Ekaterina alexandrova marta kostyuk 19153803

Ekaterina Alexandrova - Marta Kostyuk

21 de out. / 08:37

Ekaterina Alexandrova
Marta Kostyuk
Vence 1Vence 2
2.26
1.64
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.52.98
+3.51.32
-32.85
+31.35
-2.52.60
+2.51.41
-22.52
+21.44
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
-12.32
+11.51
-0.52.23
+0.51.55
02.17
01.58
+0.52.12
-0.51.64
+12.05
-11.68
+1.52.00
-1.51.75
+21.93
-21.82
+2.51.85
-2.51.89
+31.72
-31.99
+3.51.64
-3.52.11
+41.50
-42.35
+4.51.43
-4.52.55
MaisMenos
18.5
1.33
2.95
19
1.37
2.77
19.5
1.47
2.41
20
1.53
2.27
20.5
1.65
2.10
21
1.73
2.03
21.5
1.83
1.93
22
1.93
1.81
22.5
2.02
1.71
23
2.11
1.64
23.5
2.19
1.60
24
2.24
1.55
24.5
2.29
1.52
25
2.44
1.47
25.5
2.53
1.43
26
2.73
1.37
26.5
2.85
1.35
PlacarPlacarPlacarPlacar
—
3.72
4.62
3.67
2.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.67
+1.51.26
+1.51.48
-1.52.55
MaisMenos
2.5
2.26
1.59
Vence 1Vence 2
2.09
1.69
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.65
+2.51.24
-1.52.33
+1.51.54
+1.51.83
-1.51.87
+2.51.37
-2.52.85
+3.51.18
-3.54.35
MaisMenos
7.5
1.12
5.29
8.5
1.39
2.77
9.5
2.02
1.74
10.5
3.72
1.23
12.5
6.10
1.09
Vence 1Vence 2
2.13
1.67
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.69
+2.51.23
-1.52.37
+1.51.52
+1.51.87
-1.51.83
+2.51.39
-2.52.75
+3.51.19
-3.54.15
MaisMenos
7.5
1.13
5.10
8.5
1.41
2.70
9.5
2.06
1.71
10.5
3.80
1.22
12.5
6.22
1.09

Par1.82
Ímpar1.86
Não1.27
Sim3.35
Não1.09
Sim5.97
Não1.08
Sim6.09

Par1.68
Ímpar2.04

Par1.67
Ímpar2.04
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.26
2.19
5.05
MaisMenos
21.5
3.02
2.93