Vegas golden knights ottawa senators 19206352

Vegas Golden Knights - Ottawa Senators

27 de out. / 22:00

Vegas Golden Knights
Ottawa Senators
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.06
4.32
2.97
121.21
1X1.39
X21.75
Vence 1Vence 2
-511.30
—
-48.72
+41.03
-411.30
—
-3.55.92
+3.51.10
-35.49
+31.11
-2.53.72
+2.51.23
-23.39
+21.29
-1.52.58
+1.51.47
-12.30
+11.62
01.60
02.26
+11.27
-13.52
+1.51.22
-1.53.82
+21.11
-25.47
+2.51.10
-2.55.87
+31.04
-38.70
+3.51.03
-3.58.97
MaisMenos
2.5
1.02
9.65
3
1.03
9.37
3.5
1.09
6.00
4
1.11
5.49
4.5
1.26
3.59
5
1.33
3.15
5.5
1.54
2.37
6
1.77
2.05
6.5
2.06
1.71
7
2.52
1.49
7.5
2.88
1.38
8
3.80
1.22
8.5
4.20
1.19
9
5.87
1.10
9.5
6.20
1.09
10
8.62
1.04
10.5
8.82
1.03
MaisMenos
2
1.17
4.42
2.5
1.44
2.68
3
1.65
2.16
3.5
2.10
1.74
4
2.75
1.42
4.5
3.29
1.31
5
4.87
1.14
MaisMenos
1.5
1.22
3.97
2
1.32
3.17
2.5
1.72
2.13
3
2.14
1.66
3.5
2.68
1.44
4
3.92
1.21
4.5
4.52
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.42
2.95
3.05
121.37
1X1.35
X21.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.27
+1.51.14
-14.27
+11.20
01.71
02.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
5.30
1.5
1.66
2.23
2.5
2.92
1.38
MaisMenos
0.5
1.46
2.58
1.5
3.10
1.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.72
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.34
3.17
2.97
121.33
1X1.36
X21.56
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.82
+1.51.16
-13.89
+11.23
01.68
02.11
MaisMenos
1.5
1.48
2.55
2.5
2.44
1.52
3.5
4.62
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.37
2.87
1.5
2.73
1.42
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.50
1.5
3.20
1.30
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.31
3.25
2.95
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.75
+11.25
01.67
02.12
MaisMenos
1.5
1.46
2.58
2.5
2.38
1.54
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.88
1.5
2.67
1.44
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.50
1.5
3.17
1.31
1-0101.00
2-058.00
2-120.00
3-044.00
3-117.00
3-212.50
4-050.00
4-117.30
4-213.50
4-315.20
5-076.00
5-125.00
5-217.30
5-320.00
5-430.00
6-0131.00
6-146.00
6-230.00
6-330.00
6-448.00
6-591.00
7-0251.00
7-191.00
7-262.00
7-360.00
7-485.00
7-5161.00
8-1221.00
8-2151.00
8-3141.00
0-0251.00
1-127.00
2-211.30
3-310.50
4-417.00
5-544.00
6-6161.00
0-1111.00
0-278.00
0-370.00
0-491.00
0-5161.00
0-6251.00
1-224.00
1-323.00
1-428.00
1-548.00
1-6101.00
1-7241.00
2-314.50
2-418.30
2-527.00
2-656.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-417.70
3-527.00
3-648.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-536.00
4-664.00
4-7131.00
4-8251.00
5-6111.00
5-7221.00
SimNão
1
2.87
1.39
SimNão
3.62
1.26
1-05.07
2-09.45
2-110.50
3-027.00
3-130.00
3-264.00
4-0101.00
4-1111.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.30
1-15.65
2-223.00
3-3221.00
0-15.90
0-212.90
0-342.00
0-4191.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-378.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.75
2-09.55
2-19.47
3-024.00
3-124.00
3-246.00
4-080.00
4-180.00
4-2161.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.75
1-15.70
2-218.50
3-3141.00
0-16.70
0-213.00
0-338.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-332.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-354.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.85
2-09.55
2-19.70
3-023.00
3-123.00
3-246.00
4-070.00
4-168.00
4-2141.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1241.00
5-2251.00
0-06.79
1-15.90
2-219.00
3-3131.00
0-16.82
0-213.00
0-336.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-354.00
2-4191.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.07
8.59
SimNão
2.39
1.54
SimNão
2.10
1.68
SimNão
2.10
1.68

Par1.82
Ímpar1.92
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.05
-12.20
MaisMenos
0.5
2.52
1.46
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SimNão
1.5
3.62
1.26
2.5
11.00
1.02
3.5
14.20
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.60
1.55
5.29
2.41
2.50
3.37
1.68
25.00
2.09
1.87
5.79
2.48
SimNão
1.5
10.20
1.03
2.5
3.32
1.30
3.5
1.64
2.17
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
10.20
—
MaisMenos
7.42
—
Vence 1Vence 2
01.52
02.36
MaisMenos
0.5
4.94
1.14
SimNão
1.5
12.10
1.01
2.5
5.35
1.13
3.5
2.53
1.48
SimNão
1.5
1.42
2.75
2.5
2.48
1.50
3.5
5.39
1.13

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 14.00
Empate1.42
Vence 26.42
MaisMenos
6.05
—
SimNão
3.00
1.36
1X12X2
1.08
2.49
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin12.80
Win1AndDraw13.50
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.77
2.06
MaisMenos
0.5
3.64
1.24
MaisMenos
9.5
2.08
1.67
MaisMenos
7.5
1.67
2.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.41
19.09
2.87
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.61
9.66
2.58
MaisMenos
27.5
1.73
1.99
28.5
1.98
1.70
MaisMenos
23.5
1.61
2.13
24.5
1.87
1.83
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.41
-12.03
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.35
-12.60