Carolina hurricanes boston bruins 19206323

Carolina Hurricanes - Boston Bruins

27 de out. / 20:00

Carolina Hurricanes
Boston Bruins
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.86
4.50
3.42
121.20
1X1.31
X21.92
Vence 1Vence 2
-510.90
+51.01
-4.58.20
+4.51.04
-47.87
+41.05
-3.55.25
+3.51.12
-34.79
+31.15
-2.53.37
+2.51.30
-22.95
+21.37
-1.52.31
+1.51.57
-12.04
+11.78
01.46
02.60
+11.19
-14.12
+1.51.16
-1.54.52
+21.07
-26.62
+31.02
-39.99
MaisMenos
2.5
1.03
9.02
3
1.04
8.70
3.5
1.11
5.45
4
1.14
4.90
4.5
1.31
3.27
5
1.40
2.83
5.5
1.63
2.19
6
1.91
1.89
6.5
2.22
1.61
7
2.80
1.41
7.5
3.17
1.32
8
4.29
1.18
8.5
4.70
1.15
9
6.62
1.08
9.5
6.95
1.07
10
9.42
1.03
10.5
9.60
1.02
MaisMenos
2
1.16
4.57
2.5
1.42
2.75
3
1.62
2.22
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.67
1.44
4.5
3.20
1.32
5
4.70
1.15
MaisMenos
1.5
1.30
3.35
2
1.46
2.60
2.5
1.93
1.87
3
2.58
1.46
3.5
3.20
1.32
4
4.99
1.14
4.5
5.57
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.28
2.90
3.35
121.38
1X1.30
X21.58
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.95
+1.51.15
-13.95
+11.23
01.60
02.34
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
4.95
1.5
1.71
2.13
2.5
3.07
1.34
MaisMenos
0.5
1.45
2.62
1.5
3.05
1.33
MaisMenos
0.5
1.70
2.08
1.5
4.19
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.20
3.12
3.27
121.34
1X1.31
X21.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.57
+11.27
01.57
02.31
MaisMenos
1.5
1.52
2.43
2.5
2.57
1.47
3.5
4.97
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.90
1.5
2.68
1.43
MaisMenos
0.5
1.58
2.29
1.5
3.62
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.17
3.20
3.27
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.30
+1.51.19
-13.42
+11.29
01.56
02.33
MaisMenos
1.5
1.51
2.46
2.5
2.50
1.49
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.92
1.5
2.62
1.45
MaisMenos
0.5
1.58
2.29
1.5
3.57
1.25
1-078.00
2-044.00
2-117.50
3-034.00
3-114.50
3-211.70
4-038.00
4-114.50
4-212.50
4-315.50
5-056.00
5-121.00
5-215.70
5-320.00
5-434.00
6-0101.00
6-136.00
6-227.00
6-330.00
6-452.00
6-5111.00
7-0201.00
7-176.00
7-254.00
7-360.00
7-491.00
7-5181.00
8-0251.00
8-1181.00
8-2131.00
8-3151.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0221.00
1-124.00
2-210.70
3-310.70
4-419.30
5-554.00
6-6221.00
0-1101.00
0-274.00
0-374.00
0-4111.00
0-5221.00
0-6251.00
1-222.00
1-324.00
1-432.00
1-560.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-421.00
2-534.00
2-676.00
2-7201.00
2-8251.00
3-420.00
3-534.00
3-664.00
3-7171.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-685.00
4-7191.00
4-8251.00
5-6141.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1
2.80
1.40
SimNão
4.22
1.20
1-04.69
2-08.59
2-110.50
3-024.00
3-129.00
3-272.00
4-091.00
4-1111.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.95
1-15.72
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-16.05
0-214.50
0-354.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-213.70
1-350.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.27
2-08.60
2-19.39
3-021.00
3-123.00
3-250.00
4-070.00
4-176.00
4-2171.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-06.25
1-15.72
2-220.00
3-3161.00
0-16.80
0-214.50
0-348.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4171.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.35
2-08.59
2-19.62
3-020.00
3-122.00
3-250.00
4-060.00
4-164.00
4-2141.00
4-3251.00
5-0221.00
5-1221.00
5-2251.00
0-06.29
1-15.92
2-221.00
3-3161.00
0-16.95
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-338.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.09
7.62
SimNão
2.52
1.49
SimNão
2.21
1.62
SimNão
2.21
1.62
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SimNão
1.5
11.70
1.02
2.5
4.92
1.15
3.5
2.37
1.54
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 14.31
Empate1.41
Vence 25.87
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.76
5.20
2.85
3.45
1.49
6.62
1.59
21.00
2.30
2.28
2.34
4.05
SimNão
1.5
1.50
2.50
2.5
2.75
1.42
3.5
6.17
1.10
SimNão
1.5
3.92
1.23
2.5
11.90
1.02
3.5
14.50
—
Vence 1Vence 2
01.62
02.15
MaisMenos
5.79
—
MaisMenos
0.5
3.82
1.22

Par1.82
Ímpar1.92
SimNão
1.5
9.55
1.04
2.5
3.05
1.35
3.5
1.56
2.33
MaisMenos
0.5
4.72
1.15
MaisMenos
14.70
—
SimNão
3.12
1.34
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.68
2.18
1X12X2
1.10
2.51
1.17
MaisMenos
8.80
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.06
-12.22
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin12.53
Win1AndDraw13.90
MaisMenos
0.5
2.52
1.46
MaisMenos
7.5
1.80
1.90
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.13
26.10
5.32
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.36
10.61
3.57
MaisMenos
22.5
1.61
2.13
23.5
1.88
1.82
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.22
-12.69
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.11
-14.70
MaisMenos
30.5
1.73
1.99
31.5
1.97
1.71
MaisMenos
10.5
2.07
1.67