Sporting cp lask linz 18428912

Sporting CP - LASK Linz

21 de out. / 15:00

Sporting CP
LASK Linz
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.26
6.39
9.57
1X12X2
1.07
1.13
4.02
Vence 1Vence 2
-511.50
+51.02
-4.57.67
+4.51.06
-47.12
+41.08
-3.54.35
+3.51.19
-33.75
+31.25
-2.52.55
+2.51.48
-22.09
+21.74
-1.51.66
+1.52.13
-11.34
+13.07
01.08
06.82
+11.01
-112.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
6.35
2
1.13
5.52
2.5
1.34
3.07
3
1.50
2.50
3.5
1.90
1.90
4
2.39
1.53
4.5
2.90
1.38
5
4.32
1.19
5.5
4.89
1.16
6
7.79
1.06
6.5
8.25
1.05
7
11.90
1.02
7.5
12.00
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
3.72
2
1.37
2.93
2.5
1.78
1.97
3
2.33
1.56
3.5
2.92
1.37
MaisMenos
1
2.58
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.23
2
8.72
1.05
2.5
9.59
1.04
3
13.90
—
SimNão
1.73
2.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.66
2.97
7.17
1X12X2
1.06
1.34
2.09
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.32
+1.51.30
-12.40
+11.53
01.17
04.64
MaisMenos
1
1.34
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.82
2
2.95
1.37
2.5
3.85
1.24
3
7.32
1.07
SimNão
3.67
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.47
3.62
7.89
1X12X2
1.05
1.24
2.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.37
+21.19
-1.52.55
+1.51.47
-11.87
+11.87
MaisMenos
1
1.17
4.72
1.5
1.56
2.34
2
2.01
1.75
2.5
2.68
1.44
3
4.47
1.18
SimNão
2.95
1.37
1-012.90
2-09.45
2-110.50
3-010.20
3-111.30
3-223.00
4-014.00
4-115.70
4-230.00
4-368.00
5-023.00
5-126.00
5-246.00
5-385.00
5-4121.00
6-042.00
6-146.00
6-272.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-072.00
7-176.00
7-2101.00
7-3121.00
8-0101.00
8-1111.00
8-2121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-030.00
1-114.20
2-222.00
3-356.00
4-4111.00
0-134.00
0-258.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-228.00
1-364.00
1-4111.00
2-354.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.28
30.00
3.57
2
1.41
6.35
4.07
3
1.73
3.07
5.15
4
2.40
1.90
7.22
5
3.69
1.38
11.30
SimNão
—
1.04
10.70
SimNão
—
1.63
2.28
SimNão
—
1.35
3.02
SimNão
—
2.70
1.43
SimNão
—
1.21
4.09
SimNão
—
2.40
1.53
Both To Placar And Empate7.32
Both To Placar And Vence 12.31
Both To Placar And Vence 214.70
Nenhum2.11
MaisMenos
2.5
3.89
3.80
3.5
6.72
2.75
MaisMenos
2.5
7.40
6.85
3.5
10.50
5.62
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.28
30.00
3.57
SimNão
1.69
2.10
SimNão
6.00
1.11
Empate And Empate8.07
Empate And Vence 13.35
Empate And Vence 217.50
Vence 1 And Empate14.20
Vence 1 And Vence 11.54
Vence 1 And Vence 246.00
Vence 2 And Empate17.00
Vence 2 And Vence 113.00
Vence 2 And Vence 213.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.94
2.93
4.22
SimNão
2.45
1.49
Sim
12.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.35
4.62
7.02
3
1.83
2.06
16.20
SimNão
1-2
2.22
1.59
2-3
1.99
1.73
Empate6.39
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.55
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.11
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-29.32
1-04.02
2-06.45
2-114.70
3-014.70
3-130.00
3-274.00
4-038.00
4-162.00
5-076.00
5-191.00
6-0101.00
0-04.29
1-19.42
2-248.00
0-111.30
0-240.00
0-391.00
1-236.00
1-391.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.36
2.98
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.35
2-32.35
41.90
SimNão
—
1.13
5.05
SimNão
—
3.80
1.22
SimNão
—
2.34
1.53
SimNão
—
10.50
1.01
SimNão
1.17
4.45
1.67
2.07
SimNão
1.25
3.55
2.09
1.66
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
11.90
5.27
3.80
1.74
SimNão
—
6.25
1.09
Sim
—
11.70
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.19
10.90
5.65
1XX2
1.09
3.95
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.53.55
+6.51.17
-63.35
+61.19
-5.52.75
+5.51.29
-52.62
+51.37
-4.52.23
+4.51.51
-42.06
+41.65
-3.51.85
+3.51.85
-31.65
+32.06
-2.51.51
+2.52.23
-21.37
+22.62
-1.51.29
+1.52.75
-11.19
+13.35
MaisMenos
6.5
1.09
4.65
7
1.10
4.42
7.5
1.19
3.39
8
1.22
3.12
8.5
1.38
2.60
9
1.46
2.34
9.5
1.66
2.03
10
1.89
1.85
10.5
2.07
1.64
11
2.36
1.46
11.5
2.60
1.38
12
3.02
1.24
12.5
3.25
1.21
13
4.02
1.13
13.5
4.20
1.11
14
5.15
1.06

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
5.5
1.41
2.48
6
1.55
2.23
6.5
1.81
1.90
7
2.07
1.64
7.5
2.30
1.48
8
2.82
1.32
8.5
3.12
1.27
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
4.10
2
1.21
3.50
2.5
1.50
2.35
3
1.76
1.94
3.5
2.14
1.60
4
2.77
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.28
6.35
5.07
1X12X2
1.13
1.08
3.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.22
+2.51.56
-21.89
+21.78
-1.51.62
+1.52.10
MaisMenos
4.5
1.73
1.98
5
2.04
1.66
5.5
2.39
1.48
MaisMenos
3.5
2.08
1.67
MaisMenos
1.5
2.11
1.64
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.40
4.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.32
1.15
1.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.72
+1.51.04
-16.37
+11.05
03.35
01.23
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.55
-1.52.29
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.79
+31.05
-36.15
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.24
3.25
1
1.48
2.41
1.5
2.15
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.97
1.16
3
6.57
1.04
3.5
6.92
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.33
2.77
2
1.55
2.23
2.5
2.03
1.70
3
2.78
1.36
3.5
3.25
1.24
4
4.97
1.10
4.5
5.42
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.92
2.26
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.57
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
03.05
01.31
+11.12
-14.55
+1.51.06
-1.55.82
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
MaisMenos
0.5
2.30
1.52
MaisMenos
0.5
1.64
2.07
1XX2
1.02
6.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-10.57.45
+10.51.02
-9.56.02
+9.51.06
-8.54.59
+8.51.12
-7.53.45
+7.51.22
-6.52.62
+6.51.37
-5.52.10
+5.51.62
-4.51.72
+4.52.00
-3.51.44
+3.52.50
-2.51.25
+2.53.17
-1.51.14
+1.54.25
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.65
-11.29

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.52.97
+14.51.29
-13.52.58
+13.51.38
-12.52.28
+12.51.49
-11.52.06
+11.51.64
-10.51.87
+10.51.83
-9.51.67
+9.52.02
-8.51.51
+8.52.23
-7.51.40
+7.52.53
-6.51.31
+6.52.88
-5.51.23
+5.53.32
MaisMenos
28.5
1.63
2.13
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
1.96
1.75
31.5
2.17
1.61
MaisMenos
18.5
1.55
2.23
19.5
1.75
1.96
20.5
1.95
1.72
21.5
2.18
1.53
MaisMenos
8.5
1.54
2.25
9.5
1.83
1.87
10.5
2.17
1.58
11.5
2.58
1.38
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-61.91
+61.70
-5.51.76
+5.51.90
-51.58
+52.09
MaisMenos
13.5
1.65
1.98
14.5
1.93
1.77
15.5
2.16
1.54
MaisMenos
9.5
1.72
1.96
MaisMenos
4.5
2.03
1.67
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.60
4.29
4.62
Both To Placar And Empate7.92
Both To Placar And Vence 18.69
Both To Placar And Vence 234.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.29
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.97
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar8.85
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.45
5.97
4.50