Anaheim ducks vancouver canucks 19206353

Anaheim Ducks - Vancouver Canucks

27 de out. / 22:00

Anaheim Ducks
Vancouver Canucks
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.80
4.67
3.52
121.18
1X1.29
X21.99
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.510.50
+5.51.01
-510.20
+51.02
-4.57.57
+4.51.05
-47.22
+41.06
-3.54.82
+3.51.14
-34.39
+31.17
-2.53.15
+2.51.33
-22.77
+21.41
-1.52.21
+1.51.62
-11.96
+11.85
01.43
02.70
+11.18
-14.22
+1.51.16
-1.54.62
+21.07
-26.70
+2.51.06
-2.57.05
+31.02
-39.97
MaisMenos
3
1.02
9.67
3.5
1.09
6.27
4
1.10
5.75
4.5
1.24
3.67
5
1.31
3.29
5.5
1.51
2.46
6
1.69
2.10
6.5
2.02
1.79
7
2.41
1.53
7.5
2.77
1.41
8
3.69
1.25
8.5
4.00
1.20
9
5.57
1.11
9.5
5.92
1.10
10
8.25
1.04
MaisMenos
2.5
1.34
3.07
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.87
1.93
4
2.33
1.56
4.5
2.82
1.40
5
4.00
1.20
5.5
4.52
1.16
MaisMenos
1.5
1.26
3.59
2
1.40
2.82
2.5
1.84
1.97
3
2.39
1.54
3.5
2.98
1.36
4
4.52
1.16
4.5
5.12
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.22
3.00
3.37
121.36
1X1.29
X21.62
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.17
-13.70
+11.25
01.58
02.39
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
5.47
1.5
1.63
2.27
2.5
2.85
1.39
MaisMenos
0.5
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.83
1.37
MaisMenos
0.5
1.65
2.15
1.5
3.99
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.14
3.25
3.30
121.31
1X1.30
X21.66
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.25
+1.51.20
-13.37
+11.29
01.55
02.36
MaisMenos
1.5
1.46
2.60
2.5
2.38
1.54
3.5
4.47
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.32
3.10
1.5
2.50
1.49
MaisMenos
0.5
1.54
2.38
1.5
3.45
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.11
3.30
3.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.07
+1.51.21
-13.25
+11.32
01.54
02.38
MaisMenos
1.5
1.45
2.65
2.5
2.33
1.56
MaisMenos
0.5
1.32
3.12
1.5
2.45
1.51
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.37
1.5
3.42
1.27
1-0101.00
2-054.00
2-121.00
3-038.00
3-116.20
3-212.50
4-042.00
4-115.20
4-212.50
4-314.90
5-058.00
5-121.00
5-214.90
5-318.50
5-430.00
6-0101.00
6-134.00
6-224.00
6-326.00
6-442.00
6-591.00
7-0181.00
7-168.00
7-246.00
7-348.00
7-470.00
7-5171.00
8-1151.00
8-2101.00
8-3101.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0251.00
1-130.00
2-212.00
3-310.90
4-417.70
5-544.00
6-6161.00
0-1131.00
0-291.00
0-391.00
0-4131.00
0-5241.00
0-6251.00
1-227.00
1-328.00
1-436.00
1-564.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-316.20
2-422.00
2-534.00
2-674.00
2-7191.00
3-419.50
3-532.00
3-660.00
3-7151.00
3-8251.00
4-538.00
4-674.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6111.00
5-7241.00
SimNão
1
2.58
1.47
SimNão
3.95
1.22
1-04.87
2-08.42
2-19.92
3-022.00
3-126.00
3-260.00
4-076.00
4-191.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.47
1-15.72
2-223.00
3-3221.00
0-16.42
0-214.90
0-352.00
0-4241.00
0-5251.00
1-213.20
1-346.00
1-4221.00
1-5251.00
2-380.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.55
2-08.55
2-18.95
3-019.70
3-121.00
3-244.00
4-062.00
4-164.00
4-2131.00
4-3251.00
5-0241.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-06.99
1-15.80
2-218.50
3-3131.00
0-17.32
0-215.00
0-346.00
0-4191.00
0-5251.00
1-211.90
1-336.00
1-4151.00
1-5251.00
2-358.00
2-4241.00
3-4251.00
1-05.62
2-08.52
2-19.17
3-019.00
3-120.00
3-242.00
4-054.00
4-156.00
4-2121.00
4-3251.00
5-0191.00
5-1181.00
5-2251.00
0-07.00
1-15.99
2-219.00
3-3131.00
0-17.45
0-215.20
0-344.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-336.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-358.00
2-4221.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.07
8.45
SimNão
2.37
1.54
SimNão
2.09
1.69
SimNão
2.10
1.69
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SimNão
1.5
3.49
1.28
2.5
10.70
1.02
3.5
14.20
—

Par1.82
Ímpar1.92
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin12.43
Win1AndDraw14.00
MaisMenos
0.5
2.44
1.49
SimNão
1.5
1.42
2.72
2.5
2.48
1.50
3.5
5.35
1.13
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.68
6.17
2.82
2.11
2.63
3.89
1.56
27.00
2.32
3.05
1.61
6.15
MaisMenos
4.80
—
1X12X2
1.12
2.43
1.17
SimNão
1.5
12.50
1.01
2.5
5.65
1.12
3.5
2.65
1.44
SimNão
1.5
10.70
1.03
2.5
3.45
1.28
3.5
1.68
2.11
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.00
-12.04
Vence 1Vence 2
01.70
02.02

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 14.38
Empate1.44
Vence 25.34
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.67
2.21
MaisMenos
0.5
4.41
1.17
SimNão
3.00
1.36
MaisMenos
0.5
3.82
1.22
MaisMenos
6.92
—
MaisMenos
12.70
—
MaisMenos
9.5
1.90
1.80
MaisMenos
7.5
1.80
1.90
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.24
21.81
3.87
MaisMenos
28.5
1.73
1.99
29.5
1.97
1.71
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.47
9.77
3.04
MaisMenos
22.5
1.61
2.13
23.5
1.88
1.82
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.30
-12.32
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.20
-13.45