Dallas stars new jersey devils 19206318

Dallas Stars - New Jersey Devils

27 de out. / 20:00

Dallas Stars
New Jersey Devils
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.41
4.17
2.52
121.22
1X1.51
X21.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-410.70
+41.01
-3.57.79
+3.51.05
-37.42
+31.06
-2.54.82
+2.51.14
-24.39
+21.17
-1.53.20
+1.51.32
-12.80
+11.41
01.86
01.94
+11.37
-12.95
+1.51.29
-1.53.37
+21.15
-24.69
+2.51.13
-2.55.12
+31.05
-37.85
+3.51.04
-3.58.19
+41.01
-411.00
MaisMenos
2.5
1.05
7.82
3
1.06
7.37
3.5
1.16
4.52
4
1.21
3.97
4.5
1.42
2.75
5
1.55
2.35
5.5
1.86
1.94
6
2.22
1.62
6.5
2.60
1.46
7
3.45
1.28
7.5
3.87
1.23
8
5.40
1.12
8.5
5.80
1.10
9
8.15
1.04
10
10.70
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
1.23
3.87
2
1.34
3.10
2.5
1.74
2.09
3
2.19
1.63
3.5
2.73
1.42
4
4.05
1.20
4.5
4.62
1.16
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
3.72
2
1.37
2.95
2.5
1.79
2.03
3
2.28
1.59
3.5
2.85
1.39
4
4.25
1.18
4.5
4.85
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.75
2.75
2.82
121.42
1X1.40
X21.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-15.32
+11.13
01.87
01.93
+11.12
-15.55
MaisMenos
0.5
1.17
4.39
1.5
1.83
1.97
2.5
3.45
1.28
MaisMenos
0.5
1.61
2.22
1.5
3.80
1.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.63
2.19
1.5
3.89
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
2.97
2.73
121.36
1X1.42
X21.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.85
+11.16
01.84
01.90
+11.15
-15.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
5.45
1.5
1.61
2.22
2.5
2.85
1.39
MaisMenos
0.5
1.51
2.47
1.5
3.29
1.29
MaisMenos
0.5
1.52
2.42
1.5
3.37
1.28
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.62
3.02
2.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.65
+11.17
01.84
01.90
+11.16
-14.87
MaisMenos
1.5
1.60
2.26
2.5
2.77
1.41
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.47
1.5
3.20
1.30
MaisMenos
0.5
1.52
2.42
1.5
3.29
1.29
1-062.00
2-042.00
2-115.50
3-038.00
3-115.20
3-211.70
4-054.00
4-118.70
4-215.00
4-317.70
5-091.00
5-132.00
5-223.00
5-327.00
5-444.00
6-0201.00
6-168.00
6-246.00
6-348.00
6-480.00
6-5161.00
7-0251.00
7-1171.00
7-2111.00
7-3111.00
7-4161.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-2251.00
0-0141.00
1-117.70
2-29.05
3-310.20
4-421.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-162.00
0-244.00
0-340.00
0-458.00
0-5101.00
0-6231.00
1-215.90
1-316.00
1-419.70
1-536.00
1-676.00
1-7191.00
1-8251.00
2-311.90
2-415.50
2-524.00
2-650.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-418.00
3-528.00
3-652.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-685.00
4-7171.00
4-8251.00
5-6161.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1
3.69
1.25
SimNão
3.82
1.24
1-04.95
2-010.90
2-112.50
3-036.00
3-142.00
3-2101.00
4-0161.00
4-1191.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.39
1-15.69
2-229.00
3-3251.00
0-15.05
0-211.30
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.90
1-344.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.47
2-010.70
2-111.00
3-032.00
3-132.00
3-268.00
4-0131.00
4-1131.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.45
1-15.62
2-222.00
3-3201.00
0-15.59
0-211.30
0-334.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.57
2-010.70
2-111.30
3-030.00
3-132.00
3-264.00
4-0101.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.49
1-15.80
2-223.00
3-3201.00
0-15.69
0-211.30
0-332.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-368.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.10
6.95
SimNão
2.68
1.44
SimNão
2.34
1.56
SimNão
2.34
1.56
SimNão
1.5
8.17
1.06
2.5
2.63
1.45
3.5
1.44
2.67
MaisMenos
0.5
4.41
1.17
SimNão
1.5
10.20
1.03
2.5
4.07
1.21
3.5
2.04
1.72

Par1.82
Ímpar1.93
MaisMenos
0.5
2.52
1.46
SimNão
1.5
1.58
2.30
2.5
3.07
1.35
3.5
7.15
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.05
-12.09
Vence 1Vence 2
01.95
01.76
MaisMenos
10.70
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 15.24
Empate1.42
Vence 24.66
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.37
Win1AndDraw13.20
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
5.22
1.35
5.50
2.25
4.19
2.34
1.88
15.70
1.94
3.17
2.02
3.32
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
12.30
—
SimNão
1.5
4.62
1.17
2.5
12.90
—
3.5
14.50
—
SimNão
3.25
1.32
1X12X2
1.15
2.51
1.12
MaisMenos
11.50
—
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.88
1.92
MaisMenos
0.5
4.04
1.20
MaisMenos
25.5
1.70
1.98
26.5
1.99
1.73
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.19
18.04
1.67
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.21
9.26
1.82
MaisMenos
26.5
1.63
2.09
27.5
1.88
1.82
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.81
-11.55
MaisMenos
8.5
1.70
2.02
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.02
-11.58
MaisMenos
8.5
1.90
1.80