Tampa bay rays milwaukee brewers 19261771

Tampa Bay Rays - Milwaukee Brewers

Oct 27 / 08:00 PM

Tampa Bay Rays
Milwaukee Brewers
Win1Win2
2.01
1.80
Draw8.35
Win12.18
Win21.99
Win1Win2
-2.54.22
+2.51.18
-23.89
+21.21
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
-12.59
+11.46
+11.74
-12.10
+1.51.56
-1.52.33
+21.39
-22.85
+2.51.33
-2.53.15
+31.22
-33.98
+3.51.19
-3.54.10
OverUnder
5
1.24
3.61
5.5
1.44
2.68
6
1.50
2.47
6.5
1.64
2.18
7
1.85
1.96
7.5
2.07
1.71
8
2.30
1.58
8.5
2.49
1.50
9
2.86
1.37
9.5
3.15
1.31
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.69
2.5
1.56
2.33
3.5
2.11
1.73
4.5
2.88
1.39
5.5
4.06
1.20
OverUnder
1.5
1.19
4.21
2.5
1.43
2.71
3.5
1.83
1.97
4.5
2.38
1.54
5.5
3.21
1.30

Even2.36
Odd1.59
OverUnder
0.5
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.75
1.23
2.5
6.59
1.08
Win1Win2
13.84
1.02
Draw1.59
Win14.30
Win24.21
Win1Win2
-12.90
+11.36
-0.52.27
+0.51.56
01.93
01.82
+0.51.62
-0.52.15
+11.41
-12.69
OverUnder
3
1.46
2.53
3.5
1.69
2.04
4
1.94
1.80
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.65
1.42
Draw5.15
Win12.26
Win22.16