Milwaukee brewers tampa bay rays 19147421

Milwaukee Brewers - Tampa Bay Rays

Oct 23 / 08:00 PM

Milwaukee Brewers
Tampa Bay Rays
Win1Win2
1.59
2.35
Draw7.76
Win11.78
Win22.57
Win1Win2
-3.54.40
+3.51.17
-34.28
+31.18
-2.53.34
+2.51.30
-22.98
+21.36
-1.52.39
+1.51.54
-11.95
+11.86
+11.37
-12.96
+1.51.30
-1.53.34
+21.20
-24.25
+2.51.16
-2.54.57
OverUnder
4
1.24
3.67
4.5
1.36
3.00
5
1.46
2.60
5.5
1.68
2.11
6
1.85
1.95
6.5
2.00
1.76
7
2.38
1.54
7.5
2.73
1.42
8
3.09
1.32
8.5
3.36
1.28
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.75
2.5
1.55
2.35
3.5
2.10
1.73
4.5
2.90
1.38
5.5
4.14
1.19
OverUnder
1.5
1.41
2.79
2.5
1.93
1.88
3.5
2.62
1.45
4.5
3.60
1.25
5.5
4.96
1.12

Even2.48
Odd1.54
OverUnder
2.5
1.58
2.24
3
1.83
1.91
3.5
2.15
1.62
4
2.62
1.43
4.5
2.89
1.36
Draw1.49
Win14.22
Win25.21
Win1Win2
-1.52.61
+1.51.43
-12.26
+11.57
-0.51.82
+0.51.92
01.48
02.48
+0.51.34
-0.52.98
Draw4.52
Win11.82
Win23.04
OverUnder
0.5
2.38
1.54
1.5
4.27
1.18
2.5
7.31
1.06
Win1Win2
1.58
2.39