61
+3.52.22
-2.51.31
+2.53.27
OverUnder
12.5
1.54
2.37
13.5
2.10
1.68
14.5
3.08
1.33
Win1Win2
-4.51.75
+4.51.96
-3.51.24
+3.53.64
OverUnder
6.5
1.36
2.91
7.5
2.08
1.67
OverUnder
5.5
1.49
2.44
6.5
3.22
1.30
OverUnder
1.5
2.03
1.70
Win1Win2
1.15
5.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.30
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
22.00
1.01

Even1.80
Odd2.00