Saski baskonia real madrid 19140763

Saski Baskonia - Real Madrid

7'

Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
19423
30838
Win1Win2
15.00
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
15.00
31.00
1.03
Win1Win2
+11.53.05
-11.51.33
+12.52.70
-12.51.40
+13.52.55
-13.51.45
+14.52.30
-14.51.55
+15.52.10
-15.51.65
+16.51.95
-16.51.75
+17.51.82
-17.51.90
+18.51.72
-18.52.00
+19.51.60
-19.52.20
+20.51.50
-20.52.40
+21.51.42
-21.52.65
+22.51.35
-22.52.95
+23.51.30
-23.53.20
OverUnder
180.5
1.35
2.95
181.5
1.42
2.65
182.5
1.50
2.40
183.5
1.55
2.30
184.5
1.65
2.10
185.5
1.72
2.00
186.5
1.87
1.87
187.5
1.95
1.75
188.5
2.10
1.65
189.5
2.25
1.57
190.5
2.40
1.50
191.5
2.65
1.42
192.5
2.80
1.38

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
82.5
1.55
2.30
83.5
1.65
2.10
84.5
1.87
1.87
85.5
2.00
1.72
86.5
2.25
1.57
OverUnder
99.5
1.50
2.40
100.5
1.65
2.10
101.5
1.82
1.90
102.5
1.95
1.75
103.5
2.20
1.60
Win1DrawWin2
4.10
14.00
1.28
Win1Win2
+2.52.40
-2.51.50
+3.52.10
-3.51.65
+4.51.87
-4.51.87
+5.51.65
-5.52.10
+6.51.50
-6.52.40
OverUnder
43.5
1.50
2.40
44.5
1.65
2.10
45.5
1.90
1.82
46.5
2.20
1.60
47.5
2.55
1.45
Win1DrawWin2
2.17
14.00
1.77
Win1Win2
-2.52.80
+2.51.38
-1.52.40
+1.51.50
+1.51.77
-1.51.95
+2.51.60
-2.52.20
+3.51.45
-3.52.55
OverUnder
44.5
1.60
2.20
45.5
1.75
1.95
46.5
1.95
1.77
47.5
2.20
1.60
48.5
2.40
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
5.48
8.61
1.19
OverUnder
19.5
1.60
2.20
20.5
1.87
1.87
OverUnder
21.5
1.60
2.20
22.5
1.85
1.85
23.5
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
22.5
1.65
2.10
23.5
1.87
1.87
24.5
2.20
1.60

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
24.5
1.77
1.95
25.5
2.10
1.65
OverUnder
18.5
1.74
1.87

Even1.87
Odd1.87
Win1Win2
+3.51.88
-3.51.73