Green bay packers carolina panthers 19006703

Green Bay Packers - Carolina Panthers

Oct 29 / 08:15 PM

Green Bay Packers
Carolina Panthers
Win1Win2
1.51
2.55
Win1Win2
-13.53.35
+13.51.30
-12.53.16
—
-11.53.04
+11.51.35
-10.52.89
+10.51.38
-9.52.63
+9.51.45
-8.52.56
+8.51.47
-7.52.46
+7.51.51
-6.52.21
+6.51.62
-5.52.09
+5.51.69
-4.52.02
+4.51.74
-3.51.91
+3.51.87
-2.51.63
+2.52.19
-1.51.56
+1.52.34
+1.51.43
-1.52.71
+2.51.38
-2.52.91
+3.51.24
-3.53.85
OverUnder
40.5
1.38
2.91
41.5
1.43
2.69
42.5
1.46
2.59
43.5
1.54
2.37
44.5
1.62
2.21
45.5
1.68
2.10
46.5
1.74
2.03
47.5
1.86
1.93
48.5
1.91
1.83
49.5
2.00
1.76
50.5
2.11
1.68
51.5
2.28
1.59
52.5
2.39
1.54
53.5
2.50
1.49
54.5
2.64
1.45
55.5
2.83
1.40
56.5
2.96
1.37
OverUnder
23.5
1.50
2.47
24.5
1.65
2.16
25.5
1.69
2.09
26.5
1.80
1.99
27.5
2.02
1.74
28.5
2.16
1.65
29.5
2.26
1.60
OverUnder
17.5
1.51
2.44
18.5
1.55
2.37
19.5
1.60
2.24
20.5
1.77
1.98
21.5
1.91
1.87
22.5
1.96
1.78
23.5
2.14
1.66
Win1Win2
Win11.99
Draw3.89
Win1Win2
-3.52.65
—
-2.52.06
+2.51.71
-1.52.05
+1.51.72
-0.52.00
+0.51.75
+0.51.37
-0.52.92
Win1Win2
Win11.82
Draw7.18
Win1Win2
-3.52.35
+3.51.55
-2.51.95
+2.51.80
-1.51.92
+1.51.82
-0.51.84
+0.51.90
+0.51.51
-0.52.46
Win1Win2
-3.52.60
+3.51.46
-2.52.11
+2.51.68
-1.52.08
+1.51.70
-0.52.00
+0.51.75
+0.51.46
-0.52.59
OverUnder
7.5
1.63
2.19
8.5
1.65
2.15
9.5
1.72
2.05
10.5
2.31
1.57
11.5
2.35
1.55
OverUnder
11.5
1.60
2.25
12.5
1.63
2.19
13.5
1.85
1.89
14.5
2.18
1.64
15.5
2.31
1.57
Win1Win2
Win11.69
Draw11.12
Win1Win2
-4.52.27
+4.51.59
-3.52.03
+3.51.74
-2.51.79
+2.51.95
-1.51.75
+1.52.00
-0.51.68
+0.52.11
OverUnder
21.5
1.65
2.16
22.5
1.70
2.08
23.5
1.89
1.85
24.5
2.13
1.67
25.5
2.16
1.65