San jose sharks buffalo sabres 19206362

San Jose Sharks - Buffalo Sabres

27 de out. / 22:30

San Jose Sharks
Buffalo Sabres
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.90
4.42
2.08
121.20
1X1.73
X21.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-411.30
+41.01
-3.58.77
+3.51.03
-38.49
+31.04
-2.55.72
+2.51.10
-25.32
+21.12
-1.53.75
+1.51.23
-13.45
+11.28
02.26
01.64
+11.58
-12.29
+1.51.46
-1.52.62
+21.28
-23.45
+2.51.23
-2.53.75
+31.11
-35.55
+3.51.09
-3.55.97
+41.03
-48.77
MaisMenos
3
1.02
9.57
3.5
1.09
6.19
4
1.11
5.67
4.5
1.25
3.70
5
1.31
3.25
5.5
1.52
2.43
6
1.71
2.07
6.5
2.05
1.77
7
2.44
1.52
7.5
2.80
1.40
8
3.67
1.24
8.5
4.07
1.20
9
5.65
1.11
9.5
6.00
1.09
10
8.37
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
1.20
4.00
2
1.30
3.30
2.5
1.66
2.14
3
2.11
1.73
3.5
2.60
1.46
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.35
1.17
MaisMenos
2
1.17
4.47
2.5
1.43
2.70
3
1.64
2.18
3.5
2.08
1.75
4
2.72
1.42
4.5
3.25
1.31
5
4.82
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.00
2.97
2.44
121.36
1X1.52
X21.36
Vence 1Vence 2
02.12
01.72
+11.20
-14.29
+1.51.14
-1.55.29
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
5.42
1.5
1.64
2.26
2.5
2.87
1.39
MaisMenos
0.5
1.58
2.29
1.5
3.65
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.46
2.60
1.5
3.07
1.32
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.92
3.17
2.35
121.33
1X1.55
X21.38
Vence 1Vence 2
02.09
01.69
+11.23
-13.92
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
MaisMenos
1.5
1.46
2.58
2.5
2.40
1.53
3.5
4.52
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.48
2.55
1.5
3.15
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.88
1.5
2.72
1.43
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.90
3.25
2.33
Vence 1Vence 2
02.10
01.69
+11.24
-13.77
+1.51.17
-1.54.64
MaisMenos
1.5
1.45
2.62
2.5
2.34
1.56
MaisMenos
0.5
1.48
2.53
1.5
3.10
1.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.88
1.5
2.65
1.44
1-0121.00
2-080.00
2-124.00
3-070.00
3-123.00
3-214.50
4-091.00
4-127.00
4-218.00
4-317.30
5-0161.00
5-146.00
5-226.00
5-326.00
5-434.00
6-0251.00
6-191.00
6-252.00
6-346.00
6-460.00
6-5101.00
7-1231.00
7-2121.00
7-3101.00
7-4121.00
7-5201.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0251.00
1-129.00
2-211.50
3-310.50
4-416.70
5-542.00
6-6151.00
0-1101.00
0-260.00
0-346.00
0-454.00
0-580.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
1-221.00
1-317.70
1-418.00
1-526.00
1-646.00
1-7101.00
1-8231.00
2-312.70
2-413.70
2-517.30
2-630.00
2-762.00
2-8151.00
3-415.20
3-520.00
3-630.00
3-760.00
3-8141.00
4-530.00
4-646.00
4-780.00
4-8181.00
5-691.00
5-7151.00
SimNão
1
3.52
1.27
SimNão
2.85
1.39
1-05.92
2-012.70
2-112.10
3-042.00
3-140.00
3-274.00
4-0181.00
4-1171.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.42
1-15.65
2-223.00
3-3201.00
0-15.17
0-29.57
0-327.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-210.50
1-329.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.72
2-012.90
2-110.90
3-036.00
3-132.00
3-252.00
4-0141.00
4-1121.00
4-2201.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.92
1-15.72
2-218.00
3-3131.00
0-15.87
0-29.69
0-324.00
0-480.00
0-5251.00
1-29.42
1-323.00
1-478.00
1-5251.00
2-346.00
2-4151.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.85
2-012.90
2-111.30
3-036.00
3-130.00
3-252.00
4-0121.00
4-1101.00
4-2181.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.95
1-15.90
2-218.70
3-3131.00
0-15.95
0-29.70
0-323.00
0-470.00
0-5251.00
1-29.69
1-323.00
1-468.00
1-5231.00
2-344.00
2-4131.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.06
8.82
SimNão
2.36
1.55
SimNão
2.08
1.70
SimNão
2.08
1.70
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
1X12X2
1.11
2.56
1.15
SimNão
1.5
12.30
1.01
2.5
5.50
1.13
3.5
2.58
1.47
MaisMenos
9.62
—

Par1.82
Ímpar1.92
MaisMenos
0.5
4.58
1.16
SimNão
1.5
10.50
1.03
2.5
3.40
1.29
3.5
1.67
2.13
SimNão
1.5
1.40
2.80
2.5
2.42
1.52
3.5
5.20
1.14
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.43
5.99
1.88
3.27
2.57
2.41
5.07
1.57
3.59
2.07
26.00
1.70

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 14.57
Empate1.40
Vence 25.65
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
01.70
02.02
MaisMenos
7.07
—
Equipe 1Equipe 2
2.04
1.78
SimNão
1.5
3.52
1.27
2.5
10.90
1.02
3.5
14.20
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin14.05
Win1AndDraw13.50
MaisMenos
5.95
—
MaisMenos
0.5
2.59
1.44
MaisMenos
0.5
4.04
1.20
SimNão
2.97
1.36
Vence 1Vence 2
+22.20
-22.00
MaisMenos
26.5
1.85
1.85
27.5
2.13
1.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.00
18.05
1.80
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.05
9.29
1.94
MaisMenos
26.5
1.76
1.95
27.5
2.00
1.69
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.72
-11.62
MaisMenos
8.5
1.76
1.95
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.85
-11.70
MaisMenos
8.5
1.82
1.88